Czech Republic Youth League 03/25 10:00 Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19 v FK Pardubice U19 FK Pardubice U19 View
Paraguay Reserve League 03/25 10:30 Deportivo Capiata Reserves Deportivo Capiata Reserves v Guarani Asuncion Reserves Guarani Asuncion Reserves View
Denmark Series Group 4 03/25 11:00 FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg v Aarhus Fremad 2 Aarhus Fremad 2 View
Russia Division 1 03/25 11:00 FK Tambov FK Tambov v FK Yenisey FK Yenisey View
Paraguay Reserve League 03/25 11:00 Nacional Asuncion Reserves Nacional Asuncion Reserves v Olimpia Asuncion Reserves Olimpia Asuncion Reserves View
Spain Segunda B Group 3 03/25 11:00 CD Ebro CD Ebro v Hercules Hercules View
Spain Segunda B Group 4 03/25 11:00 Extremadura Extremadura v Melilla Melilla View
Spain Segunda B Group 4 03/25 11:00 Marbella FC Marbella FC v FC Cartagena FC Cartagena View
Spain Segunda B Group 1 03/25 11:00 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B v Ponferradina Ponferradina View
Spain Segunda B Group 4 03/25 11:00 Villanovense Villanovense v La Hoya Lorca CF La Hoya Lorca CF View
Spain Segunda B Group 1 03/25 11:00 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol v Osasuna B Osasuna B View
Spain Segunda B Group 2 03/25 11:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes UD San Sebastian Reyes v UD Logrones UD Logrones View
Spain Segunda B Group 3 03/25 11:00 CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet v Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares View
Spain Segunda B Group 3 03/25 11:00 Badalona Badalona v UE Cornella UE Cornella View
Spain Segunda B Group 3 03/25 11:00 Prat Prat v Alcoyano Alcoyano View
Spain Segunda B Group 3 03/25 11:00 Lleida Lleida v Mallorca B Mallorca B View
Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 03/25 11:00 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor v Canakkale Dardanelspor Canakkale Dardanelspor View
Spain Segunda B Group 1 03/25 11:15 Palencia Palencia v Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa View
Spain Segunda B Group 2 03/25 11:15 Gernika Gernika v Toledo Toledo View
Spain Segunda B Group 2 03/25 11:30 Mensajero Mensajero v Sestao River Sestao River View
Thailand Division 3 03/25 11:30 Chachaengsao FC v Sa Kaeo City FC View
Poland I Liga 03/25 11:45 KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy v Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice View
Denmark Series Group 1 03/25 12:00 Kastrup Kastrup v Virum/Sorgenfri Virum/Sorgenfri View
Denmark Series Group 1 03/25 12:00 Jægersborg Jægersborg v Hillerød Hillerød View
Denmark Series Group 1 03/25 12:00 Vanløse Vanløse v Kalundborg Kalundborg View
Denmark Series Group 2 03/25 12:00 B 1908 B 1908 v Skovshoved Skovshoved View
Denmark Series Group 2 03/25 12:00 GVI GVI v Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF View
Denmark Series Group 4 03/25 12:00 Lystrup IF Lystrup IF v Holstebro 2 View
Denmark Series Group 4 03/25 12:00 Randers FC Randers FC v Vatanspor Vatanspor View
Denmark Series Group 4 03/25 12:00 AaB 2 AaB 2 v IF Lyseng IF Lyseng View
Czech Republic Youth League 03/25 12:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 v Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 View
Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 03/25 12:00 Duzcespor Duzcespor v Halide Edip Adivarspor Halide Edip Adivarspor View
Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 03/25 12:00 Bodrumspor Bodrumspor v Erbaaspor Erbaaspor View
Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 03/25 12:00 Pazarspor Pazarspor v Yomraspor Yomraspor View
Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 03/25 12:00 Kirikhanspor Kirikhanspor v Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK View
Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 03/25 12:00 Silivrispor Silivrispor v Yesil Bursa Yesil Bursa View
Finnish Naisten Liiga Women 03/25 12:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women PK-35 Vantaa Women v FC Honka Women FC Honka Women View
Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 03/25 12:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor v Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu View
Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 03/25 12:00 Payas Belediyespor 1975 Payas Belediyespor 1975 v Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor View
Finnish Naisten Liiga Women 03/25 12:00 Ilves Women Ilves Women v HJK Women HJK Women View
Ukraine Persha Liga 03/25 12:00 Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev v Mykolaiv Mykolaiv View
Ukraine Persha Liga 03/25 12:00 FC Poltava FC Poltava v Illichivec Mariupol View
Ukraine Persha Liga 03/25 12:00 FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk v Cherkaskyi Dnipro Cherkaskyi Dnipro View
Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 03/25 12:00 Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003 v Catalca Spor Catalca Spor View
Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 03/25 12:00 Dersimspor Dersimspor v Tire 1922 Spor Tire 1922 Spor View
Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 03/25 12:00 Turk Metal Kirikkalespor Turk Metal Kirikkalespor v Derince Spor A.S. Derince Spor A.S. View
Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 03/25 12:00 Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor v Muglaspor Muglaspor View
Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 03/25 12:00 Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor v 12 Bingolspor 12 Bingolspor View
Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 03/25 12:00 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor v Orduspor Orduspor View
Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 03/25 12:00 Darica G Birligi Darica G Birligi v Orhangazispor Orhangazispor View
Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 03/25 12:00 Ankara Adliyespor Ankara Adliyespor v Maltepespor Maltepespor View
Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 03/25 12:00 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor v Bayrampasa Bayrampasa View
Germany Oberliga Bremen 03/25 12:00 Bremer SV Bremer SV v Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV View
Denmark Division 2 Relegation 03/25 12:00 VSK Arhus VSK Arhus v Frem Frem View
France U19 League 03/25 12:00 Saint Etienne U19 v Montpellier U19 View
Europe Friendlies 03/25 12:00 Kjelsås Kjelsås v Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK View
Europe Friendlies 03/25 12:00 Atvidabergs FF Atvidabergs FF v Degerfors Degerfors View
Europe Friendlies 03/25 12:00 Assyriska Foren Assyriska Foren v Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF View
Europe Friendlies 03/25 12:00 Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK v VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa View
Iceland League Cup 03/25 12:00 Golfklubbur Grindavikur v Stokkseyri View
Poland Youth League 03/25 12:00 Lechia Gdansk U19 Lechia Gdansk U19 v Miedz Legnica U19 Miedz Legnica U19 View
Poland Youth League 03/25 12:00 UKS SMS Lodz U19 UKS SMS Lodz U19 v Cracovia Krakow U19 Cracovia Krakow U19 View
Poland III Liga 03/25 12:00 GKS Przodkowo v Elana Torun View
Europe Friendlies 03/25 12:00 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev v Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava View
Europe Friendlies 03/25 12:00 Besiktas Besiktas v Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu View
Denmark U19 League 03/25 12:00 Vejle BK U19 v Midtjylland U19 Midtjylland U19 View
Denmark Elitedivisionen Women 03/25 12:00 Brondby Women Brondby Women v Skovbakken Women Skovbakken Women View
Thailand Division 2 03/25 12:00 BBCU BBCU v Samut Songkhram View
Thailand Division 2 03/25 12:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya v Prachuap FC View
England National League 03/25 12:15 Lincoln City Lincoln City v Forest Green Forest Green View
Poland Youth League 03/25 12:15 FC Wroclaw Academy U19 FC Wroclaw Academy U19 v Baltyk Koszalin U19 Baltyk Koszalin U19 View
Scotland League Challenge Cup 03/25 12:30 Dundee Utd Dundee Utd v St Mirren St Mirren View
Germany Landespokal 03/25 12:35 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow v FC Energie Cottbus View
Germany Landespokal 03/25 12:35 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke v Viktoria 89 Berlin Viktoria 89 Berlin View
Denmark Series Group 1 03/25 13:00 Taastrup FC Taastrup FC v KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde View
Germany Regionalliga South West 03/25 13:00 Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg v TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II View
Germany Regionalliga South West 03/25 13:00 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf v Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier View
Germany Regionalliga South West 03/25 13:00 Pirmasens Pirmasens v FC Nottingen FC Nottingen View
Germany Regionalliga South West 03/25 13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 v Homburg Homburg View
Germany Regionalliga South West 03/25 13:00 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz v Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II View
Germany Regionalliga South West 03/25 13:00 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach v Elversberg Elversberg View
Germany Regionalliga South West 03/25 13:00 VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II v Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim View
Germany Regionalliga South West 03/25 13:00 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms v Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers View
Germany Regionalliga North 03/25 13:00 Vfb Lubeck Vfb Lubeck v VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg View
Germany Regionalliga Bayern 03/25 13:00 Memmingen Memmingen v VfR Garching VfR Garching View
Germany Regionalliga Bayern 03/25 13:00 SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining v FC Ingolstadt II FC Ingolstadt II View
Germany Regionalliga Bayern 03/25 13:00 Nurnberg II Nurnberg II v Buchbach Buchbach View
Germany Regionalliga Bayern 03/25 13:00 Bayern Hof Bayern Hof v SV Seligenporten SV Seligenporten View
Germany Regionalliga Bayern 03/25 13:00 Greuther Furth II Greuther Furth II v TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim View
Germany Regionalliga Bayern 03/25 13:00 Augsburg II Augsburg II v SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth View
Germany 3.Liga 03/25 13:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock v Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 View
Germany 3.Liga 03/25 13:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach v Zwickau Zwickau View
Germany 3.Liga 03/25 13:00 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC v SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln View
Germany 3.Liga 03/25 13:00 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt v Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte View
Germany 3.Liga 03/25 13:00 SC Preussen Munster SC Preussen Munster v VfR Aalen VfR Aalen View
Germany 3.Liga 03/25 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel v Magdeburg Magdeburg View
Germany 3.Liga 03/25 13:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt v Mainz II Mainz II View
Germany 3.Liga 03/25 13:00 Chemnitzer Chemnitzer v MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg View
Germany 3.Liga 03/25 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg v VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck View
Germany Regionalliga West 03/25 13:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Rot-Weiss Oberhausen v Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II View
Germany Regionalliga West 03/25 13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen v SC Wiedenbruck SC Wiedenbruck View
Germany Regionalliga West 03/25 13:00 Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 v TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel View
Germany Regionalliga West 03/25 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II v FC Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln View
Germany Regionalliga West 03/25 13:00 Schalke II Schalke II v Wuppertaler Wuppertaler View
Greece Football League 03/25 13:00 Lamia Lamia v Chania FC Chania FC View
Czech Republic Youth League 03/25 13:00 FK Pribram U19 FK Pribram U19 v Vysocina Jihlava U19 Vysocina Jihlava U19 View
Germany Oberliga Bayern North 03/25 13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg v TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt View
Germany Oberliga Bayern North 03/25 13:00 VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt v Frohnlach Frohnlach View
Germany Oberliga Bayern South 03/25 13:00 TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg v TSV Dachau 1865 TSV Dachau 1865 View
Germany Oberliga Bayern South 03/25 13:00 SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten v Rain am Lech Rain am Lech View
Poland II Liga 03/25 13:00 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan v Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag View
Ukraine Persha Liga 03/25 13:00 Ingulets Petrovo Ingulets Petrovo v FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta View
Ukraine Persha Liga 03/25 13:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk FK Avanhard Kramatorsk v Veres Veres View
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A3 03/25 13:00 Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira v Gremio EO Gremio EO View
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 03/25 13:00 TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz v Heider SV Heider SV View
European U19 Championship 03/25 13:00 Greece U19 Greece U19 v Finland U19 Finland U19 View
European U19 Championship 03/25 13:00 Sweden U19 Sweden U19 v Rep Of Ireland U19 Rep Of Ireland U19 View
Germany Regionalliga West 03/25 13:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Rot-Weiss Oberhausen v Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II View
Germany Oberliga Bayern South 03/25 13:00 FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring v TSV Kottern TSV Kottern View
Czech Republic Youth League 03/25 13:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 v Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 View
Ukraine Persha Liga 03/25 13:00 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka v FK Ternopil FK Ternopil View
Ukraine Persha Liga 03/25 13:00 FK Skala Stryi FK Skala Stryi v Helios Kharkiv Helios Kharkiv View
Cyprus Division 2 03/25 13:00 Ayia Napa Ayia Napa v Enosis Paralimni Enosis Paralimni View
Cyprus Division 2 03/25 13:00 AE Paphos AE Paphos v Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia View
Cyprus Division 2 03/25 13:00 EN Pareklisias EN Pareklisias v Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou View
Cyprus Division 2 03/25 13:00 Enad Polis Chrysochous Enad Polis Chrysochous v Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou View
Cyprus Division 2 03/25 13:00 Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas v Asil Lysis Asil Lysis View
Cyprus Division 2 03/25 13:00 Alki Oroklinis Alki Oroklinis v Thoi Lakatamias Thoi Lakatamias View
Cyprus Division 2 03/25 13:00 Ethnikos Assias Ethnikos Assias v PAEEK PAEEK View
Germany Oberliga Bayern South 03/25 13:00 BCF Wolfratshausen BCF Wolfratshausen v SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing View
Germany Oberliga Bayern South 03/25 13:00 1. FC Sonthofen 1. FC Sonthofen v Gundelfingen Gundelfingen View
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 03/25 13:00 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg v Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II View
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 03/25 13:00 TSV Kropp TSV Kropp v NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08 View
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg 03/25 13:00 Goppinger SV Goppinger SV v FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach View
Germany Oberliga NOFV Sud 03/25 13:00 SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena v BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig View
Denmark Division 2 Play-offs 03/25 13:00 Dalum IF Dalum IF v Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF View
Czech Republic Division 1 Women 03/25 13:00 AC Sparta Praha Women v FC Slovacko Women View
Austria League 1 Women 03/25 13:00 Luv Graz Women Luv Graz Women v SKV Altenmarkt Women SKV Altenmarkt Women View
International Match 03/25 13:00 South Africa South Africa v Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau View
Austria Landesliga 03/25 13:00 Wattens 1B v SV Vols View
Austria Landesliga 03/25 13:00 Sportunion Mauer Sportunion Mauer v SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria View
Austria Landesliga 03/25 13:00 VST Volkermarkt v SV Union Lind View
Europe Friendlies 03/25 13:00 Djurgarden Djurgarden v Viking FK Viking FK View
Europe Friendlies 03/25 13:00 Budapest Honved Budapest Honved v BFC Siofok BFC Siofok View
Europe Friendlies 03/25 13:00 Follo Follo v Fram Larvik Fram Larvik View
Europe Friendlies 03/25 13:00 Hodd Hodd v Førde Førde View
European U21 Championship Qual 03/25 13:00 Rep Of Ireland U21 Rep Of Ireland U21 v Kosovo U21 View
Europe Friendlies 03/25 13:00 Sirius Sirius v Gefle IF Gefle IF View
Romania Liga III 03/25 13:00 FC Ripensia Timisoara FC Ripensia Timisoara v Millenium Giarmata Millenium Giarmata View
Finland U20 League 03/25 13:00 HIFK U20 v Inter Turku U20 View
Romania Liga III 03/25 13:00 AS Stiinta Miroslava AS Stiinta Miroslava v CS Atletico Vaslui CS Atletico Vaslui View
Romania Liga III 03/25 13:00 Unirea Dej Unirea Dej v CS Sanatatea Cluj CS Sanatatea Cluj View
Romania Liga III 03/25 13:00 UTA Batrana Doamna II UTA Batrana Doamna II v CS Performanta Ighiu CS Performanta Ighiu View
Romania Liga III 03/25 13:00 Metalosport Galati Metalosport Galati v ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov View
Romania Liga III 03/25 13:00 Gloria Popesti Leordeni Gloria Popesti Leordeni v Petrolistul Boldesti View
Romania Liga III 03/25 13:00 FC Voluntari II FC Voluntari II v CS Concordia Chiajna II CS Concordia Chiajna II View
Hungary NB III 03/25 13:00 Budafoki MTE v Dabas-Gyon FC View
Europe Friendlies 03/25 13:00 Orebro SK Orebro SK v IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn View
Europe Friendlies 03/25 13:00 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger v Valerenga Valerenga View
Finland U20 League 03/25 13:15 FC Lahti U20 v KuPS Kuopio U20 View
Austria Regionalliga Mitte 03/25 13:30 ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg v Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC View
England League 1 03/25 13:30 Swindon Swindon v Millwall Millwall View
Italy Lega Pro Group A 03/25 13:30 Alessandria Alessandria v Racing Roma Racing Roma View
Italy Lega Pro Group A 03/25 13:30 Cremonese Cremonese v Pontedera Pontedera View
Italy Lega Pro Group A 03/25 13:30 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza v Lupa Roma Lupa Roma View
Italy Lega Pro Group A 03/25 13:30 Viterbese Viterbese v Lucchese Lucchese View
Germany Oberliga Bayern South 03/25 13:30 Ismaning Ismaning v TSV Schwabmünchen TSV Schwabmünchen View
Czech Republic Youth League 03/25 13:30 Slovacko U19 Slovacko U19 v Viktoria Plzen U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 View
Serbia Prva Liga 03/25 13:30 Jagodina Jagodina v BSK Borca BSK Borca View
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 03/25 13:30 FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel v Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 View
Serbia Prva Liga 03/25 13:30 Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice v FK Proleter Novi Sad FK Proleter Novi Sad View
Serbia Prva Liga 03/25 13:30 FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac v Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot View
Serbia Prva Liga 03/25 13:30 FK Bezanija FK Bezanija v FK Kolubara FK Kolubara View
Serbia Prva Liga 03/25 13:30 OFK Belgrade OFK Belgrade v FK Sindjelic Belgrade FK Sindjelic Belgrade View
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 03/25 13:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken Saar 05 Saarbrücken v Pirmasens II Pirmasens II View
Austria Landesliga 03/25 13:30 USV 1960 Berndorf v OTSU Hallein View
Cameroon Elite Two 03/25 13:30 Yaounde FC II v AS Matelots View
Denmark Series Group 2 03/25 13:30 Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF v Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold View
Denmark Series Group 2 03/25 14:00 AB Tårnby AB Tårnby v Fremad Valby Fremad Valby View
Denmark Series Group 3 03/25 14:00 Varde Varde v Fredericia fF Fredericia fF View
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League 03/25 14:00 FK Drina Zvornik FK Drina Zvornik v Slavija Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo View
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League 03/25 14:00 Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca v Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 View
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League 03/25 14:00 Borac Bosanski Borac Bosanski v Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka View
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League 03/25 14:00 FK Rudar Prijedor v FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska View
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League 03/25 14:00 Tekstilac Tekstilac v Mrkonjic Grad Mrkonjic Grad View
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League 03/25 14:00 Podrinje Podrinje v Sloga Sloga View
Germany Regionalliga North 03/25 14:00 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder v SV Eichede SV Eichede View
Poland I Liga 03/25 14:00 GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 v Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow View
France National 03/25 14:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque v Concarneau Concarneau View
Germany Oberliga Bayern South 03/25 14:00 DJK Vilzing DJK Vilzing v Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg II View
Poland II Liga 03/25 14:00 MKS Puszcza Niepolomice MKS Puszcza Niepolomice v Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski View
Algeria Division 1 03/25 14:00 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad v ES Setif ES Setif View
European U19 Championship Qual 03/25 14:00 Croatia U19 Croatia U19 v Poland U19 Poland U19 View
European U19 Championship 03/25 14:00 Italy U19 Italy U19 v Belgium U19 Belgium U19 View
Belgium Super League Women 03/25 14:00 DVC Evas Tienen Women DVC Evas Tienen Women v OH Leuven Women OH Leuven Women View
Belgium Super League Women 03/25 14:00 KSK Heist Women KSK Heist Women v Anderlecht Women Anderlecht Women View
Germany Oberliga Bayern North 03/25 14:00 SC Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf v SV Erlenbach SV Erlenbach View
Germany Oberliga Bayern North 03/25 14:00 Ansbach Ansbach v Wurzburger Kickers II Wurzburger Kickers II View
Germany Oberliga Bayern South 03/25 14:00 TSV Bogen TSV Bogen v SV Pullach SV Pullach View
Czech Republic 3. Ligy 03/25 14:00 HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc v Sigma Olomouc B Sigma Olomouc B View
Czech Republic 3. Ligy 03/25 14:00 FK Trebic FK Trebic v SK Lisen SK Lisen View
Iceland League Cup 03/25 14:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri v Keflavik Keflavik View
Ukraine Persha Liga 03/25 14:00 Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv v Bukovyna Chernivtsi Bukovyna Chernivtsi View
Germany Oberliga Bayern South 03/25 14:00 FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried v SV Kirchanschöring SV Kirchanschöring View
Germany Oberliga Bayern North 03/25 14:00 1. FC Sand 1. FC Sand v DJK Don Bosco Bamberg DJK Don Bosco Bamberg View
Germany Oberliga Bayern North 03/25 14:00 ASV Neumarkt ASV Neumarkt v FC Amberg FC Amberg View
Russia Division 2 03/25 14:00 FC Sochi FC Sochi v FK Legion Dynamo FK Legion Dynamo View
Poland II Liga 03/25 14:00 Rozwoj Katowice Rozwoj Katowice v Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola View
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 03/25 14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme v VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg View
Germany Oberliga Hessen 03/25 14:00 Borussia Fulda Borussia Fulda v FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland View
Germany Oberliga Hessen 03/25 14:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt Sportfreunde Seligenstadt v TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf View
Germany Oberliga Hessen 03/25 14:00 Baunatal Baunatal v Steinbach Steinbach View
Germany Oberliga Hessen 03/25 14:00 FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden v Viktoria Urberach Viktoria Urberach View
Germany Oberliga Hessen 03/25 14:00 Rot-Weiss Darmstadt Rot-Weiss Darmstadt v Alzenau Alzenau View
Germany Oberliga Hessen 03/25 14:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar Rot-Weiss Hadamar v TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz View
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 03/25 14:00 TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee v SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde View
Germany Oberliga Bremen 03/25 14:00 OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven v VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen View
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg 03/25 14:00 Sandhausen II Sandhausen II v Reutlingen Reutlingen View
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg 03/25 14:00 Offenburger FV Offenburger FV v Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II View
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg 03/25 14:00 FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen v SV Oberachern SV Oberachern View
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg 03/25 14:00 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC v SV Spielberg SV Spielberg View
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg 03/25 14:00 FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg v Pforzheim Pforzheim View
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg 03/25 14:00 SPVGG Neckarelz SPVGG Neckarelz v Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union View
Czech Republic 3. Ligy 03/25 14:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz v Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici View
Denmark Division 2 Play-offs 03/25 14:00 Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK v Kolding IF Kolding IF View
Denmark Division 2 Play-offs 03/25 14:00 Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad v Marienlyst Marienlyst View
Denmark Division 2 Play-offs 03/25 14:00 Brabrand Brabrand v B93 Copenhagen B93 Copenhagen View
Denmark Division 2 Relegation 03/25 14:00 Næsby Næsby v Odder IGF Odder IGF View
Denmark Division 2 Relegation 03/25 14:00 Fredensborg Fredensborg v Vejgaard B Vejgaard B View
Denmark Division 2 Relegation 03/25 14:00 Middelfart Middelfart v HIK HIK View
Denmark Division 2 Relegation 03/25 14:00 FC Sydvest FC Sydvest v Holbæk Holbæk View
Denmark Division 2 Relegation 03/25 14:00 Jammerbugt Jammerbugt v Svendborg Svendborg View
U17 European Ch.ship QF 03/25 14:00 England England v Slovenia Slovenia View
Austria Landesliga 03/25 14:00 ASK Elektra v Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV View
U21 International 03/25 14:00 Albania U21 Albania U21 v Moldova U21 Moldova U21 View
Croatia 2.HNL 03/25 14:00 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica v NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje View
Europe Friendlies 03/25 14:00 Floro SK v Raufoss Raufoss View
Europe Friendlies 03/25 14:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall v Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna View
Europe Friendlies 03/25 14:00 GAIS GAIS v Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC View
Europe Friendlies 03/25 14:00 Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra v IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo View
Europe Friendlies 03/25 14:00 NK Osijek NK Osijek v Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar View
U20 International 03/25 14:00 Portugal U20 Portugal U20 v Senegal U20 Senegal U20 View
Iceland League Cup 03/25 14:00 Reynir Sandgerdi v KFR View
Finnish Naisten Liiga Women 03/25 14:00 TPS Women TPS Women v Pallokissat Women Pallokissat Women View
Denmark Cup Women 03/25 14:00 Varde Women Varde Women v Sundby BK Women View
Denmark Series Group 2 03/25 14:00 Rishøj Boldklub v Avedøre Avedøre View
Austria Landesliga 03/25 14:15 FC Karabakh Wien FC Karabakh Wien v Favoritner AC Favoritner AC View
Denmark Series Group 2 03/25 14:30 Rishøj Rishøj v Avedøre Avedøre View
Denmark Series Group 3 03/25 14:30 B 1913 B 1913 v Oure FA Oure FA View
Denmark Series Group 4 03/25 14:30 VSK Aarhus 2 VSK Aarhus 2 v IF Skjold Sæby IF Skjold Sæby View
Wales League Division 1 03/25 14:30 Monmouth Town Monmouth Town v Port Talbot Port Talbot View
Wales Premier League 03/25 14:30 Cardiff MU Cardiff MU v Bala Town Bala Town View
Wales Premier League 03/25 14:30 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay v Bangor City Bangor City View
Wales Premier League 03/25 14:30 Llandudno Llandudno v Airbus UK Airbus UK View
Austria Regionalliga West 03/25 14:30 SCR Altach II SCR Altach II v FC Pinzgau FC Pinzgau View
Wales Premier League 03/25 14:30 Aberystwyth Aberystwyth v Cefn Druids Cefn Druids View
Wales Premier League 03/25 14:30 T.N.S. T.N.S. v Carmarthen Carmarthen View
Wales League Division 1 03/25 14:30 Barry Town Barry Town v Caerau Ely Caerau Ely View
Wales League Division 1 03/25 14:30 Goytre Goytre v Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County View
Wales League Division 1 03/25 14:30 Risca United Risca United v Afan Lido Afan Lido View
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 03/25 14:30 VfB Borussia Neunkirchen VfB Borussia Neunkirchen v SV Morlautern SV Morlautern View
Wales Cymru Alliance 03/25 14:30 Ruthin Town FC Ruthin Town FC v Conwy Borough FC Conwy Borough FC View
Wales Cymru Alliance 03/25 14:30 Llanfair Utd Llanfair Utd v Holywell Town Holywell Town View
Wales Cymru Alliance 03/25 14:30 Denbigh Town Denbigh Town v Caersws Caersws View
Wales Cymru Alliance 03/25 14:30 Penrhyncoch Penrhyncoch v Porthmadog Porthmadog View
Wales League Division 1 03/25 14:30 Caldicot Town Caldicot Town v Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic View
Wales League Division 1 03/25 14:30 Penybont Penybont v Cambrian & Clydach Cambrian & Clydach View
Wales League Division 1 03/25 14:30 Ton Pentre Ton Pentre v Goytre United Goytre United View
Wales Cymru Alliance 03/25 14:30 Gresford Athletic Gresford Athletic v Holyhead Hotspur Holyhead Hotspur View
Wales Cymru Alliance 03/25 14:30 Buckley Town Buckley Town v Guilsfield Guilsfield View
Wales League Division 1 03/25 14:30 Undy Athletic Undy Athletic v Taffs Well Taffs Well View
Wales Cymru Alliance 03/25 14:30 Flint Town Utd Flint Town Utd v Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town View
Wales Cymru Alliance 03/25 14:30 Mold Alexandra Mold Alexandra v Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town View
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 03/25 14:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl SpVgg Burgbrohl v Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz View
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 03/25 14:30 TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim v SV Rochling Volklingen SV Rochling Volklingen View
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 03/25 14:30 FV Diefflen FV Diefflen v Hauenstein Hauenstein View
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 03/25 14:30 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr v TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim View
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 03/25 14:30 TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz v Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach View
U17 European Ch.ship QF 03/25 14:30 Sweden Sweden v Austria Austria View
Austria Landesliga 03/25 14:30 Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck v SC Kundl View
Croatia 2.HNL 03/25 14:30 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete v NK Imotski NK Imotski View
Croatia 2.HNL 03/25 14:30 NK Solin NK Solin v HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik View
Croatia 2.HNL 03/25 14:30 NK Novigrad NK Novigrad v NK Zagreb NK Zagreb View
Holland Tweede Divisie 03/25 14:30 FC Lienden FC Lienden v HHC View
Europe Friendlies 03/25 14:30 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest v Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica View
Croatia 2.HNL 03/25 14:30 NK Rudes NK Rudes v NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac View
Croatia 2.HNL 03/25 14:30 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II v Lucko Lucko View
Finnish Naisten Liiga Women 03/25 14:45 Aland United Women Aland United Women v ONS Women ONS Women View
Austria Regionalliga West 03/25 15:00 FC Hard FC Hard v USC Eugendorf USC Eugendorf View
Scotland Championship 03/25 15:00 Hibernian Hibernian v Falkirk Falkirk View
Scotland League Two 03/25 15:00 Clyde Clyde v Stirling Stirling View
Scotland Championship 03/25 15:00 Morton Morton v Dunfermline Dunfermline View
League of Ireland Premier Division 03/25 15:00 Cork City Cork City v Dundalk Dundalk View
Austria Regionalliga Mitte 03/25 15:00 Union Gurten Union Gurten v ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura View
Scotland Championship 03/25 15:00 Ayr Ayr v Dumbarton Dumbarton View
Scotland Championship 03/25 15:00 Raith Raith v Queen of South Queen of South View
Scotland League Two 03/25 15:00 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic v Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath View
Scotland League Two 03/25 15:00 Arbroath Arbroath v Montrose Montrose View
Scotland League Two 03/25 15:00 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City v Elgin Elgin View
Scotland League Two 03/25 15:00 Forfar Forfar v Berwick Berwick View