Womens Friendly 03/27 00:15 Portland Thorns Women Portland Thorns Women v Chicago Red Stars Women Chicago Red Stars Women 1-0
Haiti Division 1 03/27 00:01 Racing Club Haitien v America des Cayes 1-1
International Match 03/27 00:00 Barbados v Martinique 2-1
Colombia Primera A 03/27 00:00 Once Caldas Once Caldas v Rionegro Aguilas Rionegro Aguilas 1-0
Argentina Primera Division 03/26 23:40 CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi v Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 2-1
Paraguay Division Profesional 03/26 23:10 Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata v Guarani Asuncion Guarani Asuncion 1-0
Nicaragua Clausura 03/26 23:00 UNAN Managua v Chinandega FC 1-0
Jamaica Premier League 03/26 23:00 Waterhouse Waterhouse v Montego Bay Utd Montego Bay Utd 2-0
Costa Rica Primera Division 03/26 23:00 Herediano Herediano v UCR UCR 3-1
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 03/26 22:30 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas v Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 1-1
Venezuela Primera Division 03/26 22:30 Zamora Zamora v Deportivo Zulia Deportivo Zulia 2-1
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense 03/26 22:30 Foz Do Iguacu Foz Do Iguacu v PSTC PSTC 4-2
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense 03/26 22:30 Tubarao Tubarao v Brusque Brusque 3-2
Argentina Nacional B 03/26 22:30 Juventud Unida G. Juventud Unida G. v Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine 2-1
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense 03/26 22:29 Coritiba Coritiba v Rio Branco PR Rio Branco PR 2-1
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 03/26 22:08 Leones de America FC Leones de America FC v New York FC Colon New York FC Colon 3-1
Belize Premier League 03/26 22:05 BDF FC v Belmopan Bandits SC 0-4
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A2 03/26 22:00 XV Piracicaba XV Piracicaba v CA Juventus CA Juventus 0-0
Panama LPF 03/26 22:00 Plaza Amador Plaza Amador v Alianza FC Alianza FC 2-1
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 03/26 22:00 Fluminense Fluminense v Macae Esporte FC Macae Esporte FC 3-0
Colombia Primera A 03/26 22:00 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali v Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 0-0
Guatemala Liga Nacional 03/26 22:00 Petapa Petapa v CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones 0-1
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 03/26 22:00 RB Brasil RB Brasil v Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 0-2
Costa Rica Primera Division 03/26 22:00 Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia v Cartagines Cartagines 1-0
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 03/26 21:32 Flamengo Flamengo v Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2-2
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 03/26 21:31 Veranopolis Veranopolis v Sao Paulo RS Sao Paulo RS 1-1
El Salvador Clausura 03/26 21:30 CD FAS CD FAS v CD Pasaquina CD Pasaquina 1-0
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense 03/26 21:30 Criciuma Criciuma v EC Internacional SC EC Internacional SC 1-0
Brazil Campeonato Baiano 03/26 21:30 Jacobina EC Jacobina EC v EC Vitoria EC Vitoria 1-4
Argentina Primera Division 03/26 21:30 River Plate River Plate v Belgrano Belgrano 2-1
Brazil Campeonato Cearense 03/26 21:30 Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC v Tiradentes CE Tiradentes CE 3-0
Argentina Nacional B 03/26 21:30 Central Cordoba Central Cordoba v Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 4-1
Argentina Primera Division 03/26 21:30 Temperley Temperley v Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2-2
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 03/26 21:30 Sao Bento Sao Bento v Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1-2
Friendlies 03/26 21:29 Houston Dash Women Houston Dash Women v USA U23 Women USA U23 Women 2-1
Friendlies 03/26 21:09 El Salvador El Salvador v CD Olimpia CD Olimpia 1-0
Mexico Segunda Division 03/26 21:05 Irapuato v Tepatitlan de Morelos 4-1
Argentina Torneo A 03/26 21:03 CA Chaco For Ever v Juventud Antoniana 3-0
Argentina Torneo A 03/26 21:01 Sportivo Las Parejas v Club Villa Mitre 0-3
World Club Friendlies 03/26 21:00 Cienciano v Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1-0
Ecuador Primera B 03/26 21:00 Gualaceo SC v Santa Rita Santa Rita 2-1
USA USL Pro 03/26 21:00 Seattle Sounders II Seattle Sounders II v Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic 1-2
El Salvador Clausura 03/26 21:00 Municipal Limeno Municipal Limeno v CD Sonsonate CD Sonsonate 1-0
Guatemala Liga Nacional 03/26 21:00 CSD Municipal CSD Municipal v Antigua GFC Antigua GFC 2-2
Chile Segunda 03/26 20:59 Barnechea v Deportes Pintana 2-1
Jamaica Premier League 03/26 20:50 Portmore United Portmore United v Harbour View FC Harbour View FC 1-1
Chile Segunda 03/26 20:33 Colchagua CD v Independiente de Cauquenes 0-2
Jamaica Premier League 03/26 20:30 Jamalco FC Jamalco FC v Arnett Gardens Arnett Gardens 2-1
Jamaica Premier League 03/26 20:30 Tivoli Gardens Tivoli Gardens v Boys Town Boys Town 0-1
Chile Primera B 03/26 20:30 Magallanes Magallanes v Curico Unido Curico Unido 0-1
Colombia Primera B 03/26 20:30 Llaneros Llaneros v Real Cartagena Real Cartagena 1-0
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional 03/26 20:30 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil v Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 1-3
Costa Rica Primera Division 03/26 20:30 Limon FC Limon FC v AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 4-1
Colombia Primera B 03/26 20:15 Cucuta Deportivo Cucuta Deportivo v Orsomarso Orsomarso 2-2
Argentina Torneo A 03/26 20:06 Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario v Gutierrez Gutierrez 1-1
Costa Rica Segunda 03/26 20:03 Pumas Generalena v AD Curridabat 2-0
Argentina Torneo A 03/26 20:03 Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu v Rivadavia Lincoln 1-0
Costa Rica Segunda 03/26 20:03 Barrio Mexico v AD Grecia 1-4
Argentina Torneo A 03/26 20:02 CD Libertad De Sunchales v Guaraní Antonio Franco 1-1
Costa Rica Segunda 03/26 20:02 Sporting San Jose v AD Juventud Escazucena 1-1
Argentina Torneo A 03/26 20:02 CA Independiente Neuquen v Ferro Carril Oeste LP 1-1
Chile Segunda 03/26 20:01 Naval v CD Trasandino de Los Andes 1-1
Womens International 03/26 20:01 Trinidad & Tobago Women v Venezuela Women 0-0
Chile Segunda 03/26 20:00 Melipilla Melipilla v San Antonio Unido 1-0
Brazil Paraense 03/26 20:00 Paysandu Paysandu v Clube Do Remo Clube Do Remo View
Venezuela Primera Division 03/26 20:00 Monagas Monagas v Anzoategui Anzoategui 1-0
Venezuela Primera Division 03/26 20:00 Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela v Trujillanos Trujillanos 1-2
Brazil Campeonato Goiano 03/26 20:00 Itumbiara Itumbiara v Ipora EC Ipora EC 1-1
Argentina Nacional B 03/26 20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy v Sportivo Estudiantes Sportivo Estudiantes 1-0
Argentina Nacional B 03/26 20:00 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos v All Boys All Boys 0-1
Chile Primera B 03/26 20:00 Cobreloa Cobreloa v Union San Felipe Union San Felipe 2-0
Colombia Primera B 03/26 20:00 Atletico Cali FC Atletico Cali FC v Universitario Popayan Universitario Popayan 1-1
Colombia Primera B 03/26 20:00 Barranquilla FC Barranquilla FC v Union Magdalena Union Magdalena 1-1
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional 03/26 20:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla SC v LDU Quito LDU Quito 1-1
Brazil Campeonato Sergipano 03/26 19:59 Itabaiana Itabaiana v CS Sergipe CS Sergipe 0-0
Argentina Primera Division 03/26 19:30 San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan v Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1-2
Chile Primera B 03/26 19:30 Nublense Nublense v San Marcos De Arica San Marcos De Arica 0-2
Uruguay Apertura 03/26 19:30 Nacional De Football Nacional De Football v Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo 3-0
Uruguay Apertura 03/26 19:30 IA Sud America IA Sud America v CA River Plate CA River Plate 1-2
Uruguay Apertura 03/26 19:30 Juventud De Las Piedras Juventud De Las Piedras v Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 0-2
Uruguay Apertura 03/26 19:30 Danubio Danubio v Cerro Cerro 1-1
Costa Rica Primera Division 03/26 19:30 Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles v Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1-2
Paraguay Division Intermedia 03/26 19:10 Club General Martin Ledesma Club General Martin Ledesma v 22 De Setiembre FBC 22 De Setiembre FBC 0-2
Argentina Torneo A 03/26 19:08 Deportivo Madryn v Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza 2-1
Iceland Cup Women 03/26 19:04 Stjarnan Women Stjarnan Women v Valur Reykjavik Women Valur Reykjavik Women 3-6
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano 03/26 19:00 CRB CRB v CSA CSA 0-0
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Women 03/26 19:00 Sao Jose SP Women Sao Jose SP Women v Foz Cataratas Women Foz Cataratas Women 1-2
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Women 03/26 19:00 Audax SP Women Audax SP Women v EC Iranduba Women EC Iranduba Women 2-6
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A2 03/26 19:00 Portuguesa Desportos Portuguesa Desportos v Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense 1-0
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 03/26 19:00 UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza v Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 0-0
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 03/26 19:00 Social Espanyol Social Espanyol v CA Estudiantes Caseros CA Estudiantes Caseros 2-1
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Women 03/26 19:00 EC Vitoria Women EC Vitoria Women v Rio Preto Women Rio Preto Women 0-3
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Women 03/26 19:00 Santos SP Women Santos SP Women v Ponte Preta Women Ponte Preta Women 3-0
Brazil Campeonato Baiano 03/26 19:00 Jacuipense Jacuipense v Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira 2-1
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 03/26 19:00 Caxias RS Caxias RS v Passo Fundo RS Passo Fundo RS 2-0
Brazil Campeonato Baiano 03/26 19:00 Juazeirense Juazeirense v Galicia EC Galicia EC 1-0
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 03/26 19:00 Cruzeiro RS Cruzeiro RS v Ypiranga Ypiranga 2-0
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 03/26 19:00 Atletico MG Atletico MG v URT MG URT MG 2-0
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense 03/26 19:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense v Avai Avai 2-0
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 03/26 19:00 Villa Nova Villa Nova v Tupi MG Tupi MG 1-2
Bolivia Apertura 03/26 19:00 Real Potosi Real Potosi v Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi 1-2
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano 03/26 19:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife v Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC 1-1
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense 03/26 19:00 J Malucelli J Malucelli v Londrina Londrina 0-0
Brazil Campeonato Cearense 03/26 19:00 Horizonte Horizonte v Ferroviario Ferroviario 1-1
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 03/26 19:00 Sao Jose PA Sao Jose PA v Internacional Internacional 1-2
Brazil Campeonato Goiano 03/26 19:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova v Goias Goias 0-0
Argentina Primera Division 03/26 19:00 Colon Colon v Lanus Lanus 1-0
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 03/26 19:00 Sao Paulo Sao Paulo v Corinthians Corinthians 1-1
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 03/26 18:59 Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres v Lujan Lujan 2-0
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 03/26 18:59 Bangu Bangu v Botafogo Botafogo 0-2
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano 03/26 18:57 Coruripe v ASA ASA 0-1
Europe - World Cup Qualifying 03/26 18:45 Scotland Scotland v Slovenia Slovenia 1-0
Europe - World Cup Qualifying 03/26 18:45 Malta Malta v Slovakia Slovakia 1-3
Europe - World Cup Qualifying 03/26 18:45 Romania Romania v Denmark Denmark 0-0
Europe - World Cup Qualifying 03/26 18:45 Montenegro Montenegro v Poland Poland 1-2
Europe - World Cup Qualifying 03/26 18:45 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland v Norway Norway 2-0
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 03/26 18:30 Resende RJ Resende RJ v Boavista Boavista 0-1
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Women 03/26 18:30 Sao Francisco Women Sao Francisco Women v Vitoria das Tabocas Women Vitoria das Tabocas Women 1-1
Italy Lega Pro Group B 03/26 18:30 Padova Padova v Bassano Bassano 1-0
Italy Lega Pro Group B 03/26 18:30 Forli Forli v Fano Fano 0-0
Italy Serie B 03/26 18:30 Bari Bari v Novara Novara 0-0
Spain Segunda 03/26 18:30 Elche Elche v Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-3
Iceland Cup Women 03/26 18:18 Fylkir Reykjavik Women Fylkir Reykjavik Women v IA Akranes Women 6-1
Nigeria Premier League 03/26 18:10 Akwa United Akwa United v Ifeanyi Ubah United Ifeanyi Ubah United 1-1
Mexico Segunda Division 03/26 18:03 Cruz Azul Hidalgo v Santos de Soledad 1-3
Brazil U20 Cup 03/26 18:03 Operario de Mafra U20 v Metropolitano SC U20 2-1
Mexico Segunda Division 03/26 18:03 Celaya II v Vikingos CF Vikingos CF 3-0
Spain Tercera Group 9 03/26 18:00 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas v Motril Motril 3-3
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Women 03/26 18:00 Gremio Women Gremio Women v SC Corinthians Paulista Women SC Corinthians Paulista Women 0-5
Nicaragua Clausura 03/26 18:00 Diriangen v Sebaco 0-0
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A2 03/26 18:00 EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa v Guarani Guarani 1-2
Ivory Coast Premier Division 03/26 18:00 Societe Omnisports De L'Armee Societe Omnisports De L'Armee v AS Tanda AS Tanda 1-1
Israel Division 1 Women 03/26 17:45 Bnot Netanya Women Bnot Netanya Women v Bnot Sakhnin Women Bnot Sakhnin Women 2-0
Senegal Premier League 03/26 17:30 Stade de Mbour Stade de Mbour v AS Douanes AS Douanes 0-0
Guatemala Primera Division 03/26 17:05 Deportivo Mixco v Aurora 3-0
Israel Division 1 Women 03/26 17:00 Maccabi Holon Women Maccabi Holon Women v Girls Soccer Academy Women Girls Soccer Academy Women 1-1
El Salvador Reserves League 03/26 17:00 CD FAS Reserves v CD Pasaquina Reserves 2-0
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional 03/26 17:00 Macara Macara v Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1-1
Guatemala Liga Nacional 03/26 17:00 Suchitepequez Suchitepequez v Deportivo Carcha Deportivo Carcha 3-1
Brazil U20 League 03/26 16:31 Juazeirense U20 v Jacobina U20 1-0
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional 03/26 16:30 CD Clan Juvenil CD Clan Juvenil v CD River Plate Ecuador CD River Plate Ecuador 2-1
Spain Segunda B Group 4 03/26 16:30 Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno v Granada CF B Granada CF B 2-1
Spain Segunda B Group 1 03/26 16:30 Caudal Caudal v Arandina Arandina 1-1
Italy Lega Pro Group C 03/26 16:30 Monopoli Monopoli v Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla 1-1
Italy Lega Pro Group C 03/26 16:30 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia v Catanzaro Catanzaro 2-2
Italy Lega Pro Group C 03/26 16:30 Matera Matera v Messina Messina 5-1
Italy Lega Pro Group A 03/26 16:30 Como Como v Piacenza Piacenza 1-2
Iceland Cup Women 03/26 16:15 KR Reykjavik Women v Keflavik Women 2-1
Spain Segunda B Group 1 03/26 16:15 Guijuelo Guijuelo v CD Boiro CD Boiro 4-0
Spain Tercera Group 10 03/26 16:14 Los Barrios Los Barrios v Coria CF Coria CF 2-0
Iceland Cup Women 03/26 16:07 Tindastoll Women v Fjardabyggd/Leiknir Women 5-0
Spain Tercera Group 14 03/26 16:01 Jerez v Santa Amalia 3-1
Spain Tercera Group 13 03/26 16:01 El Palmar CF Estrella Grana El Palmar CF Estrella Grana v CD Algar 0-0
U23 International 03/26 16:00 Bahrain U23 v Philippines U23 1-0
Spain Tercera Group 10 03/26 16:00 Atletico Espeleno Atletico Espeleno v San Roque Lepe 1-2
Spain Tercera Group 14 03/26 16:00 At. Pueblonuevo v Valdivia Valdivia 0-2
Spain Tercera Group 14 03/26 16:00 Arroyo CP v CP Amanecer 0-0
Spain Tercera Group 18 03/26 16:00 CD Madridejos v CF Talavera CF Talavera 1-1
Spain Tercera Group 14 03/26 16:00 CD Coria v Olivenza 1-2
Spain Tercera Group 12 03/26 16:00 Las Zocas Las Zocas v CD Marino CD Marino 0-1
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 03/26 16:00 Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas v CA San Miguel 2-1
Europe Friendlies 03/26 16:00 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 v Fredrikstad Fredrikstad 4-0
Europe Friendlies 03/26 16:00 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf v Haugesund Haugesund 0-1
Italy Serie D 03/26 16:00 Triestina Triestina v AC Vigasio AC Vigasio 3-0
Spain Segunda B Group 3 03/26 16:00 Badalona Badalona v UE Cornella UE Cornella 1-1
Spain Segunda B Group 1 03/26 16:00 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol v Osasuna B Osasuna B 1-0
Spain Segunda B Group 4 03/26 16:00 Villanovense Villanovense v La Hoya Lorca CF La Hoya Lorca CF 3-0
Spain Segunda B Group 4 03/26 16:00 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo v Atletico Mancha Real Atletico Mancha Real 1-1
Spain Segunda B Group 4 03/26 16:00 Jumilla Jumilla v Merida Merida 0-1
Spain Segunda 03/26 16:00 Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico v Cordoba Cordoba 1-0
Spain Segunda 03/26 16:00 Mirandes Mirandes v Huesca Huesca 1-3
Spain Segunda 03/26 16:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu v UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 0-0
Europe - World Cup Qualifying 03/26 16:00 Armenia Armenia v Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2-0
Europe - World Cup Qualifying 03/26 16:00 San Marino San Marino v Czech Republic Czech Republic 0-6
Europe - World Cup Qualifying 03/26 16:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan v Germany Germany 1-4
Europe - World Cup Qualifying 03/26 16:00 England England v Lithuania Lithuania 2-0
Spain Tercera Group 7 03/26 15:59 Union Adarve v DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana 3-0
Spain Tercera Group 18 03/26 15:59 CD Quintanar del Rey v CD Yuncos 2-0
Spain Tercera Group 6 03/26 15:58 Villarreal C v Olímpic de Xativa Olímpic de Xativa 3-0
Spain Tercera Group 9 03/26 15:58 Antequera Antequera v CD Huetor Vega 3-1
Spain Tercera Group 17 03/26 15:45 Utebo v SD Tarazona 1-2
Spain Tercera Group 13 03/26 15:30 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF v Yeclano 1-4
U23 International 03/26 15:30 UAE U23 v Jordan U23 Jordan U23 1-0
Spain Tercera Group 6 03/26 15:30 Crevillente v Ontinyent Ontinyent 2-1
Cameroon Elite One 03/26 15:30 Dragon Club Yaounde Dragon Club Yaounde v UMS de Loum UMS de Loum 1-2
Ivory Coast Premier Division 03/26 15:30 AFAD Djekanou AFAD Djekanou v WAC d'Adjame WAC d'Adjame 0-2
Spain Segunda B Group 1 03/26 15:30 Izarra Izarra v Lealtad Lealtad 1-1
Spain Segunda B Group 4 03/26 15:30 Linense Linense v La Roda La Roda 1-0
Spain Tercera Group 2 03/26 15:29 L'Entregu CF v Atletico Lugones 1-1
Turkey U19 League 03/26 15:19 Umraniyespor U19 Umraniyespor U19 v Golcukspor U19 Golcukspor U19 3-1
Spain Tercera Group 13 03/26 15:07 Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera v Mar Menor Mar Menor 1-1
Spain Tercera Group 6 03/26 15:07 Silla CF Silla CF v Torrevieja Torrevieja 3-0
Spain Tercera Group 5 03/26 15:07 Terrassa Olimpica 2010 v FC Asco 2-0
Spain Tercera Group 8 03/26 15:07 Gimnastica Segoviana Gimnastica Segoviana v La Baneza 1-1
Spain Tercera Group 9 03/26 15:07 CD Huetor Tajar v CD Rincon CD Rincon 5-2
Scotland SWPL Cup Women 03/26 15:05 Hibernian Women Hibernian Women v Rangers Women Rangers Women 5-0
Spain Tercera Group 16 03/26 15:04 SD Logrones v CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 0-3
Spain Tercera Group 3 03/26 15:02 Vimenor v SD Revilla 3-2
Spain Tercera Group 1 03/26 15:01 Bergantinos v CD Barco 1-1
Spain Tercera Group 2 03/26 15:01 Marino de Luanco v Lenense 3-1
Spain Tercera Group 1 03/26 15:01 Racing Club Villalbes Racing Club Villalbes v Silva SD Silva SD 2-0
Spain Tercera Group 18 03/26 15:01 Almansa Almansa v Albacete B Albacete B 3-2
Spain Tercera Group 3 03/26 15:00 Textil Escudo v CD Bezana CD Bezana 0-1
Spain Tercera Group 14 03/26 15:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz v Extremadura B 3-0
Spain Tercera Group 1 03/26 15:00 Compostela v Arosa 3-0
Spain Tercera Group 18 03/26 15:00 CD Toledo B v Almagro CF 5-2
Spain Tercera Group 10 03/26 15:00 AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC v Cabecense Cabecense 1-1
Hungary NB II 03/26 15:00 Balmazujvaros FC Balmazujvaros FC v Bekescsaba Bekescsaba 0-1
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 03/26 15:00 SC Praiense SC Praiense v SC Farense SC Farense 2-2
Spain Segunda Women 03/26 15:00 CF Palleja Women v Espanyol B Women 1-1
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 03/26 15:00 Talleres Remedios Talleres Remedios v Acassuso Acassuso 1-1
Spain Segunda B Group 4 03/26 15:00 Rec de Huelva Rec de Huelva v CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0-1
Nigeria Premier League 03/26 15:00 Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes v Sunshine Stars FC Sunshine Stars FC 2-1
Nigeria Premier League 03/26 15:00 Enyimba Enyimba v Rivers United Rivers United View
Spain Segunda B Group 3 03/26 15:00 Eldense Eldense v Gava Gava 0-1
Spain Segunda B Group 2 03/26 15:00 Real Unión Irún Real Unión Irún v Zamudio Zamudio 2-1
Spain Segunda B Group 4 03/26 15:00 SV Horn SV Horn v San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 4-2
Spain Segunda B Group 2 03/26 15:00 Albacete Albacete v Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0-4
Spain Segunda B Group 4 03/26 15:00 Real Murcia Real Murcia v Cordoba B Cordoba B 2-0
Spain Segunda B Group 1 03/26 15:00 Pontevedra Pontevedra v Tudelano Tudelano 2-1
Spain Segunda B Group 1 03/26 15:00 Burgos Burgos v Valladolid B Valladolid B 0-0
Spain Segunda B Group 2 03/26 15:00 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero v Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo 2-0
Spain Segunda B Group 1 03/26 15:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander v Somozas Somozas 3-0
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 03/26 15:00 Maritimo Funchal II Maritimo Funchal II v Amarante FC Amarante FC 2-1
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 03/26 15:00 Lusitania Lusitania v Ginasio Clube Alcobaca Ginasio Clube Alcobaca 4-1
Nigeria Premier League 03/26 15:00 El Kanemi Warriors El Kanemi Warriors v Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars FC View
Nigeria Premier League 03/26 15:00 Abia Warriors Abia Warriors v Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 3-0
Nigeria Premier League 03/26 15:00 Plateau United Plateau United v ABS FC ABS FC 4-1
Nigeria Premier League 03/26 15:00 Remo Stars Remo Stars v Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 2-1
Portugal Segunda Liga 03/26 15:00 Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira v Vizela Vizela 1-1
Portugal Segunda Liga 03/26 15:00 Academico Viseu Academico Viseu v Santa Clara Santa Clara 2-1
Spain Tercera Group 5 03/26 14:59 Pobla Mafumet Pobla Mafumet v CE Europa CE Europa 0-0
Spain Tercera Group 15 03/26 14:58 Pena Sport v Oberena 4-2
Spain Tercera Group 16 03/26 14:58 Haro Deportivo v CA Vianes 7-0
Spain Tercera Group 15 03/26 14:46 CD Erriberri v CD Iruna 0-1
Spain Tercera Group 5 03/26 14:33 UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu v Manlleu 2-1
Cameroon Elite One 03/26 14:30 Union Douala Union Douala v Racing de Bafoussam Racing de Bafoussam 3-1
Italy Lega Pro Group B 03/26 14:30 Ancona Ancona v Sudtirol Sudtirol 0-1
Italy Lega Pro Group B 03/26 14:30 Venezia Venezia v Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 1-1
Italy Lega Pro Group B 03/26 14:30 Maceratese Maceratese v FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo 2-0
Italy Lega Pro Group B 03/26 14:30 Mantova Mantova v Teramo Teramo 0-0
Italy Lega Pro Group B 03/26 14:30 Gubbio Gubbio v Parma Parma 1-4
Italy Lega Pro Group B 03/26 14:30 Albinoleffe Albinoleffe v Modena Modena 0-1
Brazil U20 League 03/26 14:11 Fluminense U20 Fluminense U20 v Macae Esporte RJ U20 Macae Esporte RJ U20 5-1
Turkey U19 League 03/26 14:07 Beylerbeyispor U19 v Eyupspor U19 Eyupspor U19 1-2
Iceland League Cup 03/26 14:02 Magni Grenivik v Dalvik/Reynir 2-1
U19 International 03/26 14:00 Estonia U19 Estonia U19 v Azerbaijan U19 Azerbaijan U19 2-5
Argentina Championship Women 03/26 14:00 Boca Juniors Women v CA Atlanta Women CA Atlanta Women 3-0
Europe Friendlies 03/26 14:00 Mjondalen Mjondalen v Stabaek Stabaek 0-3
Europe Friendlies 03/26 14:00 Ranheim Ranheim v Levanger Levanger 0-0
Europe Friendlies 03/26 14:00 Tromso Tromso v Bodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt 3-3
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 03/26 14:00 Atletico CP Lisbon Atletico CP Lisbon v Almancilense Almancilense 2-2
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 03/26 14:00 Anadia FC Anadia FC v FC Cesarense FC Cesarense 0-1
France Division 1 Women 03/26 14:00 Lyon Women Lyon Women v Rodez AF Women Rodez AF Women 8-0
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 03/26 14:00 Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco v Angrense Angrense 2-1
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 03/26 14:00 AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense v GD Gafanha GD Gafanha 3-2
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 03/26 14:00 Clube Oriental Lisboa Clube Oriental Lisboa v Loures Loures 1-1
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 03/26 14:00 Louletano DC Louletano DC v Fatima Fatima 1-2
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 03/26 14:00 Operario Desportivo Lagoa Operario Desportivo Lagoa v SCU Torreense SCU Torreense 1-0
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 03/26 14:00 Sacavenense Sacavenense v Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz 0-2
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 03/26 14:00 Salgueiros Salgueiros v UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1-1
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 03/26 14:00 FC Armacenenses FC Armacenenses v Casa Pia Casa Pia 2-3
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 03/26 14:00 Estarreja Estarreja v RD Agueda RD Agueda 1-0
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 03/26 14:00 AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense v SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes 1-0
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 03/26 14:00 FC Pampilhosa FC Pampilhosa v Academica Coimbra SF Academica Coimbra SF 3-2
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 03/26 14:00 FC Barreirense FC Barreirense v AT Malveira AT Malveira 3-4
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 03/26 14:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense v ARC Oleiros ARC Oleiros 2-2
Spain Segunda 03/26 14:00 Cadiz Cadiz v Tenerife Tenerife 0-1
Russia Division 1 03/26 14:00 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk v Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2-0
Russia Division 1 03/26 14:00 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik v Volgar G Astrakhan Volgar G Astrakhan 1-2
Wales Premier League 03/26 14:00 Rhyl Rhyl v Newtown Newtown 0-2
Portugal Segunda Liga 03/26 14:00 Varzim Varzim v Academica Academica 0-2
England League 2 03/26 13:45 Doncaster Doncaster v Plymouth Plymouth 0-1
Europe Friendlies 03/26 13:33 First Vienna FC 1894 First Vienna FC 1894 v Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 0-4
Europe Friendlies 03/26 13:31 Metta/LU Metta/LU v Valmieras FK Valmieras FK 1-0
Cameroon Elite One 03/26 13:30 APEJES Academy APEJES Academy v Les Astres FC De Douala Les Astres FC De Douala 2-1
Tunisia League 1 03/26 13:30 AS Marsa AS Marsa v Tataouine Tataouine 2-0
Slovakia 2. Liga 03/26 13:30 VSS Kosice VSS Kosice v Spisska Nova Ves Spisska Nova Ves 2-0
Slovakia 2. Liga 03/26 13:30 FC Lokomotiva Kosice FC Lokomotiva Kosice v FK Haniska FK Haniska 6-1
Slovakia 2. Liga 03/26 13:30 Odeva Lipany Odeva Lipany v Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen 0-1
Slovakia 2. Liga 03/26 13:30 MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B v AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom 4-2
Slovakia 2. Liga 03/26 13:30 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie v Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica 1-0
Slovakia 2. Liga 03/26 13:30 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas v Rimavska Sobota Rimavska Sobota 1-0
Slovakia 2. Liga 03/26 13:30 Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov v FK Poprad FK Poprad 0-0
Serbia Prva Liga 03/26 13:30 Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci v CSK Pivara Celarevo CSK Pivara Celarevo 1-0
Slovakia 2. Liga 03/26 13:30 FC Nitra FC Nitra v Spartak Trnava B Spartak Trnava B 1-2
Slovakia 2. Liga 03/26 13:30 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica v STK Samorin STK Samorin 1-0
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 03/26 13:15 Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 v TSC Euskirchen TSC Euskirchen 0-6
France U19 League 03/26 13:05 Rouen U19 v Lens U19 0-4
Scotland SWPL Cup Women 03/26 13:04 Celtic Women Celtic Women v Hearts Women 4-1
U19 Tournament - 80 mins play 03/26 13:00 Belarus U19 Women Belarus U19 Women v Russia U19 Women Russia U19 Women 3-4
Czech Republic 5. Ligy 03/26 13:00 Loko Karlovy Vary v Hvezda Cheb Hvezda Cheb 0-2
France Division 1 Women 03/26 13:00 ASPTT Albi Women ASPTT Albi Women v Montpellier Women Montpellier Women 0-1
France Division 1 Women 03/26 13:00 Marseille Women Marseille Women v Guingamp Women Guingamp Women 2-0
Europe Friendlies 03/26 13:00 Egersund Egersund v Bryne Bryne 1-2
Brazil U20 League 03/26 13:00 Flamengo U20 Flamengo U20 v Vasco Da Gama U20 Vasco Da Gama U20 0-1
France Division 1 Women 03/26 13:00 PSG Women PSG Women v ASJ Soyaux Women ASJ Soyaux Women 2-0
Russia Division 2 03/26 13:00 Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir v Angusht Nazran Angusht Nazran 2-1
Denmark Division 2 Play-offs 03/26 13:00 Greve Greve v Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF 0-4
Denmark Division 2 Play-offs 03/26 13:00 Avarta Avarta v Thisted FC Thisted FC 1-1