ITF Turkey F12 03/30 07:00 Mariano Kestelboim Mariano Kestelboim v Julien Cagnina Julien Cagnina 1-6,1-6
ITF Turkey F12 03/30 07:00 Anil Yuksel Anil Yuksel v Santiago F R Taverna Santiago F R Taverna 1-6,5-7
ITF Women Istanbul 03/30 07:00 Katie Boulter Katie Boulter v Ekaterina Kazionova Ekaterina Kazionova 6-1,6-2
ITF Greece F4 03/30 06:30 Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera v Andrea Vavassori Andrea Vavassori 2-2
ITF Greece F4 03/30 06:30 Lenny Hampel Lenny Hampel v Adelchi Virgili Adelchi Virgili 0-0
ITF Greece F4 03/30 06:30 Alex Molcan Alex Molcan v Fran Zvonimir Zgombic Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2-1
ITF Women Heraklion 03/30 06:30 Carol Zhao Carol Zhao v Romy Koelzer Romy Koelzer 7-6,3-1
ITF Women Heraklion 03/30 06:30 Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu v Ioana Gaspar Ioana Gaspar 5-7,6-2,0-0
ITF Indonesia F4 MD 03/30 06:00 Guichoud/Kalambay Guichoud/Kalambay v Barki/Rungkat Barki/Rungkat 6-7,3-6
ITF Women Quanzhou WD 03/30 06:00 Kuwata/Zhu Kuwata/Zhu v Diyas/Zheng Diyas/Zheng 7-5,2-6,10-3
ITF Women Quanzhou 03/30 04:30 Jing-Jing Lu Jing-Jing Lu v Xinyun Han Xinyun Han 6-3,7-5
ITF Women Quanzhou 03/30 04:30 Kai-Lin Zhang Kai-Lin Zhang v Akgul Amanmuradova Akgul Amanmuradova 6-4,7-6
ITF Women Kofu WD 03/30 04:00 Okuno/Sema Okuno/Sema v Choi/Ri Kim Choi/Ri Kim 6-4,6-4
ITF Women Kofu WD 03/30 04:00 Han/Kumkhum Han/Kumkhum v Lee/Lertpitaksinchai Lee/Lertpitaksinchai 6-1,6-3
ITF Women Kofu WD 03/30 04:00 Hayashi/Kajitani Hayashi/Kajitani v Fujiwara/Takahata Fujiwara/Takahata 4-6,6-4,10-3
ITF Japan F4 MD 03/30 04:00 Imamura/Watanuki Imamura/Watanuki v Ehara/Katayama Ehara/Katayama 0-6,2-6
ITF Japan F4 MD 03/30 04:00 Kobayashi/Matsuzaki Kobayashi/Matsuzaki v Sumizawa/Watanuki Sumizawa/Watanuki 1-6,2-6
ITF Women Quanzhou 03/30 03:00 Hiroko Kuwata Hiroko Kuwata v Ksenia Lykina Ksenia Lykina 7-6,7-6
ITF Indonesia F4 03/30 03:00 Brydan Klein Brydan Klein v Pirmin Haenle Pirmin Haenle 6-2,7-6
ITF Women Quanzhou 03/30 03:00 Fangzhou Liu Fangzhou Liu v Junri Namigata Junri Namigata 6-1,6-1
ITF Women Quanzhou 03/30 03:00 Zarina Diyas Zarina Diyas v Lin Zhu Lin Zhu 6-4,6-1
ITF Women Quanzhou 03/30 03:00 Saisai Zheng Saisai Zheng v Ankita Raina Ankita Raina 6-3,6-2
ITF Indonesia F4 03/30 03:00 Yu Hsiang Chiu Yu Hsiang Chiu v Max Purcell Max Purcell 6-3,6-2
ITF Indonesia F4 03/30 03:00 Karunuday Singh Karunuday Singh v Jake Delaney Jake Delaney 6-4,7-5
ITF Indonesia F4 03/30 03:00 Soichiro Moritani Soichiro Moritani v Christopher Rungkat Christopher Rungkat 2-6,3-6
ITF Indonesia F4 03/30 03:00 Justin Barki Justin Barki v Kittiphong Wachiramanowong Kittiphong Wachiramanowong 4-6,2-6
ITF Women Kofu 03/30 02:30 Chihiro Muramatsu Chihiro Muramatsu v Riko Sawayanagi Riko Sawayanagi 3-6,3-6
ITF Women Kofu 03/30 02:30 Sunam Jeong Sunam Jeong v Haruka Kaji Haruka Kaji 6-7,6-4,5-7
ITF Japan F4 03/30 02:30 Yuichi Ito Yuichi Ito v Yusuke Takahashi Yusuke Takahashi 3-6,3-6
ITF Japan F4 03/30 02:30 Ryota Tanuma Ryota Tanuma v Masaki Osafune Masaki Osafune 7-5,3-6,6-3
ITF Japan F4 03/30 02:30 Shinji Hazawa Shinji Hazawa v Tung-Lin Wu Tung-Lin Wu 3-6,6-2,2-6
ITF Japan F4 03/30 02:30 Takuto Niki Takuto Niki v Sho Shimabukuro Sho Shimabukuro 6-7,6-3,7-6
ITF Women Kofu 03/30 02:30 Risa Ushijima Risa Ushijima v Eri Hozumi Eri Hozumi 3-6,1-6
ITF Women Kofu 03/30 02:30 Mayo Hibi Mayo Hibi v Makoto Ninomiya Makoto Ninomiya 6-3,6-1
Challenger Leon 03/30 02:00 Akira Santillan Akira Santillan v Vasek Pospisil Vasek Pospisil 3-6,6-3,6-7
ITF Women Mornington 03/30 01:30 Nagi Hanatani Nagi Hanatani v Destanee Aiava Destanee Aiava 3-6,2-6
ITF Women Mornington 03/30 01:30 Sherazad Reix Sherazad Reix v Naiktha Bains Naiktha Bains 6-2,6-4
ITF Women Mornington 03/30 01:30 Julia Glushko Julia Glushko v Zoe Hives Zoe Hives 5-7,7-5,2-6
ITF Women Mornington 03/30 01:30 Arantxa Rus Arantxa Rus v Masa Jovanovic Masa Jovanovic 6-2,6-3
ITF Women Kofu 03/30 01:00 Na-Lae Han Na-Lae Han v Noppawan Lertcheewakarn Noppawan Lertcheewakarn 6-2,6-3
ITF Women Kofu 03/30 01:00 Peangtarn Plipuech Peangtarn Plipuech v Jia-Qi Kang Jia-Qi Kang 5-7,6-3,7-5
ITF Japan F4 03/30 01:00 Ken Onishi Ken Onishi v Yosuke Watanuki Yosuke Watanuki 2-6,5-7
ITF Japan F4 03/30 01:00 Seong Chan Hong Seong Chan Hong v Gengo Kikuchi Gengo Kikuchi 6-3,6-3
ITF Japan F4 03/30 01:00 Kaito Uesugi Kaito Uesugi v Jumpei Yamasaki Jumpei Yamasaki 6-2,6-2
ITF Japan F4 03/30 01:00 Renta Tokuda Renta Tokuda v Sho Katayama Sho Katayama 7-6,6-4
ITF Women Kofu 03/30 01:00 Na Ri Kim Na Ri Kim v Shiho Akita Shiho Akita 6-1,7-5
ITF Women Kofu 03/30 01:00 Erika Sema Erika Sema v Luksika Kumkhum Luksika Kumkhum 7-6,3-6,6-3
ATP Miami 03/30 01:00 Rafael Nadal Rafael Nadal v Jack Sock Jack Sock 6-2,6-3
ITF Women Mornington 03/30 00:00 Abbie Myers Abbie Myers v Lizette Cabrera Lizette Cabrera 2-6,6-4,3-6
ITF Women Mornington 03/30 00:00 Jessica Moore Jessica Moore v Olivia Tjandramulia Olivia Tjandramulia 1-6,5-2
ITF Women Mornington 03/30 00:00 Gabriella Taylor Gabriella Taylor v Varatchaya Wongteanchai Varatchaya Wongteanchai 7-6,6-7,6-2
ITF Women Mornington 03/30 00:00 Sally Peers Sally Peers v Barbora Krejcikova Barbora Krejcikova 2-6,2-6
WTA Miami 03/29 23:00 Angelique Kerber Angelique Kerber v Venus Williams Venus Williams 5-7,3-6
ITF Japan F4 MD 03/29 21:30 Nagao/Oku Nagao/Oku v Takahashi/Wu Takahashi/Wu 6-4,6-7,10-7
Challenger Leon 03/29 21:30 Manuel Sanchez Manuel Sanchez v Ernesto Escobedo Ernesto Escobedo 3-6,6-3,3-6
Challenger Leon 03/29 21:30 Rajeev Ram Rajeev Ram v Alexander Sarkissian Alexander Sarkissian 6-3,2-6,6-4
ITF Women Campinas WD 03/29 21:00 Ce/Pedretti Ce/Pedretti v Kremer/Maetschke Kremer/Maetschke 6-1,6-1
Challenger Leon MD 03/29 21:00 Raja/Sharan Raja/Sharan v Saville/Smith Saville/Smith 3-6,1-6
ITF Women Quanzhou 03/29 20:30 Xinyu Gao Xinyu Gao v Kai-Chen Chang Kai-Chen Chang 7-5,2-6,6-4
ITF Women Quanzhou 03/29 20:30 Patty Schnyder Patty Schnyder v Su Jeong Jang Su Jeong Jang 2-6,2-6
ITF Indonesia F4 03/29 20:30 Nathan Pasha Nathan Pasha v Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 3-6,4-6
ITF Japan F4 MD 03/29 20:00 Imai/Uesugi Imai/Uesugi v Kikuchi/Takeshima Kikuchi/Takeshima 6-4,6-1
ATP Miami MD - Quarter Final Matches 03/29 20:00 Bryan/Bryan Bryan/Bryan v Cilic/Mektic Cilic/Mektic 6-7,6-4,11-9
ATP Miami 03/29 19:45 Fabio Fognini Fabio Fognini v Kei Nishikori Kei Nishikori 6-4,6-2
Challenger Leon 03/29 19:30 Liam Broady Liam Broady v Denis Shapovalov Denis Shapovalov 6-2,6-3
Challenger Leon 03/29 19:30 Tennys Sandgren Tennys Sandgren v Mackenzie McDonald Mackenzie McDonald 2-6,7-6,6-3
Challenger Leon 03/29 19:30 Igor Sijsling Igor Sijsling v Joao Souza Joao Souza 4-6,4-6
Challenger Leon 03/29 18:30 Stefan Kozlov Stefan Kozlov v Danilo Petrovic Danilo Petrovic 6-4,6-2
Challenger Leon 03/29 18:30 Hans Hach Verdugo Hans Hach Verdugo v Adrian Menendez-Maceiras Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 6-4,4-6,5-7
Challenger Leon 03/29 18:30 Teymuraz Gabashvili Teymuraz Gabashvili v Santiago Gonzalez Santiago Gonzalez 6-2,6-4
ATP Miami MD - Quarter Final Matches 03/29 18:30 Kubot/Melo Kubot/Melo v Murray/Soares Murray/Soares 2-6,6-3,10-8
ITF Women Campinas WD 03/29 18:00 Lombera/Wolf Gasparin Lombera/Wolf Gasparin v Bosio/Estable Bosio/Estable 3-6,2-6
ITF Women Campinas WD 03/29 18:00 Capurro Taborda/Codino Capurro Taborda/Codino v Luini/Pereira Luini/Pereira 5-7,6-3,0-0
ITF Women Campinas WD 03/29 18:00 Bueno/Bueno Bueno/Bueno v Kurata/Tomita Kurata/Tomita 3-6,0-6
Challenger Leon 03/29 17:00 Yannick Hanfmann Yannick Hanfmann v John-Patrick Smith John-Patrick Smith 6-2,6-2
Challenger Leon 03/29 17:00 Roberto Quiroz Roberto Quiroz v Jason Jung Jason Jung 6-1,6-2
Challenger Leon 03/29 17:00 Marcelo Arevalo Marcelo Arevalo v Mirza Basic Mirza Basic 6-7,2-6
Challenger St Brieuc 03/29 17:00 Kenny de Schepper Kenny de Schepper v Evan Furness Evan Furness 6-2,6-2
WTA Miami 03/29 17:00 Simona Halep Simona Halep v Johanna Konta Johanna Konta 6-3,6-7,2-6
ATP Miami MD - Quarter Final Matches 03/29 17:00 Petzschner/Peya Petzschner/Peya v Baker/Nestor Baker/Nestor 3-6,7-5,3-10
ITF Women Obidos WD 03/29 16:00 Klasen/Vogelsang Klasen/Vogelsang v Iansitova/Sosnowska Iansitova/Sosnowska 6-4,6-4
ITF Women Campinas 03/29 15:30 Gabriela Ce Gabriela Ce v Rafaela R Dos Santos Rafaela R Dos Santos 6-3,6-2
ITF Portugal F4 MD 03/29 15:30 Cabral/Faria Cabral/Faria v Deus/Saraiva Deus/Saraiva 6-4,5-7,5-10
ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg 03/29 15:30 Magdalena Rybarikova Magdalena Rybarikova v Anna Zaja Anna Zaja 6-7,4-6
ITF Portugal F4 03/29 15:30 Samuel Bensoussan Samuel Bensoussan v Dominik Boehler Dominik Boehler 6-3,3-5
ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg WD 03/29 15:30 Bencic/Sadikovic Bencic/Sadikovic v Fomina/Komardina Fomina/Komardina 4-6,6-3,10-4
Challenger St Brieuc MD 03/29 15:15 Begemann/Nielsen Begemann/Nielsen v Jacq/Nys Jacq/Nys 4-6,6-3,10-6
ITF Bahrain F2 MD 03/29 15:00 Fallert/Merckx Fallert/Merckx v Casey Alcantara/Lock Casey Alcantara/Lock 6-3,6-4
ITF Spain F9 MD 03/29 15:00 Sant'anna/Travaglia Sant'anna/Travaglia v L S Martin/Ward L S Martin/Ward 3-6,3-6
ITF Women Obidos 03/29 15:00 Ines Murta Ines Murta v Eden Silva Eden Silva 2-6,7-6,0-6
ITF Women Obidos 03/29 15:00 Jacqueline Cabaj Awad Jacqueline Cabaj Awad v Maria Joao Koehler Maria Joao Koehler 2-6,3-6
ITF Portugal F4 03/29 15:00 Sebastien Boltz Sebastien Boltz v Gianluca Acquaroli Gianluca Acquaroli 6-2,7-6
WTA Miami WD 03/29 15:00 Dabrowski/Yifan Xu Dabrowski/Yifan Xu v Makarova/Vesnina Makarova/Vesnina 7-6,6-1
ITF Spain F9 MD 03/29 15:00 Dutra Silva/Russi Assumpcao Dutra Silva/Russi Assumpcao v Casanova/Zeballos Casanova/Zeballos 2-6,2-6
ITF Bahrain F2 MD 03/29 15:00 Reed/Seeberger Reed/Seeberger v Eriksson/Sekulic Eriksson/Sekulic 1-6,4-6
ITF Bahrain F2 MD 03/29 15:00 Ghorbel/Montero Ghorbel/Montero v Kocevar-Desman/Razborsek Kocevar-Desman/Razborsek 6-3,7-6
WTA Miami WD 03/29 14:45 Klepac/Martinez Sanchez v Chan/Hingis Chan/Hingis 4-6,2-6
Challenger St Brieuc MD 03/29 14:30 Pel/Vliegen Pel/Vliegen v Michnev/Ramirez Hidalgo Michnev/Ramirez Hidalgo 6-7,6-4,10-8
ITF Women Campinas 03/29 14:00 Thaisa Grana Pedretti Thaisa Grana Pedretti v Julieta Lara Estable Julieta Lara Estable 6-4,6-7,4-6
ITF Women Campinas 03/29 14:00 Maria Lourdes Carle Maria Lourdes Carle v Martina Capurro Taborda Martina Capurro Taborda 6-2,6-1
ITF Women Campinas 03/29 14:00 Dana Kremer Dana Kremer v Giovanna Tomita Giovanna Tomita 6-0,6-3
ITF Portugal F4 03/29 14:00 Jaime P-Garcia Jaime P-Garcia v Alessandro Bega Alessandro Bega 4-6,6-1,1-6
ITF Portugal F4 03/29 14:00 Andre Gaspar Murta Andre Gaspar Murta v Fred Gil Fred Gil 3-6,6-7
ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg WD 03/29 14:00 Leonard/Terziyska Leonard/Terziyska v Marcinkevica/Robson 7-6,4-6,11-9
Challenger St Brieuc 03/29 14:00 Enzo Couacaud Enzo Couacaud v Sergiy Stakhovsky Sergiy Stakhovsky 4-6,4-6
ITF Women Santa Margherita WD 03/29 13:30 Gjorcheska/Pera Gjorcheska/Pera v Kovalets/Mitu Kovalets/Mitu 6-7,6-4,11-9
ITF Women Obidos 03/29 13:30 Petra Januskova Petra Januskova v Maria Jose Luque Moreno Maria Jose Luque Moreno 1-6,3-6
ITF Women Obidos 03/29 13:30 Lucia Quiterio Lucia Quiterio v Maria Gutierrez Carrasco Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 5-7,6-7
ITF Women Obidos 03/29 13:30 Jasmin Ladurner Jasmin Ladurner v Claudia Cianci Claudia Cianci 4-6,7-5,6-3
ITF Bahrain F2 03/29 13:30 Mubarak Shannan Zayid Mubarak Shannan Zayid v Michal Konecny Michal Konecny 3-6,3-5
ITF Bahrain F2 03/29 13:30 Abdullah Maqdes Abdullah Maqdes v Benjamin Lock Benjamin Lock 6-3,2-6,1-6
ITF Italy F6 MD 03/29 13:30 Kowalczyk/Panfil Kowalczyk/Panfil v Capecchi/Stefanini Capecchi/Stefanini 6-3,6-2
ITF Portugal F4 03/29 13:15 Lucas Miedler Lucas Miedler v Yanais Laurent Yanais Laurent 6-7,2-6
ITF Women Santa Margherita WD 03/29 13:00 Caregaro/Di Giuseppe Caregaro/Di Giuseppe v Bara/Eraydin Bara/Eraydin 5-7,6-7
ITF Women Santa Margherita WD 03/29 13:00 Matteucci/Rosatello Matteucci/Rosatello v Esteve Mendez/Tica Esteve Mendez/Tica 6-0,6-2
ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg 03/29 13:00 Amandine Hesse Amandine Hesse v Ekaterina Alexandrova Ekaterina Alexandrova 5-7,2-6
ITF Women Hammamet WD 03/29 13:00 Fita Boluda/Reddy Fita Boluda/Reddy v B Escorihuela/C-Reimers B Escorihuela/C-Reimers 6-7,4-6
ITF Portugal F4 03/29 12:30 Joao Monteiro Joao Monteiro v Billy Harris Billy Harris 6-3,7-5
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 03/29 12:30 Barbara Kotelesova Barbara Kotelesova v Laura-Ioana Andrei Laura-Ioana Andrei 2-6,0-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 03/29 12:30 Ana Shanidze Ana Shanidze v Kajsa Rinaldo Persson Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2-6,2-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 03/29 12:30 Costanza Pera Costanza Pera v Natasha Palha Natasha Palha 0-6,3-6
ITF Egypt F11 03/29 12:30 Marek Gengel Marek Gengel v Riccardo Maiga Riccardo Maiga 6-1,6-3
ITF Egypt F11 03/29 12:30 Cesar Testoni Cesar Testoni v Michael Zhu Michael Zhu 1-6,0-1
ITF Croatia F4 03/29 12:30 Davide Galoppini Davide Galoppini v Pavel Nejedly Pavel Nejedly 6-7,7-5,6-3
ITF Croatia F4 03/29 12:30 Juan Pablo Ficovich Juan Pablo Ficovich v Duje Kekez Duje Kekez 6-4,5-7,7-6
ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg 03/29 12:00 Sabina Sharipova Sabina Sharipova v Marketa Vondrousova Marketa Vondrousova 1-6,0-6
ITF Women Obidos 03/29 12:00 Nuria Parrizas-Diaz Nuria Parrizas-Diaz v Estelle Cascino Estelle Cascino 4-6,6-4,7-6
ITF Women Obidos 03/29 12:00 Erika Vogelsang Erika Vogelsang v Corinna Dentoni Corinna Dentoni 2-6,0-6
ITF Portugal F4 03/29 12:00 Alexey Prokopchuk Alexey Prokopchuk v Francisco Cabral Francisco Cabral 6-1,1-6,4-6
ITF Portugal F4 03/29 12:00 Yannick Mertens Yannick Mertens v Felipe Cunha Silva Felipe Cunha Silva 6-4,6-0
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 03/29 12:00 Margarita Skryabina Margarita Skryabina v Yuenu Li Yuenu Li 6-0,6-1
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 03/29 12:00 Lucrezia Stefanini Lucrezia Stefanini v Meiling Wang Meiling Wang 3-6,2-6
Challenger St Brieuc 03/29 12:00 Marco Chiudinelli Marco Chiudinelli v Hugo Nys Hugo Nys 6-1,3-6,7-6
ITF Egypt F11 03/29 12:00 Tomas Papik Tomas Papik v Gijs Brouwer Gijs Brouwer 6-3,3-6,7-6
ITF Greece F4 MD 03/29 12:00 Hampel/Ofner Hampel/Ofner v Klein/Nema Klein/Nema 7-6,4-6,9-11
ITF Greece F4 MD 03/29 11:35 Pietri/Zgombic Pietri/Zgombic v Jones/Rose Jones/Rose 7-6,7-6
ITF Women Heraklion WD 03/29 11:30 Robillard-Millette/Zhao Robillard-Millette/Zhao v Ukolova/Vostrikova Ukolova/Vostrikova 7-6,7-6
ITF Women Hammamet 03/29 11:30 Dasha Ivanova Dasha Ivanova v Gaia Sanesi Gaia Sanesi 2-6,3-6
ITF Women Hammamet 03/29 11:30 Giorgia Marchetti Giorgia Marchetti v Fatma Al Nabhani Fatma Al Nabhani 1-6,6-3,6-3
ITF Italy F6 03/29 11:30 Giorgio Portaluri Giorgio Portaluri v Walter Trusendi Walter Trusendi 6-7,2-6
ITF Italy F6 03/29 11:30 Salvatore Caruso Salvatore Caruso v Maxime Chazal Maxime Chazal 6-7,2-6
ITF Italy F6 03/29 11:30 Daniele Capecchi Daniele Capecchi v Adrian Ungur Adrian Ungur 4-6,5-7
ITF Women Istanbul WD 03/29 11:30 Bakaite/Yazgan Bakaite/Yazgan v Palkina/Sezer Palkina/Sezer 2-6,4-6
ITF Women Hammamet WD 03/29 11:30 Ehn/Sofradzija Ehn/Sofradzija v Lopez/Naya Lopez/Naya 4-6,2-6
ITF Croatia F4 MD 03/29 11:30 Oreskovic/Petrovic Oreskovic/Petrovic v Bolardt/Vachtl Bolardt/Vachtl 6-7,3-6
ITF Croatia F4 03/29 11:30 Michael Linzer Michael Linzer v Domagoj Biljesko Domagoj Biljesko 6-2,6-1
ITF Greece F4 MD 03/29 11:30 Gohlke/Jandric Gohlke/Jandric v Chappell/Galloway Chappell/Galloway 6-2,3-6,10-3
ITF Greece F4 MD 03/29 11:30 Caruana/Sigouin Caruana/Sigouin v Beran/Bonzi Beran/Bonzi 4-6,3-6
ITF Women Hammamet 03/29 11:30 Isabelle Wallace Isabelle Wallace v Charlotte Roemer Charlotte Roemer 6-4,7-5
ITF Women Hammamet 03/29 11:30 Federica Prati Federica Prati v Oana Gavrila Oana Gavrila 4-6,1-6
ITF Women Heraklion 03/29 11:30 Despina Papamichail Despina Papamichail v Jennifer Wacker Jennifer Wacker 6-1,6-4
ITF Women Istanbul 03/29 11:30 Freya Christie Freya Christie v Anette Munozova Anette Munozova 6-1,6-1
ITF Spain F9 03/29 11:30 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss Carlos Boluda-Purkiss v Yannick Maden Yannick Maden 4-6,3-6
ITF Spain F9 03/29 11:30 Carlos Gomez-Herrera Carlos Gomez-Herrera v Alvaro Lopez San Martin Alvaro Lopez San Martin 6-2,6-2
Challenger St Brieuc 03/29 11:30 Franko Skugor Franko Skugor v Lukas Lacko Lukas Lacko 2-6,3-6
ITF Women Heraklion WD 03/29 11:00 Antonitsch/Thandi Antonitsch/Thandi v Dascalu/Negreanu Dascalu/Negreanu 3-6,3-6
ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg 03/29 11:00 Tereza Smitkova Tereza Smitkova v Belinda Bencic Belinda Bencic 7-6,4-6,5-7
ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg 03/29 11:00 Su-Wei Hsieh Su-Wei Hsieh v Richel Hogenkamp Richel Hogenkamp 2-6,4-6
ITF Egypt F11 03/29 11:00 Kacper Zuk Kacper Zuk v Romain Barbosa Romain Barbosa 6-2,4-6,2-6
ITF Tunisia F12 03/29 11:00 Peter Torebko Peter Torebko v Santiago Maresca Santiago Maresca 6-0,6-1
ITF Tunisia F12 03/29 11:00 Lennert Van Der Linden Lennert Van Der Linden v Nicolas Santos Nicolas Santos 6-7,5-7
Challenger St Brieuc 03/29 11:00 David Guez David Guez v Remi Boutillier Remi Boutillier 3-6,6-3,4-6
ITF Women Hammamet 03/29 11:00 Caroline Werner Caroline Werner v Chiraz Bechri Chiraz Bechri 6-4,6-3
ITF Women Istanbul 03/29 11:00 Ida Jarlskog Ida Jarlskog v Zeynep Erman Zeynep Erman 3-6,7-5,6-3
ITF Women Istanbul 03/29 11:00 Valeriya Urzhumova Valeriya Urzhumova v Ipek Oz Ipek Oz 6-3,2-6,3-6
ITF Women Istanbul 03/29 11:00 Anna Kubareva Anna Kubareva v Doga Selen Takunyaci Doga Selen Takunyaci 6-3,6-2
Challenger St Brieuc 03/29 11:00 Jeremy Jahn Jeremy Jahn v Alexander Kudryavtsev Alexander Kudryavtsev 6-3,6-4
ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg 03/29 10:30 Maryna Zanevska Maryna Zanevska v Anastasiya Komardina Anastasiya Komardina 6-2,6-2
ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg 03/29 10:30 Amra Sadikovic Amra Sadikovic v Kateryna Kozlova Kateryna Kozlova 6-4,6-7,3-6
ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg 03/29 10:30 An-Sophie Mestach An-Sophie Mestach v Laura Robson Laura Robson 6-4,7-6
ITF Portugal F4 03/29 10:30 Duarte Vale Duarte Vale v Afonso Portugal Afonso Portugal 6-3,6-0
ITF Portugal F4 03/29 10:30 Luis Faria Luis Faria v Leandro S Sanz 7-5,6-2
ITF Egypt F11 03/29 10:30 Thomas Brechemier Thomas Brechemier v August Holmgren August Holmgren 6-3,6-2
ITF Italy F6 03/29 10:30 Riccardo Balzerani Riccardo Balzerani v Juan Pablo Paz Juan Pablo Paz 7-5,6-2
ITF Israel F3 MD 03/29 10:30 Botezan/Bulis Botezan/Bulis v Barkai/Kapach Barkai/Kapach 6-4,6-2
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 03/29 10:30 Ola Abou Zekry Ola Abou Zekry v Ana Veselinovic Ana Veselinovic 7-6,6-4
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 03/29 10:30 Paulina Czarnik Paulina Czarnik v Suzy Larkin Suzy Larkin 6-3,6-1
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 03/29 10:30 Ellen Allgurin Ellen Allgurin v Rishika Sunkara Rishika Sunkara 3-6,5-7
ITF Egypt F11 03/29 10:30 Claudio Fortuna Claudio Fortuna v Gregorio Cordonnier Gregorio Cordonnier 6-2,6-3
ITF Israel F3 03/29 10:30 Nikolay Kolobaev Nikolay Kolobaev v Edan Leshem Edan Leshem 3-6,4-6
ITF Israel F3 03/29 10:30 Raleigh Smith Raleigh Smith v Jordan Hasson Jordan Hasson 6-3,6-4
ITF Israel F3 03/29 10:30 Amit Gabreal Amit Gabreal v Ben Patael Ben Patael 2-6,2-6
ITF Israel F3 03/29 10:30 Laurynas Grigelis Laurynas Grigelis v Dekel Bar Dekel Bar 1-6,4-6
ITF Turkey F12 MD 03/29 10:00 Libietis/Mednis Libietis/Mednis v Marcondes/M R Alves Marcondes/M R Alves 6-4,6-3
ITF Women Santa Margherita 03/29 10:00 Jessica Pieri Jessica Pieri v Viktoria Kamenskaya Viktoria Kamenskaya 6-0,2-6,3-6
ITF Women Santa Margherita 03/29 10:00 Andreea Mitu Andreea Mitu v Tess Sugnaux Tess Sugnaux 3-6,4-6
ITF Women Santa Margherita 03/29 10:00 Katharina Hobgarski Katharina Hobgarski v Cristina Dinu Cristina Dinu 4-6,6-3,6-1
ITF Croatia F4 03/29 10:00 Mate Delic Mate Delic v Pascal Brunner Pascal Brunner 7-5,6-1
ITF Women Hammamet WD 03/29 10:00 Alfredsson/Jussi Alfredsson/Jussi v Konig/Kordolaimi Konig/Kordolaimi 3-6,0-6
ITF Croatia F4 03/29 10:00 Corrado Summaria Corrado Summaria v Tomislav Brkic Tomislav Brkic 4-6,2-6
ITF Croatia F4 03/29 10:00 Andres Gabriel Ciurletti Andres Gabriel Ciurletti v Ljubomir Celebic Ljubomir Celebic 2-6,2-6
ITF Women Heraklion WD 03/29 09:30 Gabueva/Puchkova Gabueva/Puchkova v Eklund/Ortevall Eklund/Ortevall 5-7,6-2,10-8
ITF Tunisia F12 03/29 09:30 Tomas Martin Etcheverry Tomas Martin Etcheverry v Corentin Denolly Corentin Denolly 2-6,2-6
ITF Turkey F12 03/29 09:30 Alexander Vasilenko Alexander Vasilenko v Cem Ilkel Cem Ilkel 6-4,6-3
ITF Turkey F12 03/29 09:30 Kirill Kivattsev Kirill Kivattsev v Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi 6-7,4-6
ITF Women Hammamet 03/29 09:30 Dea Herdzelas Dea Herdzelas v Lulu Radovic 6-0,4-6,6-4
ITF Women Istanbul 03/29 09:30 Ksenia Palkina Ksenia Palkina v Ayla Aksu Ayla Aksu 2-6,2-6
ITF Women Istanbul 03/29 09:30 Melis Sezer Melis Sezer v Mihaela Buzarnescu Mihaela Buzarnescu 6-7,1-6
ITF Women Istanbul 03/29 09:30 Eliessa Vanlangendonck Eliessa Vanlangendonck v Ilay Yoruk Ilay Yoruk 6-2,6-1
Challenger St Brieuc 03/29 09:30 Maxime Janvier Maxime Janvier v Aldin Setkic Aldin Setkic 6-3,4-6,6-4
Challenger St Brieuc 03/29 09:30 James McGee James McGee v Quentin Halys Quentin Halys 6-4,6-4
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 03/29 09:00 Anna Maria Procacci Anna Maria Procacci v Tereza Mihalikova Tereza Mihalikova 1-6,3-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 03/29 09:00 Xiaodi You Xiaodi You v Emilie Francati Emilie Francati 5-7,1-6
ITF Egypt F11 03/29 09:00 Andres Ariel F Lopez Andres Ariel F Lopez v Charly Zick Charly Zick 1-6,3-6
ITF Egypt F11 03/29 09:00 Franco Emanuel Egea Franco Emanuel Egea v Ryan James Storrie Ryan James Storrie 5-7,1-6
ITF Women Heraklion 03/29 09:00 Jana Boubelikova Jana Boubelikova v Daiana Negreanu Daiana Negreanu 0-6,1-6
ITF Women Heraklion 03/29 09:00 Sabrina Santamaria Sabrina Santamaria v Marily Canellopoulos Marily Canellopoulos 6-1,6-1
ITF Women Heraklion 03/29 09:00 Mia Nicole Eklund Mia Nicole Eklund v Romy Koelzer Romy Koelzer 6-1,5-7,2-6
ITF Greece F4 03/29 09:00 Adelchi Virgili Adelchi Virgili v Ben Jones Ben Jones 7-5,6-2
ITF Greece F4 03/29 09:00 Alex Molcan Alex Molcan v Andrea Bolla Andrea Bolla 7-5,6-1
ITF Greece F4 03/29 09:00 Alexander Jhun Alexander Jhun v Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 6-4,4-6,0-6