New Zealand NBL 03/30 06:00 Nelson Giants v Southland Sharks 94-100
NBA 03/30 02:35 WAS Wizards WAS Wizards v LA Clippers LA Clippers 124-133
NBA 03/30 02:35 UTA Jazz UTA Jazz v SAC Kings SAC Kings 112-82
NBA 03/30 02:30 SAC Kings SAC Kings v UTA Jazz UTA Jazz 82-112
NBA 03/30 02:30 LA Clippers LA Clippers v WAS Wizards WAS Wizards 133-124
NBA 03/30 01:35 GS Warriors GS Warriors v SA Spurs SA Spurs 110-98
El Salvador Liga Mayor 03/30 01:30 Sonsonate BC v Brasil Santa Ana 97-65
El Salvador Liga Mayor 03/30 01:30 Giants v 11 Lobos 80-77
NBA 03/30 01:30 SA Spurs SA Spurs v GS Warriors GS Warriors 98-110
Argentina LDD 03/30 01:00 Atenas U23 v La Union Formosa U23 View
Argentina LDD 03/30 01:00 Instituto U23 v Libertad U23 101-83
NCAAB 03/30 01:00 Coastal Carolina Coastal Carolina v Wyoming Wyoming 57-81
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 Villa Mitre Capital Federal v Estudiantil Porteno 66-61
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 Union de Sunchales v Sanjustino 83-63
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 Union de Mar del Plata v Estudiantes de La Plata 63-53
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 Perfora de Plaza Huincul v Independiente de Neuquen 68-59
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 San Martin de La Rioja v Amancay de La Rioja 81-66
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 Regatas de Concepcion del Uruguay v Central Enterriano 77-72
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 Racing de Chivilcoy v Atletico Pilar 84-42
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca v Union Vecinal de La Plata 108-73
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 Belgrano San Nicolas v Argentino de Pergamino 79-58
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 Union de Goya v Atletico Saladas 67-87
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 Atletico Tostado v Central Argentino Olimpico de Ceres 89-67
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 Talleres de Tafi Viejo v Nicolas Avellaneda de Tucuman 76-69
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 Sarmiento de Junin v Club Sportivo Escobar 85-67
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 Olimpia de Catamarca v Hindu BBC de Catamarca 55-75
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 Ferro de Concordia v Capuchinos de Concordia 84-75
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 Central San Javier v Huracan de San Javier 85-77
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 Atletico Tala v Penarol de Rosario del Tala 91-77
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 Ameghino de Villa Maria v Independiente de Oliva 81-70
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 Racing Club v Huracan de San Justo 66-86
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 Pedro Echague v Club Atletico Lanus Club Atletico Lanus 78-73
Argentina Torneo Federal 03/30 00:30 River Plate v Ramos Mejia LTC 64-68
Argentina LDD 03/30 00:30 San Lorenzo U23 v Quimsa U23 0-0
NBA 03/30 00:05 DAL Mavericks DAL Mavericks v NO Pelicans NO Pelicans 118-122
NBA 03/30 00:05 IND Pacers IND Pacers v MEM Grizzlies MEM Grizzlies 97-110
Argentina Liga Nacional 03/30 00:00 Estudiantes Concordia Estudiantes Concordia v Gimnasia Comodoro Gimnasia Comodoro 81-69
Argentina Liga Nacional 03/30 00:00 Quilmes Quilmes v San Martin San Martin 70-79
NBA 03/30 00:00 NO Pelicans NO Pelicans v DAL Mavericks DAL Mavericks 121-118
NBA 03/30 00:00 MEM Grizzlies MEM Grizzlies v IND Pacers IND Pacers 110-97
NBA 03/29 23:35 MIA Heat MIA Heat v NY Knicks NY Knicks 105-88
NBA 03/29 23:35 CHA Hornets CHA Hornets v TOR Raptors TOR Raptors 110-106
NBA 03/29 23:30 MIL Bucks MIL Bucks v BOS Celtics BOS Celtics 103-100
NBA 03/29 23:30 TOR Raptors TOR Raptors v CHA Hornets CHA Hornets 106-110
NBA 03/29 23:30 BOS Celtics BOS Celtics v MIL Bucks MIL Bucks 100-103
Argentina LDD 03/29 23:15 Weber Bahia Estudiantes U23 v Regatas U23 91-86
NBA 03/29 23:05 OKC Thunder OKC Thunder v ORL Magic ORL Magic 114-106
NBA 03/29 23:05 ATL Hawks ATL Hawks v PHI 76ers PHI 76ers 99-92
NCAAB 03/29 23:00 Texas A&M Corpus Texas A&M Corpus v MD Baltimore Co MD Baltimore Co 79-61
Brazil NBB 03/29 23:00 Flamengo Flamengo v Minas Minas 108-74
NBA 03/29 23:00 ORL Magic ORL Magic v OKC Thunder OKC Thunder 106-114
NBA 03/29 23:00 PHI 76ers PHI 76ers v ATL Hawks ATL Hawks 92-99
Brazil NBB 03/29 22:30 Macae Basquete Macae Basquete v Brasilia Brasilia 87-74
Italy Regional U20 03/29 19:30 USSA Nova Milanese U20 v Corona Platina Piadena U20 57-45
Iceland Premier League Women 03/29 19:15 Keflavik Women Keflavik Women v Skallagrimur Women Skallagrimur Women 68-70
Italy Regional U20 03/29 19:05 Fox U20 v PG Frassati U20 63-36
Italy A1 Women 03/29 19:00 Torino Women Torino Women v Vigarano Women Vigarano Women 59-60
Italy Regional U20 03/29 19:00 Adriatico Ancona U20 v Aquarius Nuovo U20 50-55
Italy A1 Women 03/29 18:30 Broni Women Broni Women v Umbertide Women Umbertide Women 66-67
Basketball Champions League 03/29 18:30 Venezia Venezia v Pinar Karsiyaka Pinar Karsiyaka 74-66
Basketball Champions League 03/29 18:30 Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar Tenerife v Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne 61-51
Basketball Champions League 03/29 18:30 Dinamo Sassari Dinamo Sassari v Monaco Monaco 76-79
FIBA Europe Cup 03/29 18:30 Telenet Oostende Telenet Oostende v Chalon Chalon 85-80
Basketball Champions League 03/29 18:30 Sardegna Sassari Sardegna Sassari v Monaco Monaco 76-79
Basketball Champions League 03/29 18:30 Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar Tenerife v Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne 61-51
Basketball Champions League 03/29 18:30 Umana Venezia Umana Venezia v Pinar Karsiyaka Pinar Karsiyaka 74-66
Slovenia 1. Women 03/29 18:00 Domzale Women v Jezica Women 64-68
Italy Regional U20 03/29 18:00 Audax Gaudianum U20 v Koin U20 45-70
Egypt League 03/29 18:00 Doukhan v Al Ittisalat 72-69
Slovenia SKL 03/29 18:00 Zlatorog Lasko Zlatorog Lasko v Krka Krka 81-74
Basketball Champions League 03/29 18:00 Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg v Banvit Banvit 53-59
Serbia KLS 03/29 18:00 Metalac Metalac v Mladost Admiral Mladost Admiral 73-78
Serbia KLS 03/29 17:30 Sloga Sloga v Dunav Dunav 60-61
Sweden Basketligan Women 03/29 17:00 KFUM Östersund Women v AIK Basket Women 60-54
Sweden Basketligan Women 03/29 17:00 Hogsbo Basket Women v Uppsala Women 75-78
Morocco D1 League 03/29 17:00 AS Sale v RS Berkane 93-63
Italy Regional U20 03/29 17:00 San Giorgio U20 v Ponzano U20 55-52
BIH Prvenstvo League 03/29 17:00 Igokea Igokea v Zrinjski 98-75
Poland BLK Women 03/29 17:00 AZS AJP Gorzow Women AZS AJP Gorzow Women v CCC Polkowice Women CCC Polkowice Women 81-87
Slovenia SKL 03/29 17:00 Hopsi Polzela Hopsi Polzela v Rogaska Rogaska 62-76
Slovenia SKL 03/29 17:00 Tajfun Sentjur Tajfun Sentjur v LTH Castings LTH Castings 87-64
Slovenia SKL 03/29 17:00 KK Sencur KK Sencur v Primorska Primorska 82-81
Balkan League 03/29 17:00 Kumanovo Kumanovo v Peja Peja 86-80
FIBA Europe Cup 03/29 17:00 Nanterre Nanterre v Telekom Bonn Telekom Bonn 76-77
Slovakia Extraliga 03/29 17:00 Karlovka Karlovka v Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava 75-85
Czech Republic ZBL Women 03/29 16:30 Sokol Hradec Kralove Women Sokol Hradec Kralove Women v KP Brno Women KP Brno Women 76-74
Slovenia SKL 03/29 16:30 Terme Olimia Podcetrtek Terme Olimia Podcetrtek v Portoroz Portoroz 100-57
Latvia LBL 03/29 16:30 Liepajas Lauvas Liepajas Lauvas v Valka/Valga Valka/Valga 108-85
Latvia LBL 03/29 16:30 Barons Kvartals Barons Kvartals v Latvijas Universitate Latvijas Universitate 81-51
Serbia KLS 03/29 16:30 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica v Borac Cacak Borac Cacak 82-75
Egypt League 03/29 16:00 Misr Insurance v Heliopolis 62-52
Bahrain Premier League 03/29 16:00 Al Manama v Al Hala 79-61
Czech Republic ZBL Women 03/29 16:00 ZVVZ USK Prague Women ZVVZ USK Prague Women v Basketball Nymburk Women Basketball Nymburk Women 107-44
Poland BLK Women 03/29 16:00 Energa Torun Women Energa Torun Women v Artego Bydgoszcz Women Artego Bydgoszcz Women 80-86
Poland BLK Women 03/29 16:00 Wisla Can-Pack Women Wisla Can-Pack Women v AZS UMCS Lublin Women AZS UMCS Lublin Women 60-43
Slovenia SKL 03/29 16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana v Helios Domzale Helios Domzale 96-73
Slovakia Extraliga 03/29 16:00 Prievidza Prievidza v KB Kosice KB Kosice 68-81
Slovakia Extraliga 03/29 16:00 MBK Lucenec MBK Lucenec v Iskra Svit Iskra Svit 88-93
Romania LNB 03/29 16:00 Pitesti Pitesti v Atlassib Sibiu Atlassib Sibiu 83-79
Romania LNB 03/29 16:00 U - Banca Transilvania Cluj U - Banca Transilvania Cluj v BC Timisoara BC Timisoara 96-66
Slovakia Extraliga 03/29 16:00 Levice Levice v Handlova Handlova 93-80
Latvia LBL 03/29 16:00 Ogre Ogre v Ventspils Ventspils 95-85
Serbia KLS 03/29 16:00 Napredak Napredak v Dynamic Beograd Dynamic Beograd 73-85
Serbia KLS 03/29 16:00 Smederevo 1953 Smederevo 1953 v Tamis Tamis 76-89
Czech Republic NBL 03/29 16:00 BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec v MMCITE Brno MMCITE Brno 79-68
Czech Republic NBL 03/29 16:00 BK Decin BK Decin v BK JIP Pardubice BK JIP Pardubice 68-72
Czech Republic NBL 03/29 16:00 Bk Opava Bk Opava v CEZ Nymburk CEZ Nymburk 82-103
Czech Republic NBL 03/29 16:00 Prostejov Prostejov v Turi Svitavy Turi Svitavy 70-79
Czech Republic NBL 03/29 15:45 BC Kolin BC Kolin v USK Praha USK Praha 87-82
Baltic League 03/29 15:30 Vytautas Vytautas v Pieno Zvaigzdes Pieno Zvaigzdes 85-88
Latvia LBL 03/29 15:30 Valmiera Valmiera v Jurmala Jurmala 80-54
Finland Korisliigan 03/29 15:30 BC Nokia BC Nokia v Kataja Basket Kataja Basket 84-65
Finland Korisliigan 03/29 15:30 Korihait Korihait v Tampereen Pyrinto Tampereen Pyrinto 71-85
Estonia KML 03/29 15:30 TTU TTU v Parnu Parnu 71-85
Finland Korisliigan 03/29 15:30 Salon Vilpas Salon Vilpas v Kouvot Kouvot 89-72
Finland Korisliigan 03/29 15:30 Lapuan Korikobrat Lapuan Korikobrat v Kauhajoen Karhu Kauhajoen Karhu 104-67
Finland Korisliigan 03/29 15:30 KTP Basket Kotka KTP Basket Kotka v Helsinki Seagulls Helsinki Seagulls 90-100
Lithuania LKL 03/29 15:30 Lietkabelis Lietkabelis v Siauliai Siauliai 80-85
Turkey TKBL Women 03/29 15:00 Yalova Vip Women v Anadolu Uni. Women 60-44
Turkey TKBL Women 03/29 15:00 Nevsehir HBVU Women Nevsehir HBVU Women v Bornova Beckerspor Women 47-96
Turkey TKBL Women 03/29 15:00 Mersin University Women v Kurtulus Spor Women 64-57
Turkey TKBL Women 03/29 15:00 Kircecegi Bodrum Basketbol Women Kircecegi Bodrum Basketbol Women v Mersin BSB Gelisim Women Mersin BSB Gelisim Women 67-64
Russia Superleague 03/29 15:00 Rodniki Izhevsk v Novosibirsk Novosibirsk 76-74
FIBA AfroBasket Qual. 03/29 15:00 Gabon v Cameroon 43-77
Ukraine FBU Superleague 03/29 15:00 Zaporizhya Zaporizhya v Dnipro Dnipro 79-97
Slovakia Extraliga 03/29 15:00 BK Nitra BK Nitra v MBK Komarno MBK Komarno 64-107
Serbia KLS 03/29 14:30 OKK Beograd OKK Beograd v Konstantin Konstantin 74-70
Russia Superleague 3 03/29 14:02 Uralmash Ekaterinburg v Dynamo MGTU Dynamo MGTU 29-19
Egypt League 03/29 14:00 Al Shams v Damenhor 70-65
Romania LNB 03/29 14:00 Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti v Oradea Oradea 85-70
Latvia LBL 03/29 13:49 Valmiera Valmiera v Jurmala/Fenikss Jurmala/Fenikss 80-54
Russia Superleague 2 03/29 13:00 Dynamo Magnitogorsk v Cheboksarskiye Yastreby 72-100
Ukraine National League Women 03/29 13:00 Dynamo NPU Kiev Women Dynamo NPU Kiev Women v Interkhim Sdysshor Oddessa Women Interkhim Sdysshor Oddessa Women 72-80
Turkey Uni League 03/29 13:00 Istanbul Yeni Yuzyil University v Istanbul Ticaret University 37-116
Russia Superleague 3 03/29 13:00 Altaj Basket Altaj Basket v Elbrus Cherkessk 84-52
Russia Superleague 03/29 13:00 Temp-Sumz Revda v Universitet Surgut Universitet Surgut 60-68
Egypt League 03/29 13:00 Tanta v Al Tayaran 64-65
Turkey Uni League 03/29 12:00 Yeni Yuzyil University v Istanbul Ticaret University 37-116
Turkey Uni League 03/29 12:00 Giresun University v Antalya Akdeniz University 59-63
Georgia Super League 03/29 12:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi v Sokhumi Sokhumi 95-52
Georgia Super League 03/29 11:55 Cactus Tbilisi Cactus Tbilisi v Rustavi Rustavi 19-19
Turkey TKBL Women 03/29 11:00 Urla Belediyesi Women v Izmit Belediyespor Women 87-76
Turkey TKBL Women 03/29 11:00 Cankaya Uni. Women v Elazig II Ozel Idare Women 82-54
VTB United League U21 03/29 11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 v Avtodor Saratov 2 Avtodor Saratov 2 53-66
PBA CUP 03/29 11:00 Rain Or Shine Rain Or Shine v Meralco Bolts Meralco Bolts 83-89
Georgia Super League 03/29 10:00 Olimpi Olimpi v Mgzavrebi Mgzavrebi 70-77
Turkey Uni League 03/29 10:00 Uluslararasi Antalya University v Istanbul Teknik University 4-16
Australia ACT Prem League 1 Women 03/29 09:35 Ginninderra Rats Women v Wests Magpies Women 55-54
Slovenia 1. Women 03/29 09:34 Athlete Celje Women Athlete Celje Women v Konjice Women 96-40
Russia Superleague 2 03/29 09:34 Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol v Tambov 89-81
Slovenia 1. Women 03/29 09:34 Maribor Women v Triglav Women 39-84
Czech Republic ZBL Women 03/29 09:32 ZVVZ USK Prague Women ZVVZ USK Prague Women v Basketball Nymburk Women Basketball Nymburk Women 107-44
BIH Prvenstvo League 03/29 09:31 Kakanj v Sloboda Sloboda 65-75
BIH Prvenstvo League 03/29 09:31 KK Bosna v Spars 101-84
Turkey Uni League 03/29 09:00 TOBB University TOBB University v Gaziantep University 52-47
Ukraine Higher League Women 03/29 09:00 Invasport Kharkiv Women Invasport Kharkiv Women v Skif-Spartak Lviv Women Skif-Spartak Lviv Women 54-73