Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 05:48 Kapila/Garaga v Lane/Vendy 6-21
Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 05:37 Sinha/Pujari v Patel/Sharma 17-21
Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 05:34 Mali/Nava'nan v Devlekar/Sharma 13-21
Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 05:18 Shukla/Nandagopal v Prasad/Yadav 20-16
Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 05:13 Malik/Malik v Choi/Kim 6-21
Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 05:12 Rahul Yadav Chittaboina v Harsheel Dani 21-12
Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 05:05 Wadkar/Mukherjee v Agna/Santhilal 22-24
Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 05:03 Konjengbam/Kshetrimayum v Bhargava/Kalia 0-0
Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 04:40 Smith/Ellis v Reddy/Ponnappa 21-18
Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 04:36 Bora/Thakran v Hwan Kim/Lee 9-20
Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 04:35 Arolkar/Chaudhary v Kapoor/Santosh Kapoor/Santosh 18-21
Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 04:15 Sunil/Kona v Rankireddy/K. Rankireddy/K. 1-2
Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 04:14 Goel/Chowdhary v Nair/Pillai 13-21
Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 04:05 Denis Grachev Denis Grachev v Harshit Aggarwal Harshit Aggarwal 11-21
Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 04:02 Ayunidh/Vehrenica v Karki/Taring 21-8
Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 04:01 Pugh/Adcock v Christian/Gajjar 21-5
Tennis ITF Indonesia F4 03/28 04:00 Cheng-Yu Yu Cheng-Yu Yu v Yuanfeng Li Yuanfeng Li 6-2,6-1
Tennis ITF Indonesia F4 03/28 04:00 Punnakrit Kritakara Punnakrit Kritakara v Anthony Susanto Anthony Susanto 6-7,6-3,2-1
Tennis ITF Indonesia F4 03/28 04:00 Kittiphong Wachiramanowong Kittiphong Wachiramanowong v Alejandro Tabilo Alejandro Tabilo 7-5,6-2
Tennis ITF Indonesia F4 03/28 04:00 Chengze Lyu Chengze Lyu v Justin Barki Justin Barki 5-7,2-6
Tennis ITF Indonesia F4 03/28 04:00 Hugo Voljacques Hugo Voljacques v Karunuday Singh Karunuday Singh 6-7,1-6
Tennis ITF Japan F4 03/28 04:00 Yuta Kawahashi Yuta Kawahashi v Tung-Lin Wu Tung-Lin Wu 7-6,1-6,2-2
Tennis ITF Japan F4 03/28 04:00 Yusuke Watanuki Yusuke Watanuki v Jumpei Yamasaki Jumpei Yamasaki 7-6,4-6,0-0
Tennis ITF Japan F4 03/28 04:00 Seong Chan Hong Seong Chan Hong v Yuta Shimizu Yuta Shimizu 6-2,7-6
Tennis ITF Japan F4 03/28 04:00 Kaito Uesugi Kaito Uesugi v Issei Okamura Issei Okamura 6-3,6-3
Basketball Philippines NCRUCLAA Women 03/28 03:51 UMAK Hardy Herons Women v PMMS Mariners Women 1-1
Basketball NBA 03/28 03:45 NO Pelicans NO Pelicans v UTA Jazz UTA Jazz 100-108
Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 03:39 Sharma/Nashier v Shetty/Aggarwal 2-8
Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 03:39 Kowsar/Raju Kowsar/Raju v Kapila/Garg 13-21
Basketball NBA 03/28 03:35 MEM Grizzlies MEM Grizzlies v SAC Kings SAC Kings 90-91
Tennis ITF Women Kofu 03/28 03:30 Yumeko Yoshitomi Yumeko Yoshitomi v Riko Sawayanagi Riko Sawayanagi 3-6,0-6
Tennis ITF Women Kofu 03/28 03:30 Mayo Hibi Mayo Hibi v Ari Matsumoto Ari Matsumoto 6-1,6-1
Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 03:25 Patel/Raut v Mali/Panchal Mali/Panchal 21-15
Badminton India Open MD Qual 03/28 03:25 Dahiya/Chaudhry v Sharma/Parikh 6-21
E-Sports DOTA2 - Asia Champs 03/28 03:25 VG.J VG.J v Team Faceless Team Faceless View
E-Sports DOTA2 - Asia Champs 03/28 03:20 Invictus Gaming Invictus Gaming v IG Vitality IG Vitality View
Tennis ITF Women Mornington WD 03/28 03:00 Heisen/Tjandramulia Heisen/Tjandramulia v Bozovic/McPhee Bozovic/McPhee 6-2,6-2
Tennis ITF Women Kofu Qual WD 03/28 03:00 Lertcheew'/Saigo v Chiang/Yoshitomi 0-0
Tennis ITF Women Quanzhou Qual 03/28 03:00 Jiahui Chen Jiahui Chen v Yixuan Li Yixuan Li 4-6,6-1,6-2
Tennis ITF Women Quanzhou Qual 03/28 03:00 Mai Minokoshi Mai Minokoshi v Xiaoxi Zhao Xiaoxi Zhao 6-4,6-2
Tennis ITF Women Quanzhou Qual 03/28 03:00 Miyabi Inoue Miyabi Inoue v Kwan Yau Ng Kwan Yau Ng 6-0,7-6
Tennis ITF Women Quanzhou Qual 03/28 03:00 Ao Gai Ao Gai v Xinyu Jiang Xinyu Jiang 6-7,3-6
Tennis ITF Women Mornington WD 03/28 03:00 Jovanovic/Walters Jovanovic/Walters v Glushko/Krejcikova Glushko/Krejcikova 3-6,4-6
Tennis ITF Women Mornington WD 03/28 03:00 Hanatani/Parnaby Hanatani/Parnaby v Aiava/Smith Aiava/Smith 2-6,4-6
Basketball NBA 03/28 02:30 UTA Jazz UTA Jazz v NO Pelicans NO Pelicans 108-100
Basketball NBA 03/28 02:30 SAC Kings SAC Kings v MEM Grizzlies MEM Grizzlies 91-90
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/28 02:10 CHI Cubs CHI Cubs v CLE Indians CLE Indians 3-4
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/28 02:06 Brolynho v MARN View
Tennis ITF Women Kofu 03/28 02:00 Peangtarn Plipuech Peangtarn Plipuech v Momoko Kobori Momoko Kobori 6-4,6-4
Tennis ITF Women Kofu 03/28 02:00 Jia-Jing Lu Jia-Jing Lu v Na Ri Kim Na Ri Kim 3-6,2-6
Tennis ITF Women Kofu 03/28 02:00 Nicha Lertpitaksinchai Nicha Lertpitaksinchai v Luksika Kumkhum Luksika Kumkhum 1-6,3-6
Tennis ITF Women Kofu 03/28 02:00 Jia-Qi Kang Jia-Qi Kang v Akiko Omae Akiko Omae 7-6,7-5
Basketball Argentina LDD 03/28 02:00 Olimpico U23 v Peñarol U23 View
Basketball Argentina LDD 03/28 02:00 Atenas U23 v Libertad U23 79-75
Tennis WTA Miami 03/28 02:00 Venus Williams Venus Williams v Svetlana Kuznetsova Svetlana Kuznetsova 6-3,7-6
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/28 01:56 INFILTRATION v Momochi View
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/28 01:40 Ricki Ortiz v Punk View
Basketball NBA 03/28 01:35 OKC Thunder OKC Thunder v DAL Mavericks DAL Mavericks 92-91
Basketball Argentina TNA 03/28 01:30 Union Santa Fe v Comunicaciones 75-83
Basketball Argentina TNA 03/28 01:30 Las Parejas v Tiro Federal 58-74
Basketball Argentina TNA 03/28 01:30 San Isidro v Obera TC 70-85
Basketball Argentina TNA 03/28 01:30 Salta Basket v Mitre de Tucuman 87-68
Basketball Argentina TNA 03/28 01:30 Independiente v Villa San Martin 70-77
Basketball Argentina TNA 03/28 01:30 Barrio Parque v Hindu 65-68
Tennis ITF Women Mornington 03/28 01:30 Gabriella Taylor Gabriella Taylor v Seone Mendez Seone Mendez 6-4,0-6,7-5
Tennis ITF Women Mornington 03/28 01:30 Tammi Patterson Tammi Patterson v Zoe Hives Zoe Hives 2-6,6-3,4-6
Basketball Argentina Torneo Federal 03/28 01:30 Argentino de Pergamino v Belgrano San Nicolas 56-77
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/28 01:29 Julio Fuentes v Brolynho View
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/28 01:17 INFILTRATION v MARN View
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/28 01:10 CLE Indians CLE Indians v CHI Cubs CHI Cubs 4-3
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/28 01:08 Smug v Ricki Ortiz View
Basketball WNCAAB 03/28 01:06 Florida State Women v South Carolina Women 64-71
Basketball NBA 03/28 01:05 CLE Cavaliers CLE Cavaliers v SA Spurs SA Spurs 74-103
E-Sports DOTA2 - Asia Champs 03/28 01:00 Wings Gaming Wings Gaming v LGD.Forever Young LGD.Forever Young 0-2
E-Sports DOTA2 - Asia Champs 03/28 01:00 NewBee NewBee v Evil Geniuses Evil Geniuses 0-2
Tennis ITF Women Mornington 03/28 01:00 Alison Bai Alison Bai v Abbie Myers Abbie Myers 6-7,2-6
Soccer Jamaica Premier League 03/28 01:00 UWI FC UWI FC v Humble Lions Humble Lions 0-1
Basketball Argentina Liga Nacional 03/28 01:00 La Union Formosa La Union Formosa v Ferrocarril Oeste Ferrocarril Oeste 85-70
Ice Hockey NHL 03/28 01:00 COL Avalanche COL Avalanche v CAL Flames CAL Flames 2-4
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/28 00:50 Julio Fuentes v Momochi View
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/28 00:39 Brolynho v Punk View
Basketball NBA 03/28 00:35 DET Pistons DET Pistons v NY Knicks NY Knicks 95-109
Basketball NBA 03/28 00:35 ORL Magic ORL Magic v TOR Raptors TOR Raptors 112-131
Basketball Uruguay Liga 03/28 00:30 Aguada Aguada v Larre Borges Larre Borges 81-79
Tennis ATP Miami 03/28 00:30 Stan Wawrinka Stan Wawrinka v Malek Jaziri Malek Jaziri 6-3,6-4
Basketball NCAAB 03/28 00:30 Wyoming Wyoming v Coastal Carolina Coastal Carolina 81-91
Basketball NBA 03/28 00:30 DAL Mavericks DAL Mavericks v OKC Thunder OKC Thunder 91-92
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/28 00:25 MARN v Smug View
Soccer Argentina Primera Division 03/28 00:15 CA Talleres de Córdoba CA Talleres de Córdoba v Olimpo B Blanca Olimpo B Blanca 1-0
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/28 00:13 INFILTRATION v Julio Fuentes View
Soccer Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 03/28 00:05 Platense Platense v CA San Telmo CA San Telmo 2-0
Basketball Venezuela LPB 03/28 00:00 Guaiqueries v Panteras Panteras 102-89
Tennis ITF Women Mornington 03/28 00:00 Olivia Tjandramulia Olivia Tjandramulia v Stefanie Tan Stefanie Tan 6-4,6-4
Tennis ITF Women Mornington 03/28 00:00 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo Tessah Andrianjafitrimo v Jessica Moore Jessica Moore 6-4,4-6,3-6
Tennis ITF Women Mornington 03/28 00:00 Julia Glushko Julia Glushko v Viktorija Rajicic Viktorija Rajicic 6-3,6-2
Soccer Argentina Torneo A 03/28 00:00 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano v Cipolletti 1-0
Basketball Argentina Liga Nacional 03/28 00:00 Weber Bahia Estudiantes Weber Bahia Estudiantes v Argentino Junin Argentino Junin 108-65
Basketball Argentina Liga Nacional 03/28 00:00 Echague Echague v Obras Sanitarias Obras Sanitarias 88-79
Basketball Argentina Liga Nacional 03/28 00:00 Instituto Instituto v Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 87-83
Soccer Colombia Primera B 03/28 00:00 Boyaca Chico Boyaca Chico v Deportes Quindio Deportes Quindio 0-2
Ice Hockey NHL 03/28 00:00 ARZ Coyotes ARZ Coyotes v STL Blues STL Blues 1-4
Basketball NBA 03/28 00:00 SA Spurs SA Spurs v CLE Cavaliers CLE Cavaliers 103-74
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/27 23:58 Momochi v Brolynho View
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/27 23:48 Punk v MARN View
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/27 23:34 Ricki Ortiz v INFILTRATION View
Basketball Venezuela LPB 03/27 23:30 Guaros Guaros v Bucaneros Bucaneros 76-78
Basketball NBA 03/27 23:30 NY Knicks NY Knicks v DET Pistons DET Pistons 109-95
Ice Hockey NHL 03/27 23:30 TB Lightning TB Lightning v CHI Blackhawks CHI Blackhawks 5-4
Basketball NBA 03/27 23:30 TOR Raptors TOR Raptors v ORL Magic ORL Magic 131-112
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/27 23:19 Momochi v Smug View
Ice Hockey NHL 03/27 23:15 CHI Blackhawks CHI Blackhawks v TB Lightning TB Lightning 4-5
Tennis Challenger Leon Qual 03/27 23:15 Austin Krajicek Austin Krajicek v Yannick Hanfmann Yannick Hanfmann 3-6,5-7
Basketball Uruguay Liga 03/27 23:15 Malvin Malvin v Bigua 66-65
Basketball WNCAAB 03/27 23:07 Oregon Women Oregon Women v Connecticut Women Connecticut Women 52-90
Basketball WNCAAB 03/27 23:06 Connecticut Women Connecticut Women v Oregon Women Oregon Women 90-52
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 23:05 STL Cardinals STL Cardinals v HOU Astros HOU Astros 3-2
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 23:05 MIN Twins MIN Twins v PIT Pirates PIT Pirates 1-4
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 23:05 DET Tigers DET Tigers v ATL Braves ATL Braves 3-11
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 03/27 23:00 Uberlandia Uberlandia v Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2-2
Ice Hockey NHL 03/27 23:00 CAR Hurricanes CAR Hurricanes v DET Red Wings DET Red Wings 3-4
Ice Hockey NHL 03/27 23:00 NY Islanders NY Islanders v NAS Predators NAS Predators 1-3
Ice Hockey NHL 03/27 23:00 BUF Sabres BUF Sabres v FLA Panthers FLA Panthers 4-2
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/27 22:58 Julio Fuentes v Punk View
Tennis Challenger Leon Qual 03/27 22:52 Adrian M-Maceiras v Roberto Cid Subervi Roberto Cid Subervi 6-1,7-5
Ice Hockey NHL 03/27 22:49 DET Red Wings DET Red Wings v CAR Hurricanes CAR Hurricanes 4-3
Ice Hockey NHL 03/27 22:45 FLA Panthers FLA Panthers v BUF Sabres BUF Sabres 2-4
Ice Hockey NHL 03/27 22:45 NAS Predators NAS Predators v NY Islanders NY Islanders 3-1
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/27 22:43 Ricki Ortiz v Brolynho View
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/27 22:31 Momochi v MARN View
Tennis ATP Miami 03/27 22:30 Diego Schwartzman Diego Schwartzman v David Goffin David Goffin 6-4,3-6,5-7
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/27 22:13 Smug v INFILTRATION View
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 22:07 TOR Blue Jays TOR Blue Jays v PHI Phillies PHI Phillies 1-7
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 22:05 ATL Braves ATL Braves v DET Tigers DET Tigers 11-3
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 22:05 HOU Astros HOU Astros v STL Cardinals STL Cardinals 2-3
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 22:05 PIT Pirates PIT Pirates v MIN Twins MIN Twins 4-1
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/27 22:00 Ricki Ortiz v Julio Fuentes View
Tennis ITF Women Campinas 03/27 22:00 Gabriela Ce Gabriela Ce v Paula Baranano Paula Baranano 6-2,6-0
Tennis WTA Miami 03/27 22:00 Simona Halep Simona Halep v Samantha Stosur Samantha Stosur 4-6,7-5,6-2
Soccer Argentina Primera Division 03/27 22:00 Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield v Huracan Huracan 1-1
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/27 21:43 Punk v Momochi View
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/27 21:34 Smug v Brolynho View
Tennis ATP Miami 03/27 21:30 Nick Kyrgios Nick Kyrgios v Ivo Karlovic Ivo Karlovic 6-4,6-7,7-6
Volleyball Brazil SuperLiga 03/27 21:30 Funvic/Taubate Funvic/Taubate v JF Volei JF Volei 3-0
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/27 21:22 Ricki Ortiz v MARN View
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 21:10 SEA Mariners SEA Mariners v SD Padres SD Padres 2-12
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 21:10 LA Angels LA Angels v ARI Diamondbacks ARI Diamondbacks 4-2
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/27 21:09 INFILTRATION v Punk View
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 21:05 CHI White Sox CHI White Sox v LA Dodgers LA Dodgers 5-2
Tennis ATP Miami 03/27 21:00 John Isner John Isner v Alexander Zverev Alexander Zverev 7-6,6-7,6-7
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/27 20:55 Smug v Julio Fuentes View
Tennis Challenger Leon Qual 03/27 20:53 Danilo Petrovic Danilo Petrovic v Gonzalo Escobar Gonzalo Escobar 6-4,7-6
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/27 20:34 Momochi v Ricki Ortiz View
Tennis Challenger Leon Qual 03/27 20:30 Kevin King Kevin King v Liam Broady Liam Broady 7-6,2-6,3-5
Tennis ITF Women Campinas WD 03/27 20:30 C Bifano/Ferreira Caputo C Bifano/Ferreira Caputo v Kremer/Maetschke Kremer/Maetschke 6-4,2-6,8-10
Basketball Italy Regional U20 03/27 20:30 Sesto U20 v Buccinasco CRAC Bionics U20 68-74
Tennis WTA Miami 03/27 20:30 Johanna Konta Johanna Konta v Lara Arruabarrena Lara Arruabarrena 7-5,6-1
Tennis ATP Miami MD 03/27 20:30 Kontinen/Peers Kontinen/Peers v Monroe/Sock Monroe/Sock 6-3,6-7,8-10
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/27 20:23 Brolynho v INFILTRATION View
Soccer Argentina Torneo A 03/27 20:22 Sportivo Desamparados v CD San Jorge Tucuman 2-1
Basketball Italy Regional U20 03/27 20:15 Agliana A U20 v Vela U20 72-62
Basketball Italy Regional U20 03/27 20:15 ASD B.E.A. Chieri U20 v Sagrantino U20 60-69
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 20:10 ARI Diamondbacks ARI Diamondbacks v LA Angels LA Angels 2-4
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 20:10 SD Padres SD Padres v SEA Mariners SEA Mariners 12-2
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 20:05 SF Giants SF Giants v CIN Reds CIN Reds 14-2
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 20:05 OAK Athletics OAK Athletics v KC Royals KC Royals 3-10
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 20:05 LA Dodgers LA Dodgers v CHI White Sox CHI White Sox 2-5
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 20:05 TEX Rangers TEX Rangers v COL Rockies COL Rockies 6-5
Soccer Iceland U19 Cup 03/27 20:00 Fylkir U19 v Fram U19 2-0
Tennis ITF Women Kofu WD 03/27 20:00 Arakawa/Muramatsu Arakawa/Muramatsu v Fujiwara/Takahata Fujiwara/Takahata 0-6,6-3,8-10
Tennis ITF Women Kofu WD 03/27 20:00 Midorikawa/Nishizato Midorikawa/Nishizato v Hayashi/Kajitani Hayashi/Kajitani 1-0
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 03/27 20:00 Andrew Baggaley Andrew Baggaley v Valerij Rakov Valerij Rakov 3-1
Basketball Italy Regional U20 03/27 20:00 CAT Vigevano U20 v Scuola Basket Treviglio AD U20 62-54
Basketball Italy Regional U20 03/27 20:00 Aurora Chiavari U20 v Loano E.Garassini U20 52-45
Tennis WTA Miami 03/27 20:00 Angelique Kerber Angelique Kerber v Risa Ozaki Risa Ozaki 6-2,6-2
Tennis Challenger Leon Qual 03/27 20:00 Felipe Mantilla Felipe Mantilla v Yannick Hanfmann Yannick Hanfmann 5-7,3-6
Soccer World Club Friendlies 03/27 19:56 Petrolero v Bolivar Bolivar 0-2
Soccer England Ryman Division One North 03/27 19:54 Aveley v Bury Town 0-0
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/27 19:50 Julio Fuentes v MARN View
E-Sports SFV - ELEAGUE 03/27 19:45 Smug v Punk View
Soccer Scotland Development League East 03/27 19:45 Berwick U20 v Raith U20 1-3
Volleyball Greece 3rd Division 03/27 19:45 AE Armeniki v AON Argiroupolis 25-21
Volleyball Greece 3rd Division Women 03/27 19:45 AE Athina Women AE Athina Women v GS Kerateas Women GS Kerateas Women 25-15
Volleyball Greece 3rd Division Women 03/27 19:45 Neoi Vironos Women Neoi Vironos Women v AS Ionikos Women 24-22
Soccer Scotland Development League East 03/27 19:43 Cowdenbeath U20 v Livingston U20 4-2
Soccer Scotland Development League West 03/27 19:41 Ayr U20 v Queens Park U20 2-2
Soccer Argentina Reserve League 03/27 19:35 Temperley Reserves Temperley Reserves v Atletico Tucuman Reserves 0-1
Tennis ITF Women Campinas WD 03/27 19:30 Luini/Pereira Luini/Pereira v Chlpac/Zelenka Chlpac/Zelenka 6-4,7-6
Basketball Italy Regional U20 03/27 19:30 Sarno U20 v Angri A.Negro U20 84-49
Basketball Italy Regional U20 03/27 19:30 Virtus Siena U20 v Biancorosso Empoli U20 75-31
Tennis Challenger Leon Qual 03/27 19:30 Ante Pavic Ante Pavic v Roberto Quiroz Roberto Quiroz 3-6,6-7
Tennis Challenger Leon Qual 03/27 19:30 Austin Krajicek Austin Krajicek v Eduardo Struvay Eduardo Struvay 6-1,6-7,6-2
Tennis ATP Miami 03/27 19:30 Roger Federer Roger Federer v Juan Martin Del Potro Juan Martin Del Potro 6-3,6-4
Tennis WTA Miami WD 03/27 19:30 Mirza/Strycova Mirza/Strycova v Babos/Pavlyuchenkova Babos/Pavlyuchenkova 1-6,6-1,10-4
Tennis WTA Miami 03/27 19:30 Mirjana Lucic-Baroni Mirjana Lucic-Baroni v Bethanie Mattek-Sands Bethanie Mattek-Sands 7-5,6-4
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 03/27 19:20 Frantisek Placek Frantisek Placek v Aleksandar Karakasevic Aleksandar Karakasevic 3-2
Tennis ITF Women Campinas WD 03/27 19:15 Lombera/Wolf Gasparin Lombera/Wolf Gasparin v Cruz/Fullana Cruz/Fullana 6-0,6-4
Volleyball Greece 3rd Division 03/27 19:15 GS Petroupolis v GS Ilioupolis GS Ilioupolis 25-17
Soccer England U23 Development League 2 03/27 19:06 Bolton U23 v Coventry City U23 2-2
Soccer England U23 Development League 2 03/27 19:01 Leeds U23 v QPR U23 0-1
Soccer England U23 Development League 2 03/27 19:00 Hull U23 v Millwall U23 2-1
Basketball Egypt League 03/27 19:00 Sporting SC v Al Ittihad Alexandria 60-54
Basketball Egypt League 03/27 19:00 Misr Insurance v Tanta 78-70
Soccer Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 03/27 19:00 Yupanqui v Argentino de Rosario 0-2
Soccer Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 03/27 19:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel v CA Claypole 1-2
Soccer Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 03/27 19:00 Sacachispas Sacachispas v Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 1-3
Tennis WTA Miami WD 03/27 19:00 Barty/Dellacqua Barty/Dellacqua v Chan/Hingis Chan/Hingis 2-6,3-6
Soccer Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 03/27 19:00 Fenix Fenix v Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 1-1
Soccer Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 03/27 19:00 Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos v Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez 0-0
Soccer U21 International 03/27 19:00 Italy U21 Italy U21 v Spain U21 Spain U21 1-2
Basketball Italy Regional U20 03/27 18:45 Valle D'itria Martina U20 v Bergware Ruvo U20 74-58
Basketball Italy Regional U20 03/27 18:45 Tevere U20 v Stella Azzurra Roma-Nord U20 89-59
Soccer Ireland Leinster Senior League 03/27 18:45 Glebe North FC Glebe North FC v Dunboyne AFC 0-3
Soccer England National League North 03/27 18:45 Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton v FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester 1-2
Basketball Italy Serie A2 03/27 18:45 Recanati Recanati v Chieti Chieti 94-90
Basketball Italy Lega 1 03/27 18:45 Reggio Emilia Reggio Emilia v Brescia Brescia 103-70
Soccer Italy Lega Pro Group A 03/27 18:45 Arezzo Arezzo v Pistoiese Pistoiese 1-0
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 03/27 18:40 Nandor Ecseki Nandor Ecseki v Pavel Platonov Pavel Platonov 0-3
Basketball Italy Regional U20 03/27 18:30 Sporting Club P.S.Elpidio U20 v Ascoli Basket ASD U20 57-72
Basketball Italy Regional U20 03/27 18:30 Scuola Basket Diego Bologna U20 v BC Ospedaletti U20 56-60
Volleyball Greece 3rd Division Women 03/27 18:30 Kolegio Deree Women Kolegio Deree Women v AS Papagou Women AS Papagou Women 17-16
Tennis Challenger Leon Qual 03/27 18:30 Gianluigi Quinzi Gianluigi Quinzi v Juan Ignacio Londero Juan Ignacio Londero 4-6,7-5,1-6
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Women 03/27 18:30 Ferroviaria SP Women Ferroviaria SP Women v Flamengo RJ Women Flamengo RJ Women 1-0
Volleyball Poland Orlen Liga Women 03/27 18:30 Dabrowa Gornicza Women Dabrowa Gornicza Women v Siodemka Legionovia Women Siodemka Legionovia Women 3-1
Volleyball Italy A2 03/27 18:30 Club Italia Club Italia v Brescia Brescia 3-2
Basketball France Pro A 03/27 18:30 Limoges Limoges v Paris-Levallois Paris-Levallois 76-84
Basketball Italy Regional U20 03/27 18:15 TEXA Roncade U20 v Pol. Union Vigonza U20 57-46
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 18:05 BOS Red Sox BOS Red Sox v BAL Orioles BAL Orioles 11-9
Soccer Holland Tweede Divisie 03/27 18:00 Vitesse Reserves v AZ Reserves 2-2
Basketball Sweden Basketligan Women 03/27 18:00 Mark Women v Telge Women 65-79
Volleyball Cyprus OPAP Champs 03/27 18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta v Anagennisi Deryneias 22-25
Tennis ITF Women Campinas 03/27 18:00 Nathalia Rossi Nathalia Rossi v Thaisa Grana Pedretti Thaisa Grana Pedretti 4-6,1-6
Handball Gulf Clubs Champs 03/27 18:00 Al Rayyan Al Rayyan v Al Ahli Al Ahli 30-19
Soccer International Match 03/27 18:00 Senegal Senegal v Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 1-1
Tennis WTA Miami 03/27 18:00 Garbine Muguruza Garbine Muguruza v Caroline Wozniacki Caroline Wozniacki 6-7,0-0
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 03/27 18:00 Florian Bluhm Florian Bluhm v Josip Huzjak Josip Huzjak 3-1
Tennis WTA Miami WD 03/27 18:00 Aoyama/Yang Aoyama/Yang v Hlavackova/Peng Hlavackova/Peng 7-5,0-6,10-12
Soccer European U21 Championship Qual 03/27 18:00 Belgium U21 Belgium U21 v Malta U21 Malta U21 2-1
Basketball Israel Super League 03/27 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv v Maccabi Kiryat Gat Maccabi Kiryat Gat 99-83
Soccer Germany Bundesliga Women 03/27 18:00 FFC Frankfurt Women FFC Frankfurt Women v Freiburg Women Freiburg Women 1-1
Basketball Italy Regional U20 03/27 17:50 Conversano U20 v Junior Bisceglie U20 61-89
Soccer Youth International 03/27 17:46 Finland U21 Finland U21 v Australia U23 Australia U23 2-0
Handball Sweden Eliteserien 03/27 17:45 IK Sävehof IK Sävehof v Lugi HF Lugi HF 26-30
Soccer Holland Tweede Divisie 03/27 17:38 FC Twente Reserves v Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 0-3
Volleyball Serbia Liga 03/27 17:30 Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad v Jedinstvo Jedinstvo 25-23
Tennis Challenger St Brieuc Qual 03/27 17:30 Tim Puetz Tim Puetz v Oscar Otte Oscar Otte 6-7,1-3
Tennis ATP Miami 03/27 17:30 Adrian Mannarino Adrian Mannarino v Borna Coric Borna Coric 6-4,2-6,7-6
Tennis ATP Miami 03/27 17:30 Sam Querrey Sam Querrey v Roberto Bautista-Agut Roberto Bautista-Agut 6-3,2-6,3-6
Basketball Croatia A1 Liga 03/27 17:30 Zabok Zabok v Cedevita Cedevita 85-103
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 03/27 17:20 Nandor Ecseki Nandor Ecseki v Valerij Rakov Valerij Rakov 3-1
Soccer International Match 03/27 17:18 Turkey Turkey v Moldova Moldova 3-1
Ice Hockey Swedish Hockey League Qualification 03/27 17:15 Rögle BK Rögle BK v BIK Karlskoga BIK Karlskoga 2-1
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 17:10 NY Mets NY Mets v WAS Nationals WAS Nationals 0-6
Soccer U20 International 03/27 17:05 Switzerland U20 Switzerland U20 v Germany U20 Germany U20 2-1
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 17:05 MIA Marlins MIA Marlins v NY Mets NY Mets 0-5
Baseball Exhibition Games 03/27 17:05 BAL Orioles BAL Orioles v BOS Red Sox BOS Red Sox 9-11
Soccer Senegal Ligue 2 03/27 17:02 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur v ASC Port Autonome 0-1
Basketball Russia Premier League Women 03/27 17:00 Dynamo Kursk Women Dynamo Kursk Women v Sparta & K Vidnoe Women Sparta & K Vidnoe Women 86-60
Basketball Italy Regional U20 03/27 17:00 Afragola U20 v Audax Gaudianum U20 60-44
Basketball Egypt League 03/27 17:00 Al Gezira v Zamalek 92-80
Basketball Egypt League 03/27 17:00 Doukhan v Al Shams 74-71
Volleyball Africa Club Champs 03/27 17:00 Al Ahly Cairo Al Ahly Cairo v Etoile Du Sahe 25-18
Tennis Challenger Leon Qual 03/27 17:00 Mauricio Resendiz v Liam Broady Liam Broady 4-6,1-6
Tennis Challenger Leon Qual 03/27 17:00 Kevin King Kevin King v Alan R S Franco Alan R S Franco 6-3,7-5
Tennis Challenger Leon Qual 03/27 17:00 Alejandro Gomez Alejandro Gomez v Gonzalo Escobar Gonzalo Escobar 4-6,2-6
Tennis Challenger Leon Qual 03/27 17:00 Ramkumar Ramanathan Ramkumar Ramanathan v Danilo Petrovic Danilo Petrovic 3-6,6-3,1-6
Ice Hockey Swedish Hockey League 03/27 17:00 IF Malmö Redhawks IF Malmö Redhawks v Växjö Lakers HC Växjö Lakers HC 2-1
Ice Hockey Swedish Hockey League 03/27 17:00 Skellefteå AIK Skellefteå AIK v Frolunda HC Frolunda HC 1-1
Volleyball Germany Bundesliga Women 03/27 17:00 SC Potsdam Women SC Potsdam Women v VC Wiesbaden Women VC Wiesbaden Women 1-3
Soccer U21 International 03/27 17:00 Denmark U21 Denmark U21 v England U21 England U21 0-4
Soccer European U19 Championship 03/27 17:00 Czech Rep U19 Czech Rep U19 v Austria U19 Austria U19 3-0
Soccer European U19 Championship 03/27 17:00 Scotland U19 Scotland U19 v Hungary U19 Hungary U19 1-2
Soccer European U19 Championship 03/27 17:00 Bulgaria U19 Bulgaria U19 v Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 3-1
Soccer European U19 Championship 03/27 17:00 France U19 France U19 v Israel U19 Israel U19 0-0
Handball Sweden Eliteserien 03/27 17:00 Hammarby IF HF Hammarby IF HF v Ystads IF HF Ystads IF HF 23-25
Handball Sweden Eliteserien 03/27 17:00 HK Malmö HK Malmö v HK Aranäs HK Aranäs 35-27
Soccer Denmark Division 1 03/27 17:00 Nykobing Nykobing v Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1-2
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 03/27 16:40 Pavel Platonov Pavel Platonov v Aleksandar Karakasevic Aleksandar Karakasevic 0-3
Ice Hockey Russia VHL-B 03/27 16:30 HC Rostov HC Rostov v HC Tambov HC Tambov 2-2
Tennis ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg WD 03/27 16:30 Leonard/Terziyska Leonard/Terziyska v Mestach/Paszek Mestach/Paszek 6-3,6-1
Tennis ITF Women Campinas WD 03/27 16:30 Capurro Taborda/Codino Capurro Taborda/Codino v Andrade Silva/Wu Andrade Silva/Wu 6-0,6-2
Tennis ITF Women Campinas 03/27 16:30 Libby Muma Libby Muma v Maria Lourdes Carle Maria Lourdes Carle 6-2,5-7,1-6
Tennis ITF Women Campinas 03/27 16:30 Rafaela R Dos Santos Rafaela R Dos Santos v Flavia Guimaraes Bueno Flavia Guimaraes Bueno 6-3,7-6
Basketball Denmark Basketligaen 03/27 16:30 Hoersholm 79ers Hoersholm 79ers v Sisu Sisu 74-73
Basketball Denmark Basketligaen 03/27 16:30 Bakken Bears Bakken Bears v Stevnsgade SuperMen Stevnsgade SuperMen 114-65
Basketball VTB United League 03/27 16:30 Khimki Moscow Region Khimki Moscow Region v CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 70-92
Handball Israel Premier League 03/27 16:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan v MK Holon MK Holon 28-29
Basketball Denmark Basketligaen 03/27 16:20 Team FOG Næstved Team FOG Næstved v Svendborg Rabbits Svendborg Rabbits 91-97
Soccer Bahrain Cup 03/27 16:18 Al-Hadd Al-Hadd v Budaiya 2-2
Basketball Israel Super League 03/27 16:15 Gilboa Galil Gilboa Galil v Hapoel Eilat Hapoel Eilat 69-76
Basketball Israel Super League 03/27 16:15 Maccabi Ashdod Maccabi Ashdod v Bnei Herzliya Bnei Herzliya 84-68
Basketball Israel Premier League Women 03/27 16:10 Elitzur Holon Women v Maccabi Ramat Hen Women 51-67
Basketball Israel Premier League Women 03/27 16:10 Bnot Herzliya Women v Ashdod Women 64-77
Soccer Youth International 03/27 16:01 Sweden U21 Sweden U21 v Czech Rep U20 4-0
Tennis ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg WD 03/27 16:00 Boeykens/Lister Boeykens/Lister v Bencic/Sadikovic Bencic/Sadikovic 3-6,2-6
Ice Hockey Czech 2 Liga 03/27 16:00 HC Kobra Praha HC Kobra Praha v HC Vlci Jablonec HC Vlci Jablonec 4-5
Basketball Russia Superleague 03/27 16:00 Samara SGEU Samara SGEU v Spartak Primorie Spartak Primorie 78-68
Tennis ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg 03/27 16:00 Su-Wei Hsieh Su-Wei Hsieh v Manon Arcangioli Manon Arcangioli 6-3,6-0
Basketball FIBA AfroBasket Qual. 03/27 16:00 Cameroon v Gabon 68-65
Handball Gulf Clubs Champs 03/27 16:00 Al Gharafa Al Gharafa v Barbar Barbar 35-33
Soccer Womens Friendly 03/27 16:00 Arna Bjornar Women Arna Bjornar Women v Trondheims-Ørn Women Trondheims-Ørn Women 0-0