Soccer Europe Friendlies 06/25 16:00 Tromso Tromso v Sandefjord Sandefjord 5-0
Soccer Greece Football League 05/07 11:00 Panthrakikos Panthrakikos v Panserraikos Panserraikos 0-3
Soccer Greece Football League 04/30 11:00 Agrotikos Asteras Agrotikos Asteras v Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 3-0
Soccer Europe Friendlies 04/08 10:00 FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn v JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 2-0
Soccer Armenia First League 03/06 10:00 FC Kotayk FC Kotayk v Erebuni FC Erebuni FC 0-3
Soccer Greece Football League 03/05 12:00 Anagennisi Karditsas Anagennisi Karditsas v Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 3-0
Soccer Greece Football League 02/26 13:00 Panthrakikos Panthrakikos v AE Sparti AE Sparti 0-3
Basketball Indonesia IBL 02/26 06:00 Pelita Jaya Jakarta Pelita Jaya Jakarta v NSH Jakarta NSH Jakarta 72-74
Soccer Greece Football League 02/22 13:00 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis v Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 3-0
Table Tennis Qatar Open Women U21 02/21 06:45 Andrea Landrieu v Obaida Zaza 11-4
Table Tennis Qatar Open Women U21 02/21 06:45 Mohamed Hallak v Heng-Wei Yang 2-11
Table Tennis Qatar Open Women U21 02/21 06:41 Ganghyeon Park v Chaleb Fahes 11-3
Table Tennis Qatar Open Women U21 02/21 05:57 Minhyeok Kim v Mohammed Abdulwahhab 11-2
Table Tennis Qatar Open Women U21 02/21 05:50 Mizuki Oikawa v Nawaf Al-Malki 0-0
Table Tennis Qatar Open Women U21 02/21 05:48 Yukiya Uda v Chia-Hung Sun 11-6
Table Tennis Qatar Open Women U21 02/21 05:44 Martin Allegro v Tomislav Pucar 0-0
Tennis ITF Indonesia F3 MD 02/21 05:17 King/Pasha v Montero/Oh 6-3,5-4
Tennis ITF China F2 02/21 05:11 Rigele Te v Ryota Tanuma 6-7,1-6
Volleyball Philippines NCRUCLAA 02/21 05:10 AIMS Blue Sharks v DLSU-D Patriots 22-25
Tennis Challenger Kyoto 02/21 05:08 Marko Tepavac v Lloyd Harris 4-6,6-4,1-5
Tennis ITF China F2 02/21 05:08 Nam Hoang Ly v Franco Agamenone 6-3,6-3
Handball China National Champs Women 02/21 05:00 Guangdong Women v Shandong Women 26-17
Tennis ITF Women Nanjing 02/21 04:55 Jia Qi Ren Jia Qi Ren v Xin Yu Wang Xin Yu Wang 3-6,1-6
Basketball Philippines PBA D-League 02/21 04:49 Batangas Team Batangas Team v WANGS Basketball WANGS Basketball 97-96
Tennis ITF India F2 02/21 04:30 Kunal Anand v Karunuday Singh 0-0
Tennis Challenger Kyoto 02/21 04:30 Kaito Uesugi v Ze Zhang 1-6,1-6
Tennis ITF India F2 02/21 04:29 Dhruv Sunish v Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0-0
Tennis ITF India F2 02/21 04:29 N.Sriram Balaji v Aryan Goveas 5-3
Tennis ITF Women Nanjing 02/21 04:15 Chengyiyi Yuan Chengyiyi Yuan v Shuo Feng Shuo Feng 2-6,3-6
Tennis ITF Women Nanjing 02/21 04:00 Zarina Diyas v Qiu Yu Ye Qiu Yu Ye 5-7,4-6
E-Sports LOL - LSPL Spring Split 02/21 03:59 DAN Gaming v Legend Dragon View
Basketball WNCAAB 02/21 03:56 Baylor Women v Texas Women 70-67
Volleyball Philippines NCRUCLAA 02/21 03:54 NCBA Wildcats v PhilSCA Iron Eagles 25-20
Tennis ITF Women Nanjing 02/21 03:41 Nudnida Luangnam Nudnida Luangnam v Jiaxi Lu Jiaxi Lu 7-6,2-6,5-6
Tennis ITF China F2 02/21 03:37 Patrick Daciek v Xi Qi 6-0,6-1
Tennis ITF Women Nanjing 02/21 03:33 Junsai Wang Junsai Wang v Jiahui Chen Jiahui Chen 0-6,5-7
Tennis ITF Women Perth 02/21 03:30 Destanee Aiava v Jing-Jing Lu 6-3,6-3
Tennis ITF Women Perth 02/21 03:30 Genevieve Lorbergs v Na-Lae Han 7-6,6-3
Tennis ITF Women Perth 02/21 03:30 Olivia Rogowska v Jennifer Elie 4-6,6-3,6-5
Cricket Cricket 02/21 03:25 Kota Chambal Tigers v Jodhpur Jodhana Royals 118 All Out,159/6
Tennis Challenger Kyoto 02/21 03:14 Evgeny Karlovskiy v Yuya Kibi 3-6,6-1,5-2
Tennis Challenger Kyoto 02/21 03:00 Ruben Bemelmans v Blake Mott 6-4,6-4
Tennis ITF Indonesia F3 02/21 02:57 Sho Shimabukuro v Rhett Purcell 6-4,6-4
Tennis ITF Indonesia F3 02/21 02:57 Alexandre Muller v George Botezan 6-4,6-4
Tennis ITF China F2 02/21 02:57 Sheng Hao Zhou v Hao Wu 7-5,3-6,5-3
Basketball Philippines PBA D-League 02/21 02:46 Blustar Detergent Dragons v AMA Online Education AMA Online Education 78-83
Volleyball Philipinnes NCRUCLAA Women 02/21 02:19 SFAC Lady Doves Women v DLSU-D Lady Patriots Women 15-25
Tennis Challenger Kyoto 02/21 02:12 Tatsuma Ito Tatsuma Ito v Shuichi Sekiguchi 6-2,6-3
Tennis ITF Women Nanjing 02/21 02:03 Isabelle Boulais Isabelle Boulais v Di Zhao 6-3,6-3
Tennis ITF China F2 02/21 02:02 Tsung-Hua Yang v Liang-Chi Huang 6-3,5-2
Tennis ITF Women Nanjing 02/21 02:01 Xinyu Jiang Xinyu Jiang v Qianqian Zhao Qianqian Zhao 7-6,6-3
Tennis ITF Women Nanjing 02/21 02:01 Fang Ying Xun Fang Ying Xun v Ran Meng Ran Meng 6-3,6-2
Tennis ITF Women Perth 02/21 02:00 Georgia Brescia v Riko Sawayanagi 2-6,6-2,5-2
Tennis ITF Women Perth 02/21 02:00 Priscilla Hon v Junri Namigata 6-2,6-2
Tennis ITF Women Perth 02/21 02:00 Ya-Hsuan Lee v Varatchaya Wongteanchai 6-4,0-6,1-5
Tennis ITF Women Perth 02/21 02:00 Kyoka Okamura v Katy Dunne 7-5,4-6,5-4
Basketball NCAAB 02/21 02:00 Iowa St Iowa St v Texas Tech Texas Tech 82-80
Basketball NCAAB 02/21 02:00 Texas v West Virginia West Virginia 62-77
Tennis ITF China F2 02/21 01:56 Chuhan Wang v Yu Chang 6-1,1-6,5-3
Ice Hockey NHL 02/21 01:49 ANA Ducks ANA Ducks v ARZ Coyotes ARZ Coyotes 2-3
Tennis Challenger Kyoto 02/21 01:30 Tatsuma Ito Tatsuma Ito v Matthew Barton Matthew Barton 0-0
Soccer CONCACAF U20 Championship 02/21 01:30 Mexico U20 Mexico U20 v Canada U20 Canada U20 5-0
Tennis Challenger Kyoto 02/21 01:16 Jimmy Wang v Blaz Kavcic 0-6,7-6,1-5
Tennis ATP Delray Beach 02/21 01:00 Taylor Fritz Taylor Fritz v Akira Santillan 6-4,6-4
Basketball Argentina Liga Nacional 02/21 01:00 La Union Formosa La Union Formosa v Hispano Americano Hispano Americano 74-84
Soccer Colombia Primera B 02/21 01:00 Real Cartagena Real Cartagena v Deportes Quindio Deportes Quindio 0-1
Ice Hockey NHL 02/21 01:00 FLA Panthers FLA Panthers v STL Blues STL Blues 2-1
Volleyball Philipinnes NCRUCLAA Women 02/21 00:54 CdSL Griffins Women v AIMS Blue Sharks Women 24-23
Basketball Argentina LDD 02/21 00:50 Regatas U23 v Atenas U23 55-79
Basketball Argentina LDD 02/21 00:50 Ferro Carril U23 v Instituto U23 81-79
Basketball NCAAB 02/21 00:21 Miami Florida Miami Florida v Virginia Virginia 54-48
Basketball WNCAAB 02/21 00:21 Maryland Women v Ohio St Women 87-98
Basketball NCAAB 02/21 00:20 UT Arlington v Georgia Southern 81-71
Basketball NCAAB 02/21 00:19 Boston College v Florida State Florida State 72-104
Basketball Argentina TNA 02/21 00:19 San Isidro v Mitre de Tucuman 73-84
Basketball Argentina TNA 02/21 00:01 Atletico Temperley v Rocamora 101-84
Soccer Curacao League 02/21 00:01 Scherpenheuvel v Jong Holland 0-2
Basketball Argentina Liga Nacional 02/20 23:50 Echague Echague v Peñarol Peñarol 71-69
Basketball Argentina Cordoba Mayor League 02/20 23:49 9 de Julio (Las Perdices) v Banda Norte (Rio Cuarto) 83-81
Tennis ATP Rio De Janeiro 02/20 23:30 Roberto Carballes Baena v Joao Sousa 6-3,6-1
Tennis ATP Rio De Janeiro MD 02/20 23:30 Duran/R. Vinolas v Monroe/Sitak 6-7,6-7
Basketball Uruguay Liga 02/20 23:30 Cordon Cordon v Goes Goes 104-108
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano 02/20 23:30 Belo Jardim FC Belo Jardim FC v Nautico Capibaribe Nautico Capibaribe 0-2
Basketball Uruguay Liga 02/20 23:23 Welcome v Sayago Sayago 87-79
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 02/20 23:15 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo v Juventude RS Juventude RS 4-1
Tennis ATP Delray Beach MD 02/20 23:00 Haas/Pospisil v Darcis/Mannarino 6-4,6-3
Ice Hockey AHL 02/20 23:00 TEX Stars TEX Stars v SJ Barracuda SJ Barracuda 3-5
Soccer CONCACAF U20 Championship 02/20 23:00 Antigua & Barbuda U20 Antigua & Barbuda U20 v Honduras U20 Honduras U20 1-4
Basketball Argentina Liga Nacional 02/20 23:00 Obras Sanitarias Obras Sanitarias v Olimpico Olimpico 92-90
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Paulista A2 02/20 23:00 Rio Claro Rio Claro v Sao Caetano Sao Caetano 1-0
Soccer Colombia Primera B 02/20 23:00 Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira v Atletico Cali FC Atletico Cali FC 4-1
Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 02/20 23:00 Caracas Caracas v Zamora Zamora 1-1
Tennis ATP Rio De Janeiro MD 02/20 22:30 Bolelli/Fognini v Peralta/Zeballos 6-4,6-7,0-0
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Paulista A3 02/20 22:30 Sao Jose SP Sao Jose SP v Nacional SP Nacional SP 1-1
Soccer Jamaica Premier League 02/20 22:30 Boys Town Boys Town v Humble Lions Humble Lions 1-2
Soccer Jamaica Premier League 02/20 22:13 Tivoli Gardens Tivoli Gardens v Harbour View FC Harbour View FC 1-2
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Goiano 02/20 22:13 Goias Goias v Aparecidense Aparecidense 1-2
Tennis ATP Rio De Janeiro 02/20 22:00 Nicolas Kicker v Marco Cecchinato 7-5,6-0
Tennis ATP Rio De Janeiro 02/20 22:00 Arthur De Greef v Pablo Cuevas 6-3,3-6,7-5
Tennis Challenger Morelos 02/20 21:33 Jordan Thompson Jordan Thompson v Nicolas Jarry 4-6,3-5
Basketball Portugal Nacional 1A 02/20 21:30 Fides Gondobasket v Esgueira 2 Esgueira 2 42-85
Tennis ATP Rio De Janeiro 02/20 21:00 Diego Schwartzman v Renzo Olivo 6-2,3-6,5-4
Soccer Paraguay Reserve League 02/20 21:00 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves Olimpia Asuncion Reserves v Independiente FBC Reserves Independiente FBC Reserves 6-1
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 02/20 20:55 Luan Bruno v Jakub Kosowski 10-12
Soccer England Southern League Division One 02/20 20:51 Beaconsfield SYCOB v Petersfield Town 3-2
Soccer England U23 Premier League Cup 02/20 20:51 Birmingham U23 v Sheff Utd U23 1-3
Soccer Scotland Development League East 02/20 20:48 Alloa U20 v Raith U20 0-1
Soccer Scotland Development League West 02/20 20:46 Albion U20 v Stranraer U20 1-1
Soccer Scotland Development League West 02/20 20:44 Ayr U20 v Queen of South U20 0-1
Snooker Championship League Snooker 2017 02/20 20:43 Liang Wenbo Liang Wenbo v Ryan Day Ryan Day 0-3
Soccer Chile Primera B 02/20 20:30 Santiago Morning Santiago Morning v Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia 2-3
Basketball Italy Regional U20 02/20 20:24 Vado 2 U20 v Sestri U20 34-51
Soccer Belgium Reserve League 02/20 20:18 Sint Truidense Reserves Sint Truidense Reserves v Gent Reserves Gent Reserves 4-4
Soccer Belgium Reserve League 02/20 20:17 KV Kortrijk Reserves KV Kortrijk Reserves v Lokeren Reserves Lokeren Reserves 0-5
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 02/20 20:16 Carlos Arcila v Gustavo Yokota 4-11
Basketball Italy Regional U20 02/20 20:15 Fonte Roma 2 U20 v Frascati U20 View
Soccer England U23 Development League 2 02/20 20:02 Bolton U23 v Barnsley U23 1-0
Soccer Uruguay Reserve League 02/20 20:00 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves v Liverpool Montevideo Reserves Liverpool Montevideo Reserves 0-1
Soccer Portugal Primeira Liga 02/20 20:00 Maritimo Maritimo v Nacional Nacional 0-0
Soccer England Championship 02/20 20:00 Newcastle Newcastle v Aston Villa Aston Villa 2-0
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 19:58 PGS S.Paolo U20 v Siliqua U20 70-43
Basketball Italy Regional U20 02/20 19:57 Ercolano U20 v Rosso Maniero U20 65-59
Soccer England FA Cup 02/20 19:55 Sutton Utd Sutton Utd v Arsenal Arsenal 0-2
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 19:54 Stamura Basket Ancona U20 v Il Picchio Civitanova U20 62-36
Basketball Italy Regional U20 02/20 19:52 Virtus Scafati U20 v Folgore U20 50-36
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 19:49 Olimpia Milano U20 v Le Bocce Erba U20 86-54
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 19:49 Aurora Desio U20 Aurora Desio U20 v Cantu U20 53-65
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 19:48 Virtus Bologna U20 v Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia U20 87-43
Ice Hockey AHL 02/20 19:45 BNG Senators BNG Senators v TOR Marlies TOR Marlies 2-4
Soccer England County Cup 02/20 19:45 Bradford P A Bradford P A v Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic 1-3
Soccer England Northern Premier League 02/20 19:45 Stourbridge Stourbridge v Warrington Town Warrington Town 0-1
Soccer England Southern League Premier 02/20 19:45 Cambridge City Cambridge City v Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town 0-0
Soccer France Ligue 2 02/20 19:45 US Orleans 45 US Orleans 45 v Lens Lens 2-1
Soccer Italy Lega Pro Group A 02/20 19:45 Cremonese Cremonese v Alessandria Alessandria 1-0
Soccer Spain Primera Liga 02/20 19:45 Malaga Malaga v Las Palmas Las Palmas 2-1
Snooker Championship League Snooker 2017 02/20 19:42 Mark Williams v Kyren Wilson Kyren Wilson 2-1
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 02/20 19:41 Miroslav Horejsi Miroslav Horejsi v Enio Mendes 11-8
Volleyball Greece 3rd Division 02/20 19:39 Pok Esperos v GS Ilioupolis 15-5
Volleyball Greece 3rd Division Women 02/20 19:39 AE Athina Women v Ionikos Women 25-18
Volleyball Greece 3rd Division 02/20 19:39 Kronos Agion Anargiron v AON Argiroupolis 9-25
Volleyball Greece 3rd Division 02/20 19:30 OFA Apollonios v AO Sirios Aspropirgou 24-19
Volleyball Greece 3rd Division 02/20 19:30 Agog Evriali v GS Petroupolis 18-25
Volleyball Greece 3rd Division Women 02/20 19:30 AE Gravas Women v AS Papagou Women 15-11
Tennis ATP Delray Beach 02/20 19:30 Bjorn Fratangelo v Yen-Hsun Lu Yen-Hsun Lu 6-4,5-7,4-6
Tennis ATP Rio De Janeiro 02/20 19:30 Casper Ruud v Rogerio Dutra Silva 6-3,6-4
Tennis ATP Rio De Janeiro 02/20 19:30 Facundo Bagnis v Dusan Lajovic 4-6,4-6
Tennis ATP Delray Beach 02/20 19:30 Yoshihito Nishioka Yoshihito Nishioka v Kimmer Coppejans 6-3,6-3
Tennis Challenger Morelos 02/20 19:30 Federico Coria v Alexander Sarkissian 6-4,6-4
Tennis Challenger Morelos 02/20 19:30 Luis Patino v Jordi Samper-Montana 2-6,5-7
Tennis ATP Marseille MD 02/20 19:30 Benneteau/Mahut v Melzer/Pouille 6-7,6-3,0-0
Tennis Challenger Bergamo 02/20 19:30 Uladzimir Ignatik v Matteo Donati 6-2,5-0
Soccer Europe Friendlies 02/20 19:30 Derry City Derry City v Dergview FC Dergview FC 3-1
Handball Denmark Handboldligaen 02/20 19:30 Team Tvis Holstebro Team Tvis Holstebro v Sønderjyske Sønderjyske 31-31
Soccer Italy Serie B 02/20 19:30 Verona Verona v Spal Spal 0-0
Soccer Gibraltar Premier Division 02/20 19:30 Gibraltar United Gibraltar United v Europa FC Europa FC 0-1
Basketball Italy Regional U20 02/20 19:22 Mens Sana Mesagne U20 v Monteroni U20 42-57
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 19:21 Mens Sana Basket U20 v Pallacanestro Empoli U20 107-56
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 19:20 Fortitudo Bologna U20 v San Lazzaro U20 85-64
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 19:19 Fonte Roma Eur U20 v Vis Nova U20 70-54
Snooker Championship League Snooker 2017 02/20 19:18 Shaun Murphy Shaun Murphy v Ryan Day Ryan Day 1-3
Volleyball Greece 3rd Division Women 02/20 19:16 Enosi Virona Women v AE Ampelokipon Women 24-20
Volleyball Greece 3rd Division Women 02/20 19:15 Sfam Fivos Women v Panellinios Women 25-24
Basketball Iceland Premier League 02/20 19:15 Tindastoll Tindastoll v Stjarnan Stjarnan 92-69
Soccer Germany Bundesliga II 02/20 19:15 1860 Munich 1860 Munich v Nurnberg Nurnberg 2-0
Basketball Czech Republic NBL 02/20 19:08 USK Praha USK Praha v BC Kolin BC Kolin 72-55
Futsal Cyprus 1st Division Monday 02/20 19:08 FC Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia v Elpida Astromeriti 6-2
Soccer England Premier League 2 02/20 19:00 Wolverhampton U23 Wolverhampton U23 v Brighton U23 Brighton U23 2-1
Soccer England Premier League 2 02/20 19:00 West Ham U23 West Ham U23 v Fulham U23 Fulham U23 2-0
Soccer England Premier League 2 02/20 19:00 Swansea U23 Swansea U23 v Norwich U23 Norwich U23 2-0
Soccer Belgium Reserve League 02/20 19:00 Westerlo Reserves Westerlo Reserves v Zulte Waregem Reserves Zulte Waregem Reserves 0-1
Soccer Israel Premier League 02/20 19:00 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Hapoel Tel-Aviv v Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1-2
Soccer Holland Eerste Divisie 02/20 19:00 PSV Reserves PSV Reserves v NAC NAC 2-0
Soccer Belgium Reserve League 02/20 19:00 Club Brugge Reserves Club Brugge Reserves v Anderlecht Reserves Anderlecht Reserves 1-3
Soccer England Premier League 2 02/20 19:00 Middlesbrough U23 Middlesbrough U23 v West Brom U23 West Brom U23 2-1
Soccer England Premier League 2 02/20 19:00 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 v Stoke U23 Stoke U23 0-2
Soccer England Premier League 2 02/20 19:00 Tottenham U23 Tottenham U23 v Sunderland U23 Sunderland U23 1-0
Soccer England Premier League 2 02/20 19:00 Everton U23 Everton U23 v Southampton U23 Southampton U23 2-0
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 02/20 18:57 Enzo Angles v Richard Vyborny 5-11
Snooker Championship League Snooker 2017 02/20 18:50 Judd Trump Judd Trump v Kyren Wilson Kyren Wilson 3-0
Futsal Poland Ekstraklasa 02/20 18:49 Rekord Bielsko Biala v Clearex Chorzow 3-2
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 18:46 Aurora Basket Jesi U20 Aurora Basket Jesi U20 v Senigallia U20 Senigallia U20 87-62
Basketball Italy Regional U20 02/20 18:46 Aurora Brindisi U20 v Lupa Lecce U20 0-0
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 18:45 Alessandria U20 v Biella U20 61-76
Volleyball Greece 3rd Division Women 02/20 18:45 GS Kerateas Women v PAK Chalandriou Women 17-24
Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 02/20 18:45 Winterthur Winterthur v Wohlen FC Wohlen FC 2-1
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 18:38 Vado U20 Vado U20 v Oleggio Magic U20 79-77
Basketball Germany Pro A 02/20 18:30 Koln Rhein Stars Koln Rhein Stars v Mitteldeutscher Mitteldeutscher 85-70
Soccer Belgium Reserve League 02/20 18:30 Mouscron-Peruwelz Reserves Mouscron-Peruwelz Reserves v Waasland-Beveren Reserves Waasland-Beveren Reserves 3-1
Soccer Belgium Reserve League 02/20 18:30 KV Oostende Reserves KV Oostende Reserves v KV Mechelen Reserves KV Mechelen Reserves 0-0
Soccer Belgium Reserve League 02/20 18:30 Charleroi Reserves Charleroi Reserves v Eupen Reserves Eupen Reserves 3-0
Handball Denmark Handboldligaen 02/20 18:30 Randers HH Randers HH v Århus Håndbold Århus Håndbold 30-23
Soccer Belgium Reserve League 02/20 18:30 Genk Reserves Genk Reserves v Standard Liege Reserves Standard Liege Reserves 0-1
Soccer Romania Liga I 02/20 18:30 Dinamo Bucharest Dinamo Bucharest v FC Botosani FC Botosani 1-0
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 18:25 Milano3 Basket U20 v Libertas Cernusco U20 Libertas Cernusco U20 73-56
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 18:25 Treviso Basket U20 v Guerriero Padova U20 74-54
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 18:24 Liburnia U20 v Pino Dragons Firenze U20 Pino Dragons Firenze U20 43-72
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 18:23 SEF Torres U20 v Esperia U20 53-48
Volleyball Greece 3rd Division Women 02/20 18:15 Kolegio Deree Women v Neoi Vironos Women 14-10
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 02/20 18:14 Miroslav Horejsi Miroslav Horejsi v Jakub Kosowski 11-13
Basketball Italy Regional U20 02/20 18:04 Ginnastica Angiulli Bari U20 v Bergware Ruvo U20 59-46
Tennis WTA Budapest WD 02/20 18:00 Kuncikova/Marozava v Bukta/Stollar 3-6,4-6
Tennis ATP Marseille 02/20 18:00 Gilles Simon v Karen Khachanov 4-6,7-5,6-3
Tennis Challenger Morelos 02/20 18:00 Raymond Sarmiento v Daniel E Galan 6-3,5-4
Tennis Challenger Morelos 02/20 18:00 Ivan Endara v Sam Barry 6-3,6-4
Tennis Challenger Morelos 02/20 18:00 Gonzalo Escobar v Alejandro Falla 5-2
Soccer Ivory Coast Premier Division 02/20 18:00 Africa Sports Africa Sports v Moossou FC Moossou FC 0-1
Ice Hockey AHL 02/20 18:00 UTI Comets UTI Comets v ALB Devils ALB Devils 3-2
Soccer Sweden Cup 02/20 18:00 Djurgarden Djurgarden v Degerfors Degerfors 1-2
Basketball Poland PLK 02/20 18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg v Polpharma Polpharma 62-77
Ice Hockey Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 02/20 18:00 Södertälje SK Södertälje SK v Timrå IK Timrå IK 3-1
Ice Hockey Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 02/20 18:00 IF Björklöven IF Björklöven v BIK Karlskoga BIK Karlskoga 2-7
Ice Hockey Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 02/20 18:00 IK Pantern IK Pantern v Västerviks IK Västerviks IK 2-1
Ice Hockey Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 02/20 18:00 Modo Hockey Modo Hockey v HC Vita Hästen HC Vita Hästen 1-1
Basketball Austria Bundesliga 02/20 18:00 Swans Gmunden Swans Gmunden v Hallmann Vienna Hallmann Vienna 83-71
Soccer Denmark Superligaen 02/20 18:00 Odense BK Odense BK v Randers FC Randers FC 3-0
Soccer Europe Friendlies 02/20 17:59 ASK Mannersdorf ASK Mannersdorf v SV Wimpassing 3-1
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 17:59 Tigullio U20 v PMS Basket Moncalieri U20 PMS Basket Moncalieri U20 38-75
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 17:55 Junior Casale U20 v College Basket U20 64-66
Floorball Czech Extraliga Monday 20/02 02/20 17:55 Florbal Chodov v FBS Bohemians 6-4
Volleyball Cyprus Cup 02/20 17:53 Anagennisi Deryneias v Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 17-15
Volleyball Cyprus Cup 02/20 17:52 Anorthosis Famagusta v Pafiakos 5-15
Snooker Championship League Snooker 2017 02/20 17:48 Mark Williams v Ryan Day Ryan Day 2-3
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 02/20 17:30 Enio Mendes v Gustavo Yokota 11-2
Tennis ATP Delray Beach 02/20 17:30 Sam Querrey Sam Querrey v Dudi Sela 6-2,2-1
Tennis ATP Delray Beach 02/20 17:30 Adrian Mannarino Adrian Mannarino v Kyle Edmund 3-6,0-5
Tennis ATP Marseille MD 02/20 17:30 Petzschner/Qureshi v Haase/Inglot 6-7,3-5
Ice Hockey Hungary MOL Liga 02/20 17:30 Fehervari Titanok Fehervari Titanok v MAC Budapest MAC Budapest 3-3
Soccer Holland Reserve League 02/20 17:30 Heracles Reserves Heracles Reserves v Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves 1-2
Soccer Holland Reserve League 02/20 17:30 Go Ahead Eagles Reserves Go Ahead Eagles Reserves v Helmond Sport Reserves Helmond Sport Reserves 7-1
Soccer Holland Reserve League 02/20 17:30 PEC Zwolle Reserves PEC Zwolle Reserves v NEC Reserves NEC Reserves 2-4
Soccer Holland Reserve League 02/20 17:30 Dordrecht Reserves Dordrecht Reserves v Willem II Reserves Willem II Reserves 1-1
Soccer Holland Reserve League 02/20 17:30 ADO Den Haag Reserves ADO Den Haag Reserves v Excelsior Rotterdam Reserves Excelsior Rotterdam Reserves 3-1
Handball Denmark Handboldligaen Women 02/20 17:30 Team Tvis Holstebro Women Team Tvis Holstebro Women v Nykøbing FH Women Nykøbing FH Women 27-29
Soccer Greece Super League 02/20 17:30 Larissa Larissa v Levadiakos Levadiakos 2-1
Soccer Holland Reserve League 02/20 17:30 RKC Reserves RKC Reserves v Fortuna Sittard Reserves Fortuna Sittard Reserves 2-0
Bowls Bowls Grand Prix 2017 02/20 17:20 Jason Greenslade v Mark Royal 0-2
Handball Bahrain League 02/20 17:18 Barbar v Al Ahli Al Ahli 29-30
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 17:12 Victoria Libertas Pesaro U20 Victoria Libertas Pesaro U20 v Amatori Falconara U20 94-61
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 17:11 Roma Eur U20 v Cilento Agropoli U20 Cilento Agropoli U20 63-73
Soccer Holland Tweede Divisie 02/20 17:01 AZ Reserves v FC Twente Reserves 1-0
Soccer Holland Tweede Divisie 02/20 17:01 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves v Vitesse Reserves 2-1
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 17:00 Salus Bologna U20 v Vis Basket Ferrara 2012 U20 52-79
Tennis ATP Delray Beach MD 02/20 17:00 Bester/Polansky v Raja/Sharan Raja/Sharan 4-6,6-3,4-10
Tennis Challenger Bergamo MD 02/20 17:00 Krawietz/Olivetti v Grigelis/Junaid 7-6,5-4
Tennis Challenger Bergamo 02/20 17:00 Filip Krajinovic v Lorenzo Giustino 7-6,6-2
Tennis Challenger Tempe 02/20 17:00 Tennys Sandgren v Nikola Milojevic 4-6,6-0,6-3
Basketball UAE Dubai IBC 02/20 17:00 AS Sale v Homenetmen 91-90
Volleyball Poland Orlen Liga Women 02/20 17:00 PTPS Pila Women PTPS Pila Women v Bielsko Biala Women Bielsko Biala Women 16-25
Volleyball Poland Orlen Liga Women 02/20 17:00 Palac Bydgoszcz Women Palac Bydgoszcz Women v LKS Lodz Women LKS Lodz Women 0-3
Soccer Israel Leumit Liga 02/20 17:00 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Ironi Ramat Hasharon v Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 0-2
Soccer Egypt Division 1 02/20 17:00 Talaea El Geish Talaea El Geish v El Zamalek El Zamalek 2-3
Soccer Algeria Division 1 02/20 17:00 USM Alger USM Alger v CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 2-1
Soccer Israel Leumit Liga 02/20 17:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Hapoel Rishon Lezion v Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 1-2
Soccer Israel Leumit Liga 02/20 17:00 Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko v Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-0
Soccer Turkey Super Lig 02/20 17:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor v Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 0-0
Basketball Adriatic League 02/20 17:00 Cibona Cibona v Cedevita Cedevita 85-89
Soccer Cyprus Division 1 02/20 17:00 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia v AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3-0
Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 02/20 17:00 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin v Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1-0
Basketball Italy Regional U20 02/20 16:56 Afragola U20 v Sorriso Azzurro S.Antimo U20 47-59
Basketball Italy National U20 Division 02/20 16:56 Pontevecchio U20 v Giovanni Masi U20 48-46
Basketball Czech Republic NBL 02/20 16:53 Prostejov Prostejov v Usti Nad Labem Usti Nad Labem 78-82
Ice Hockey Czech Republic 1 Liga 02/20 16:51 HC Frydek Mistek HC Frydek Mistek v HC Benatky nad Jizerou HC Benatky nad Jizerou 7-1
Ice Hockey Hungary MOL Liga 02/20 16:50 Ferencváros Ferencváros v DVTK Jegesmedvék DVTK Jegesmedvék 1-4
E-Sports LOL - LSPL Spring Split 02/20 16:49 Team AURORA v Galakticos View
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 02/20 16:47 Carlos Arcila v Richard Vyborny 11-8
Ice Hockey Hungary MOL Liga 02/20 16:46 Dab. Docler Dab. Docler v Ujpest Ujpest 2-3
Ice Hockey Czech Republic 1 Liga 02/20 16:45 HC Zubr Prerov HC Zubr Prerov v LHK Jestrabi Prostejov LHK Jestrabi Prostejov 2-1
Snooker Championship League Snooker 2017 02/20 16:42 Stuart Bingham v Liang Wenbo Liang Wenbo 3-1
Basketball Bahrain Premier League 02/20 16:41 Al Bahrain Al Bahrain v Sitra 61-64
Tennis WTA Budapest 02/20 16:30 Magda Linette v Lucie Safarova 0-6,7-5,6-6
Tennis Challenger Morelos 02/20 16:30 Juan Pablo Paz v Alexander Bublik 4-6,7-6,1-5
Tennis Challenger Morelos 02/20 16:30 Yannick Maden v Emilio Gomez 3-6,0-6
Tennis WTA Dubai 02/20 16:30 Alison Riske v Coco Vandeweghe 6-4,6-4
Handball Kuwait League 02/20 16:22 Al Nasar v Al Shabab 28-24
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 02/20 16:20 Luan Bruno v Enzo Angles 5-11
Volleyball Romania A1 02/20 16:17 Steaua Bucharest v Arcada Galati Arcada Galati 25-20
Snooker Championship League Snooker 2017 02/20 16:16 Kyren Wilson Kyren Wilson v Shaun Murphy Shaun Murphy 2-3
Soccer AFC Champions League 02/20 16:15 Al Ahli Dubai Al Ahli Dubai v Esteghlal Esteghlal 2-1
Bowls Bowls Grand Prix 2017 02/20 16:13 Jason Greenslade v Danny Brown 1.5-0.5
Ice Hockey Russia Championships Women 02/20 16:12 Dinamo St Petersburg Women v Agidel UFA Women 2-2
Volleyball Bulgaria National League Women 02/20 16:10 CSKA Sofia Women v Levski Volley Women 15-9
Basketball Israel Premier League Women 02/20 16:03 Hapoel Petah Tikva Women v Maccabi Ashdod Women 62-87
Soccer Europe Friendlies 02/20 16:01 Chertanovo Chertanovo v FK Yenisey FK Yenisey 0-0
Basketball Israel Premier League Women 02/20 16:01 Hapoel Rishon Le Zion Women v Maccabi Ramat Hen Women 67-87
Basketball Israel Premier League Women 02/20 16:01 Hapoel Zichron/Maagan Women v Maccabi Raanana Women Maccabi Raanana Women 56-63
Basketball Saudi Arabia Federation Cup 02/20 16:00 Al Hilal Saudi Arabia Al Hilal Saudi Arabia v Al Salam 78-67
Basketball UAE Dubai IBC 02/20 16:00 Sagesse v Al Riyadi Aramex 74-85
Basketball Saudi Arabia Federation Cup 02/20 16:00 Al Ahli Saudi Arabia v ABHA 119-48
Volleyball Arab Club Championship 02/20 16:00 GS Petroliers v Al Ahli Bahrain 25-19
Tennis ATP Marseille MD 02/20 16:00 Kyrgios/Reid v Bopanna/Nedunchezhiyan 6-4,6-4
Basketball VTB United League 02/20 16:00 Unics Kazan Unics Kazan v Khimki Moscow Region Khimki Moscow Region 73-98
Volleyball Turkey Efeler League 02/20 16:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce v Besiktas Besiktas 3-1
Soccer Romania Liga I 02/20 16:00 ACS Poli Timisoara ACS Poli Timisoara v CSMS Iasi CSMS Iasi 2-1
Soccer Czech Republic First League 02/20 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec v FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 0-0
Basketball Israel Premier League Women 02/20 15:59 Electra Ramat Hasharon Women v Elitzur Holon Women 71-76
Soccer Bahrain Division 2 02/20 15:59 Busaiteen Busaiteen v Isa Town 1-2
Basketball Russia Superleague 3 02/20 15:53 Rusichi Kursk Rusichi Kursk v Altaj Basket Altaj Basket 81-88
Handball Bahrain League 02/20 15:53 Um Al Hosm v Al Dair 30-27
Basketball Kuwait D1 League 02/20 15:52 Al Tadamon v Al Shabab 60-68
Handball Qatar League 02/20 15:52 Al Khor v Al Shamal 24-22