Challenger St Brieuc Qual 03/26 09:00 David Guez David Guez v Tomislav Draganja 6-1,6-2
Challenger St Brieuc Qual 03/26 09:00 Marin Draganja v Alexis Gautier Alexis Gautier 1-0
ITF Italy F6 Qual 03/26 08:30 Georg Winkler Georg Winkler v Luca Prevosto Luca Prevosto 1-6,0-5
ITF Italy F6 Qual 03/26 08:30 Reda El Amrani Reda El Amrani v Bogdan Ionut Apostol Bogdan Ionut Apostol 6-4,1-6,1-1
ITF Women Antalya 03/26 08:30 Julia Grabher Julia Grabher v Olga Danilovic Olga Danilovic 3-6,2-6
ITF Women Quanzhou Qual 03/26 07:30 Yijia Shao Yijia Shao v Jiakang Li Jiakang Li 3-6,4-6
ITF Women Quanzhou Qual 03/26 06:00 Jiahui Chen Jiahui Chen v Yanni Liu Yanni Liu 6-3,6-4
ITF Women Quanzhou Qual 03/26 06:00 Wanyuanyun Jin Wanyuanyun Jin v Xiaoxi Zhao Xiaoxi Zhao 2-6,6-7
ITF Women Quanzhou Qual 03/26 06:00 Shangqing Yang Shangqing Yang v Chunxi Xin 6-2,2-6,7-5
ITF Women Quanzhou Qual 03/26 06:00 Mai Minokoshi Mai Minokoshi v Xin Yang 6-2,6-0
ITF Women Quanzhou Qual 03/26 04:30 Qiu Yu Ye Qiu Yu Ye v Chengyiyi Yuan Chengyiyi Yuan 6-2,6-4
ITF Women Quanzhou Qual 03/26 04:30 Yue Yuan Yue Yuan v Ziyue Sun Ziyue Sun 3-6,6-4,3-6
ITF Women Quanzhou Qual 03/26 04:30 Xin Yu Wang Xin Yu Wang v Yuan Xin Yuan Xin 6-0,6-4
ITF Women Quanzhou Qual 03/26 04:30 Miyabi Inoue Miyabi Inoue v Jiatian Qi Jiatian Qi 3-6,6-0,6-2
ITF Women Quanzhou Qual 03/26 03:00 Kexuan Zhou v Si Qi Liu Si Qi Liu 2-6,2-6
ITF Women Quanzhou Qual 03/26 03:00 Yexin Ma Yexin Ma v Pinyi Zuo Pinyi Zuo 6-1,6-0
ITF Women Quanzhou Qual 03/26 03:00 Ao Gai Ao Gai v Yongyuan Wang 6-2,6-2
ITF Women Quanzhou Qual 03/26 03:00 Ziyi Yang Ziyi Yang v Xinyu Jiang Xinyu Jiang 5-7,1-5
ITF Women Nishi-Tama 03/26 03:00 Shiho Akita Shiho Akita v Sarah-R Sekulic Sarah-R Sekulic 4-6,5-7
Challenger Guadalajara 03/26 02:00 Jerzy Janowicz Jerzy Janowicz v Denis Shapovalov Denis Shapovalov 6-4,3-6,6-6
ITF Australia F3 MD 03/26 02:00 Mousley/Polmans Mousley/Polmans v De Waard/Puodziunas De Waard/Puodziunas 6-4,7-6
WTA Miami 03/26 00:30 Sorana Cirstea Sorana Cirstea v Caroline Wozniacki Caroline Wozniacki 4-6,2-6
Challenger Guadalajara MD 03/26 00:00 Brunstrom/Siljestrom Brunstrom/Siljestrom v Gonzalez/Sitak Gonzalez/Sitak 3-6,6-4,2-10
ITF Women Mornington 03/26 00:00 Barbora Krejcikova Barbora Krejcikova v Destanee Aiava Destanee Aiava 2-6,6-4,2-5
ATP Miami 03/26 00:00 Robin Haase Robin Haase v Juan Martin Del Potro Juan Martin Del Potro 2-6,4-6
ITF USA F11 MD 03/25 23:30 Giron/Lenz Giron/Lenz v Gosea/Lawson Gosea/Lawson 4-6,2-6
ITF Australia F3 03/25 23:30 Maverick Banes Maverick Banes v Marc Polmans Marc Polmans 7-6,6-7,4-5
ATP Miami MD 03/25 22:30 Bryan/Bryan Bryan/Bryan v Martin/Matkowski Martin/Matkowski 6-4,5-3
WTA Miami WD 03/25 22:30 Mirza/Strycova Mirza/Strycova v Schuurs/Voracova Schuurs/Voracova 6-3,6-6
ITF USA F11 MD 03/25 22:00 Austin/Lammons Austin/Lammons v Klahn/Smith Klahn/Smith 4-6,6-7
ATP Miami 03/25 22:00 Nick Kyrgios Nick Kyrgios v Damir Dzumhur Damir Dzumhur 6-4,6-3
ATP Miami MD 03/25 22:00 Isner/Johnson Isner/Johnson v Lopez/Lopez Lopez/Lopez 7-5,6-6
Challenger Guadalajara 03/25 21:30 Mirza Basic Mirza Basic v Jason Jung Jason Jung 6-3,6-3
WTA Miami WD 03/25 21:30 Barty/Dellacqua Barty/Dellacqua v Lucic-Baroni/Vandeweghe Lucic-Baroni/Vandeweghe 6-2,5-1
WTA Miami WD 03/25 21:00 Davis/Melichar Davis/Melichar v King/Shvedova King/Shvedova 7-5,4-6,0-0
WTA Miami 03/25 21:00 Yulia Putintseva Yulia Putintseva v Karolina Pliskova Karolina Pliskova 5-7,3-6
WTA Miami 03/25 20:30 Kirsten Flipkens Kirsten Flipkens v Dominika Cibulkova Dominika Cibulkova 2-6,3-6
Challenger Guadalajara MD 03/25 20:00 Behar/Escobar Behar/Escobar v Saville/Smith Saville/Smith 4-6,3-6
ATP Miami MD 03/25 20:00 Qureshi/Simon Qureshi/Simon v Monroe/Sock Monroe/Sock 4-6,3-5
ATP Miami MD 03/25 19:30 Ramos-Vinolas/Verdasco Ramos-Vinolas/Verdasco v Dodig/Granollers Dodig/Granollers 4-6,3-6
WTA Miami WD 03/25 19:30 Atawo/Chan Atawo/Chan v Stosur/Zhang Stosur/Zhang 7-6,1-2
ATP Miami 03/25 19:30 Mikhail Kukushkin Mikhail Kukushkin v Roberto Bautista-Agut Roberto Bautista-Agut 3-6,6-7
ATP Miami 03/25 19:30 Andrey Kuznetsov Andrey Kuznetsov v Ivo Karlovic Ivo Karlovic 6-7,0-2
ATP Miami 03/25 19:30 Borna Coric Borna Coric v Dominic Thiem Dominic Thiem 6-1,7-5
ATP Miami 03/25 19:30 Yen-Hsun Lu Yen-Hsun Lu v Alexander Zverev Alexander Zverev 0-6,3-6
ITF USA F11 03/25 19:00 Marcos Giron Marcos Giron v Bradley Klahn Bradley Klahn 3-6,2-6
WTA Miami WD 03/25 19:00 Osaka/Puig Osaka/Puig v Hlavackova/Peng Hlavackova/Peng 6-7,1-6
ATP Miami MD 03/25 18:33 Kubot/Melo Kubot/Melo v Daniell/Demoliner Daniell/Demoliner 2-6,7-6,0-0
ATP Miami MD 03/25 18:30 Inglot/Mergea Inglot/Mergea v Herbert/Mahut Herbert/Mahut 1-6,6-4,14-16
ATP Miami 03/25 18:30 Roger Federer Roger Federer v Frances Tiafoe Frances Tiafoe 7-6,6-3
ATP Miami MD 03/25 18:15 Kubot/Melo Kubot/Melo v Daniell/ Demoliner Daniell/ Demoliner 2-6,7-6,10-7
WTA Miami 03/25 18:00 Barbora Strycova Barbora Strycova v Jana Cepelova Jana Cepelova 6-2,6-4
ATP Miami 03/25 18:00 John Isner John Isner v Thomaz Bellucci Thomaz Bellucci 7-5,7-6
ATP Miami 03/25 18:00 Malek Jaziri Malek Jaziri v Feliciano Lopez Feliciano Lopez 6-3,4-6,6-3
ATP Miami MD 03/25 18:00 Kubot/Melo Kubot/Melo v Haas/Pouille Haas/Pouille 0-0
WTA Miami WD 03/25 18:00 Tomljanovic/Watson Tomljanovic/Watson v Babos/Pavlyuchenkova Babos/Pavlyuchenkova 3-6,1-6
WTA Miami 03/25 18:00 Agnieszka Radwanska Agnieszka Radwanska v Mirjana Lucic-Baroni Mirjana Lucic-Baroni 0-6,3-6
ITF Women Obidos WD 03/25 17:19 Bejenaru/Nepliy Bejenaru/Nepliy v Klasen/Vogelsang Klasen/Vogelsang 2-6,2-6
ATP Miami 03/25 17:15 Sam Querrey Sam Querrey v Tommy Robredo Tommy Robredo 6-2,6-3
WTA Miami WD 03/25 17:00 Kalashnikova/Muhammad Kalashnikova/Muhammad v Makarova/Vesnina Makarova/Vesnina 0-6,2-6
WTA Miami 03/25 17:00 Garbine Muguruza Garbine Muguruza v Shuai Zhang Shuai Zhang 4-6,6-2,6-2
ATP Miami MD 03/25 16:30 Kontinen/Peers Kontinen/Peers v Cabal/Farah Cabal/Farah 6-3,4-6,10-8
ATP Miami 03/25 16:30 Paolo Lorenzi Paolo Lorenzi v Adrian Mannarino Adrian Mannarino 4-6,6-3,2-6
ATP Miami 03/25 16:30 Tomas Berdych Tomas Berdych v Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev 6-3,6-2
ATP Miami 03/25 16:30 Darian King Darian King v David Goffin David Goffin 5-7,1-6
WTA Miami WD 03/25 16:30 Knoll/Krunic Knoll/Krunic v Aoyama/Yang Aoyama/Yang 6-4,4-6,9-11
ITF Women Obidos WD 03/25 16:00 Nicholls/Tolibova Nicholls/Tolibova v Klasen/Vogelsang Klasen/Vogelsang 6-7,1-6
ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg Qual 03/25 15:45 Giulia G-Monticone Giulia G-Monticone v Tayisiya Morderger Tayisiya Morderger 5-7,3-6
WTA Miami 03/25 15:00 Ajla Tomljanovic Ajla Tomljanovic v Lucie Safarova Lucie Safarova 1-6,3-6
ATP Miami MD 03/25 15:00 Huey/Mirnyi Huey/Mirnyi v Murray/Soares Murray/Soares 4-6,3-6
ATP Miami MD 03/25 15:00 Rojer/Tecau Rojer/Tecau v Troicki/Venus Troicki/Venus 6-4,7-5
WTA Miami WD 03/25 15:00 Spears/Srebotnik Spears/Srebotnik v Dabrowski/Yifan Xu Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2-6,6-3,7-10
ATP Miami 03/25 15:00 David Ferrer David Ferrer v Diego Schwartzman Diego Schwartzman 2-6,3-6
ATP Miami 03/25 15:00 Andreas Seppi Andreas Seppi v Gilles Muller Gilles Muller 6-7,6-7
WTA Miami 03/25 15:00 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Bethanie Mattek-Sands Bethanie Mattek-Sands 6-4,0-6,3-6
ATP Miami 03/25 15:00 Stan Wawrinka Stan Wawrinka v Horacio Zeballos Horacio Zeballos 6-3,6-4
ITF Women Le Havre 03/25 14:00 Ganna Poznikhirenko Ganna Poznikhirenko v Marine Partaud Marine Partaud 6-2,3-6,4-5
ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg Qual 03/25 13:30 Anastasia Zarytska Anastasia Zarytska v Ana Vrljic Ana Vrljic 4-6,4-6
ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg Qual 03/25 13:30 Vera Lapko Vera Lapko v Manon Leonard Manon Leonard 6-2,6-1
ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg Qual 03/25 13:30 Elixane Lechemia Elixane Lechemia v Theo Gravouil Theo Gravouil 7-6,6-2
ITF Bahrain F1 03/25 13:30 Tallon Griekspoor Tallon Griekspoor v Michal Konecny Michal Konecny 6-4,6-4
ITF France F7 03/25 13:10 Maxime Tabatruong Maxime Tabatruong v Antal Van Der Duim Antal Van Der Duim 3-6,6-3,6-0
ITF Italy F5 MD 03/25 13:00 Dima/Paz Dima/Paz v Basso/Galovic Basso/Galovic 4-6,4-6
ITF Women Heraklion WD 03/25 12:30 Ianchuk/Papamichail Ianchuk/Papamichail v Antonitsch/Thandi Antonitsch/Thandi 0-6,3-6
ITF Greece F3 MD 03/25 12:30 Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Bonzi Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Bonzi v Shyla/Zhyrmont Shyla/Zhyrmont 4-6,7-6,10-7
ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg Qual 03/25 12:00 Cristiana Ferrando Cristiana Ferrando v Diana Marcinkevica Diana Marcinkevica 4-6,3-6
ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg Qual 03/25 12:00 Lea Romain Lea Romain v Clothilde De Bernardi Clothilde De Bernardi 0-6,0-6
ITF Croatia F3 MD 03/25 11:30 Kolar/Serdarusic Kolar/Serdarusic v Casanova/Ficovich Casanova/Ficovich 7-5,6-0
ITF Women Santa Margherita WD 03/25 11:30 Pervushina/Yastremska Pervushina/Yastremska v Moore/Perrin Moore/Perrin 6-4,6-4
ITF Bahrain F2 Qual 03/25 11:30 Yousif Dhaif Yousif Dhaif v Jonathan Morr Jonathan Morr 0-6,0-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh WD 03/25 11:00 Mihalikova/Morgina Mihalikova/Morgina v Li/Meng Li/Meng 2-6,6-4,10-5
ITF Women Hammamet 03/25 10:30 Jade Suvrijn Jade Suvrijn v Camilla Scala Camilla Scala 7-5,6-1
ITF Tunisia F11 03/25 10:30 Corentin Denolly Corentin Denolly v Nicolas Santos Nicolas Santos 7-6,7-5
ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg Qual 03/25 10:30 Audrey Albie Audrey Albie v Anna Zaja Anna Zaja 2-6,6-7
ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg Qual 03/25 10:30 Maneva Rakotomalala Maneva Rakotomalala v Yana Morderger Yana Morderger 3-6,4-6
ITF Women Croissy-Beaubourg Qual 03/25 10:30 Samantha Murray Samantha Murray v Bibiane Schoofs Bibiane Schoofs 4-6,6-3,4-6
ITF Spain F8 03/25 10:30 Ivan Gakhov Ivan Gakhov v Pedro Cachin Pedro Cachin 6-2,2-6,7-5
ITF Greece F3 03/25 10:00 Jaroslav Pospisil Jaroslav Pospisil v Marek Jaloviec Marek Jaloviec 5-7,1-6
ITF Croatia F3 03/25 10:00 Jurij Rodionov Jurij Rodionov v Naoki Nakagawa Naoki Nakagawa 4-6,6-2,4-6
ITF Bahrain F2 Qual 03/25 10:00 Yuriy Roguskiy Yuriy Roguskiy v Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 3-6,1-6
ITF Bahrain F2 Qual 03/25 10:00 Abdullah Maqdes Abdullah Maqdes v Avneet Singh Avneet Singh 6-0,6-0
ITF Bahrain F2 Qual 03/25 10:00 Isa Mammetgulyyev Isa Mammetgulyyev v Andrej Glvac Andrej Glvac 6-3,3-6,6-3
ITF Bahrain F2 Qual 03/25 10:00 Roy Sarut De Valk Roy Sarut De Valk v Eric Lavaud Eric Lavaud 6-1,6-2
ITF Croatia F3 03/25 10:00 Yannick Vandenbulcke Yannick Vandenbulcke v Ljubomir Celebic Ljubomir Celebic 7-5,6-4
ITF Women Santa Margherita 03/25 10:00 Bianca Andreescu Bianca Andreescu v Katarina Zavatska Katarina Zavatska 4-6,6-7
ITF Women Santa Margherita 03/25 10:00 Fiona Ferro Fiona Ferro v Chloe Paquet Chloe Paquet 7-5,4-6,2-6
ITF Italy F5 03/25 10:00 Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato v Andrea Basso Andrea Basso 6-4,6-1
ITF Egypt F10 03/25 09:30 Johan Nikles Johan Nikles v Marek Gengel Marek Gengel 2-6,6-7
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 03/25 09:30 Suzy Larkin Suzy Larkin v Jodie Anna Burrage Jodie Anna Burrage 3-6,1-6