Japan B League 1 03/26 07:00 Chiba Jets Chiba Jets v Levanga Hokkaido Levanga Hokkaido 101-90
Australia Waratah League Women 03/26 06:38 Sutherland Sharks Women v Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Women 63-66
Japan B League 1 03/26 06:10 Tokyo Alvark Tokyo Alvark v Akita Northern Happinets Akita Northern Happinets 64-71
Australia Waratah League 03/26 06:00 Hornsby Spiders v Sydney Comets 85-72
Japan B League 1 03/26 06:00 Yokohama B-Corsairs Yokohama B-Corsairs v Toyama Grouses Toyama Grouses 60-80
Japan B League 1 03/26 06:00 Nagoya Diamond Dolphins Nagoya Diamond Dolphins v Shiga Lake Stars Shiga Lake Stars 84-69
Australia Waratah League 03/26 05:00 Newcastle Hunters v Illawarra Hawks Illawarra Hawks 64-77
Korea KBL 03/26 05:00 Anyang KGC Anyang KGC v Busan Sonicboom Busan Sonicboom 83-78
Korea KBL 03/26 05:00 Seoul Thunders Seoul Thunders v Mobis Phoebus Mobis Phoebus 111-70
Korea KBL 03/26 05:00 Dongbu Promy Dongbu Promy v Seoul Knights Seoul Knights 74-79
Korea KBL 03/26 05:00 Incheon Elephants Incheon Elephants v KCC Egis KCC Egis 85-75
Japan B League 2 03/26 04:30 Nagoya Fighting Eagles Nagoya Fighting Eagles v Earth Friends Tokyo Z Earth Friends Tokyo Z 82-77
Australia Waratah League 03/26 03:04 Norths Bears v Hills Hornets 66-66
New Zealand NBL 03/26 03:00 Indigo Hawks v Taranaki Mountain Airs 72-76
Argentina LDD 03/26 03:00 Hispano Americano U23 v San Lorenzo U23 75-91
Australia Big V Women 03/26 03:00 Sunbury Jets Women Sunbury Jets Women v Ringwood Hawks Women Ringwood Hawks Women 89-72
NBA 03/26 02:05 MIN Timberwolves MIN Timberwolves v POR Trail Blazers POR Trail Blazers 100-112
Mexico LNBP 03/26 02:02 Fuerza Regia Fuerza Regia v Soles Soles 66-49
Australia Big V Women 03/26 01:30 Waverley Falcons Women Waverley Falcons Women v Bulleen Boomers Women Bulleen Boomers Women 88-54
Argentina Liga Nacional 03/26 01:20 Atenas Atenas v Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 76-75
Australia Waratah League Women 03/26 01:01 Norths Bears Women v Hills Hornets Women 77-33
NCAAB 03/26 00:49 Oregon Oregon v Kansas Kansas 74-60
Uruguay Liga 03/26 00:30 Urunday Universitario Urunday Universitario v Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 76-68
Argentina TNA 03/26 00:30 Union Santa Fe v Tiro Federal 105-69
Argentina TNA 03/26 00:30 Rocamora v Ciclista 80-69
Argentina TNA 03/26 00:30 Barrio Parque v Obera TC 87-68
Argentina Liga Nacional 03/26 00:30 Quilmes Quilmes v Argentino Junin Argentino Junin 94-97
NBA 03/26 00:30 TOR Raptors TOR Raptors v DAL Mavericks DAL Mavericks 94-86
NBA 03/26 00:30 NY Knicks NY Knicks v SA Spurs SA Spurs 98-106
El Salvador Liga Mayor 03/26 00:00 Halcones De Sonzacate v Brujos Izalco 92-93
El Salvador Liga Mayor 03/26 00:00 Rapido De La Union v Giants 97-79
El Salvador Liga Mayor 03/26 00:00 San Miguel v Quezaltepeque Biomedical 71-76
Argentina TNA 03/26 00:00 Las Parejas v Comunicaciones 67-84
Argentina TNA 03/26 00:00 Independiente v Hindu 53-64
Chile LNB 03/26 00:00 Talca Talca v Leones Quilpue Leones Quilpue 94-89
NBA 03/25 23:30 WAS Wizards WAS Wizards v CLE Cavaliers CLE Cavaliers 127-115
Argentina Liga Nacional 03/25 23:00 Regatas Regatas v Ferrocarril Oeste Ferrocarril Oeste 92-95
Uruguay Liga 03/25 22:15 Hebraica Maccabi v Trouville Trouville 89-73
NCAAB 03/25 22:09 Xavier Xavier v Gonzaga Gonzaga 59-83
Venezuela LPB 03/25 22:00 Trotamundos Trotamundos v Cocodrilos Cocodrilos 75-79
Chile LNB 03/25 22:00 Ancud Ancud v Osorno Osorno 91-86
Portugal Div 1 Women 03/25 21:30 Coimbroes Women v Guilfoes Women 54-46
Portugal Proliga 03/25 21:30 CP Esgueira v Academico FC 58-70
Portugal Nacional 1A 03/25 21:00 Maia Basket 2 Maia Basket 2 v Beira Mar 51-48
Portugal Nacional Liga Women 03/25 21:00 Benfica Women Benfica Women v AD Ovarense Women AD Ovarense Women 63-55
Portugal Proliga 03/25 21:00 Sangalhos DC v OS Belenenses 59-64
NCAAB 03/25 21:00 St. Peter's St. Peter's v Texas State Texas State 49-44
Portugal Nacional 1A 03/25 20:30 Alges Alges v Imortal BC 83-59
Italy Regional U20 03/25 20:00 Cusano Milanino U20 v Virtus Cermenate U20 87-83
Belgium Div 1 Women 03/25 20:00 Sparta Laarne Women v Ooostende Bredene Women 82-65
Spain LEB Plata 03/25 20:00 Agustinos v UPB Gandia 89-70
Brazil NBB 03/25 20:00 Minas Minas v Franca Franca 80-84
Belgium Div 1 Women 03/25 19:45 Declercq-Stortbeton Waregem Women v Tulikivi Deerlijk Women 93-53
Belgium Top Division 1 03/25 19:45 RPC Anderlecht RPC Anderlecht v Bent Schoenen Waregem Bent Schoenen Waregem 76-78
Slovenia 2SKL 03/25 19:30 AKK Branik Maribor v Ece Celje Ece Celje 85-90
Belgium Top Division 1 03/25 19:30 Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren v Oxaco Boechout Oxaco Boechout 24-35
Italy Serie A2 03/25 19:30 Assigeco Casalpusterlengo Assigeco Casalpusterlengo v Ferrara Ferrara 84-81
British Basketball League 03/25 19:30 Bristol Flyers Bristol Flyers v Surrey Scorchers Surrey Scorchers 74-85
Belgium Basketball League 03/25 19:30 Okapi Aalstar Okapi Aalstar v Leuven Bears Leuven Bears 89-86
Belgium Basketball League 03/25 19:30 Telenet Oostende Telenet Oostende v Antwerp Giants Antwerp Giants 72-64
Italy Serie A2 03/25 19:30 Tortona Tortona v Agrigento Agrigento 82-61
Germany Bundesliga 03/25 19:30 Walter Tigers Tubingen Walter Tigers Tubingen v BG Gottingen BG Gottingen 73-82
NBA 03/25 19:30 UTA Jazz UTA Jazz v LA Clippers LA Clippers 95-108
BIH Prvenstvo League 03/25 19:00 Spars v Zrinjski Mostar 81-88
France Nationale 1 03/25 19:00 Souffelweyersheim v Vendee Challans Basket 80-86
France Nationale 1 03/25 19:00 Sorgues Avignon Pontet Vaucluse v Gries/Oberhoffen 87-98
France Nationale 1 03/25 19:00 Saint Vallier Basket Drome v Centre Federal BB 99-77
France Nationale 1 03/25 19:00 Andrezieux Boutheon ALS Basket v Rueil Athletic Club 72-71
France Nationale 1 03/25 19:00 Chartres Metropole v GET Vosges 89-77
Croatia A2 03/25 19:00 Rudes v KK Graficar 94-90
France Nationale 1 03/25 19:00 Angers ABC v Vitre Aurore Vitre Aurore 89-69
Croatia A2 03/25 19:00 Pula 1981 v Podravac 72-88
Slovenia 2SKL 03/25 19:00 KD Ilirija v Plama Pur Plama Pur 93-72
Belgium Top Division 1 03/25 19:00 CUVA Houthalen HLTRN CUVA Houthalen HLTRN v Antwerp Giants B Antwerp Giants B 72-62
France Pro B 03/25 19:00 Boulazac Boulazac v Nantes Nantes 75-66
Adriatic League 03/25 19:00 Partizan Partizan v Cedevita Cedevita 74-73
Holland DBL 03/25 19:00 Aris Leeuwarden Aris Leeuwarden v Rotterdam Challengers Rotterdam Challengers 84-87
France Pro B 03/25 19:00 Boulogne Boulogne v Bourg Bourg 86-77
France Pro A 03/25 19:00 Orleans Orleans v Nancy Nancy 78-68
France Pro A 03/25 19:00 Nanterre Nanterre v Gravelines Gravelines 67-88
France Pro A 03/25 19:00 Cholet Cholet v Pau Lacq Orthez Pau Lacq Orthez 69-76
France Pro A 03/25 19:00 Le Mans Le Mans v Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne 82-74
BIH Prvenstvo League 03/25 18:59 Kakanj v Igokea Igokea 69-86
BIH Prvenstvo League 03/25 18:30 Sloboda Sloboda v KK Bosna 85-80
Slovenia SKL 03/25 18:30 Portoroz Portoroz v Tajfun Sentjur Tajfun Sentjur 54-89
Croatia A1 Liga 03/25 18:30 Kvarner 2010 Kvarner 2010 v Split Split 81-88
Holland DBL 03/25 18:30 BS Weert BS Weert v Apollo Amsterdam Apollo Amsterdam 55-67
Serbia KLS 03/25 18:30 Konstantin Konstantin v Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 88-80
Austria Cup 03/25 18:15 Oberwart Gunners Oberwart Gunners v Swans Gmunden Swans Gmunden 85-67
Egypt League 03/25 18:00 Talaa El Geish v Gezira Club 63-68
Slovenia 2SKL 03/25 18:00 MP Sezana v Kk Slovenske Konjice Kk Slovenske Konjice 89-47
Slovenia 2SKL 03/25 18:00 Elektra Sostanj Elektra Sostanj v Triglav Triglav 59-117
Norway BLNO 03/25 18:00 Baerum Basket v Gimle BBK 87-91
Slovenia SKL 03/25 18:00 Rogaska Rogaska v Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 75-74
Slovenia SKL 03/25 18:00 Helios Domzale Helios Domzale v Zlatorog Lasko Zlatorog Lasko 60-67
Poland BLK Women 03/25 18:00 Polkowice Women Polkowice Women v AZS AJP Gorzow Women AZS AJP Gorzow Women 82-69
Croatia A1 Liga 03/25 18:00 Jolly JBS Sibenik Jolly JBS Sibenik v Alkar Alkar 101-76
Germany Pro A 03/25 18:00 Oettinger Rockets Oettinger Rockets v Baunach Young Pikes Baunach Young Pikes 79-94
Spain Liga Women 03/25 18:00 Bembibre Women Bembibre Women v Perfumerias Avenida Women Perfumerias Avenida Women 50-67
Germany Pro A 03/25 18:00 Trier Gladiators Trier Gladiators v Nurnberg Falcons Nurnberg Falcons 81-67
Spain Liga Women 03/25 18:00 Uni Girona Women Uni Girona Women v Cadi La Seu Women Cadi La Seu Women 72-51
Spain Liga Women 03/25 18:00 Gernika Bizkaia Women Gernika Bizkaia Women v Mann Filter Zaragoza Women Mann Filter Zaragoza Women 78-64
Spain Liga Women 03/25 18:00 Zamarat Women Zamarat Women v Al-Qazeres Women Al-Qazeres Women 88-71
Germany Pro A 03/25 18:00 BV Chemnitz 99 BV Chemnitz 99 v ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen 88-76
Croatia A1 Liga 03/25 18:00 Skrljevo Skrljevo v Hermes Analitica Hermes Analitica 85-77
Spain Liga Women 03/25 18:00 CREF Women CREF Women v Uni Ferrol Women Uni Ferrol Women 77-63
Spain Liga Women 03/25 18:00 Campus Promete Women Campus Promete Women v IDK Gipuzkoa Women IDK Gipuzkoa Women 66-92
Slovakia Extraliga 03/25 18:00 KB Kosice KB Kosice v Levice Levice 79-66
Spain ACB League 03/25 18:00 Valencia Valencia v Unicaja Malaga Unicaja Malaga 81-77
Czech Republic NBL 03/25 18:00 MMCITE Brno MMCITE Brno v NH Ostrava NH Ostrava 59-69
Poland PLK 03/25 18:00 Start Lublin Start Lublin v PGE Turow PGE Turow 64-68
Macedonia Prva League 03/25 17:56 Kumanovo Kumanovo v Karpos Sokoli Karpos Sokoli 88-91
Montenegro Erste Liga 03/25 17:55 Studenski Centar v Lovcen 72-83
Macedonia Prva League 03/25 17:52 Kozuv Kozuv v Feni Industries Feni Industries View
Romania LNB 03/25 17:30 Phoenix Galati Phoenix Galati v Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti 92-85
Greece A1 03/25 17:30 PAOK PAOK v Promitheas Promitheas 78-75
France Pro A 03/25 17:30 Hyeres Toulon Hyeres Toulon v Monaco Monaco 71-80
Spain LEB Oro 03/25 17:15 Prat Prat v Gipuzkoa Basket Gipuzkoa Basket 80-70
Germany Cup Women 03/25 17:01 Keltern Women Keltern Women v Herner TC Women Herner TC Women 82-75
Spain LEB Plata 03/25 17:00 Xuven Cambados v Tarragona 98-87
Spain LEB Plata 03/25 17:00 Moron v Club Obila Basket 59-69
Slovenia 2SKL 03/25 17:00 Parklji Parklji v Kolpa Crnomelj 74-51
Slovakia Extraliga 03/25 17:00 Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava v Prievidza Prievidza 82-97
Spain LEB Oro 03/25 17:00 Oviedo Oviedo v Melilla Melilla 62-73
Slovakia Extraliga 03/25 17:00 Komarno Komarno v Karlovka Karlovka 91-72
Slovakia Extraliga 03/25 17:00 Handlova Handlova v MBK Lucenec MBK Lucenec 61-65
Estonia KML 03/25 17:00 TLU/Kalev TLU/Kalev v BC Tartu BC Tartu 67-97
Serbia KLS 03/25 17:00 Vrsac Vrsac v Smederevo 1953 Smederevo 1953 105-69
Poland PLK 03/25 17:00 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza MKS Dabrowa Gornicza v Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 95-66
Poland PLK 03/25 17:00 AZS Koszalin AZS Koszalin v Stal Ostrow Stal Ostrow 74-79
Poland PLK 03/25 17:00 Energa Czarni Energa Czarni v Polski Cukier Torun Polski Cukier Torun 81-79
Brazil NBB 03/25 17:00 Brasilia Brasilia v Bauru Bauru 92-89
Czech Republic NBL 03/25 17:00 Turi Svitavy Turi Svitavy v BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec 94-75
Macedonia Prva League 03/25 16:58 Ohrid v Vardar Vardar 65-77
Macedonia Prva League 03/25 16:58 MZT Skopje MZT Skopje v Rabotnicki 87-68
Croatia A2 03/25 16:58 KK Jazine-Arbanasi v Borovo 104-84
Iceland Division 1 03/25 16:57 Fjolnir v Hamar 91-101
Hungary A Div. Women 03/25 16:57 Vasas Women v Uni Gyor Women Uni Gyor Women 64-76
Hungary A Div. Women 03/25 16:57 Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron Women Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron Women v PEAC-Pecs Women PEAC-Pecs Women 69-54
Hungary A Div. Women 03/25 16:57 Szekszard Women v BEAC Women 78-52
Hungary A Div. Women 03/25 16:56 Aluinvent Miskolc Women Aluinvent Miskolc Women v ZTE NKK Women 79-65
Croatia A2 03/25 16:56 KK Šanac Karlovac v Vern 74-88
Croatia A2 03/25 16:55 Ribola Kastela v KK Belišce 94-71
Israel Super League 03/25 16:45 Maccabi Rishon Lezion Maccabi Rishon Lezion v Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 83-59
Israel Super League 03/25 16:40 Ironi Nahariya Ironi Nahariya v Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 78-69
Poland PLK 03/25 16:30 Pro Basket Kutno Pro Basket Kutno v Rosa Radom Rosa Radom 65-76
Czech Republic NBL 03/25 16:30 USK Praha USK Praha v Bk Opava Bk Opava 79-73
Iceland Division 1 Women 03/25 16:25 Thor AK Women v Breidablik Women 0-0
Egypt League 03/25 16:00 Al Ahly Egypt v Sporting SC 58-67
Austria Cup 03/25 16:00 WBC Raiffeisen Wels WBC Raiffeisen Wels v Kapfenberg Bulls Kapfenberg Bulls 53-82
Bulgaria NBL 03/25 16:00 Rilski Sportist Rilski Sportist v Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven 87-86
Slovenia SKL 03/25 16:00 LTH Castings LTH Castings v KK Sencur KK Sencur 62-92
Bulgaria NBL 03/25 16:00 Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad v Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 94-71
Portugal LBP 03/25 16:00 Electrico FC Electrico FC v Sampaense Sampaense 79-59
Romania LNB 03/25 16:00 Atlassib Sibiu Atlassib Sibiu v Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti 76-55
Estonia KML 03/25 16:00 Rapla Rapla v Valga Valga 80-78
Poland PLK 03/25 16:00 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin King Wilki Morskie Szczecin v Polpharma Polpharma 58-67
Czech Republic NBL 03/25 16:00 CEZ Nymburk CEZ Nymburk v BK Decin BK Decin 111-75
Turkey BSL 03/25 15:30 Buyukcekmece Buyukcekmece v Besiktas Besiktas 67-84
Slovenia 2SKL 03/25 15:15 Ljubljana v Grosuplje Grosuplje 61-71
Ukraine Higher League 03/25 15:00 Zolotoy Vek v Politekhnika Lviv 97-78
Ukraine Higher League Women 03/25 15:00 University Ternopil Women University Ternopil Women v ONMU-Vimar Odessa Women ONMU-Vimar Odessa Women 45-76
Turkey TBL 03/25 15:00 Akhisar Belediye v Istanbulspor 87-81
Turkey TBL 03/25 15:00 Bursaspor v Turk Telekom Turk Telekom 72-69
Sweden Basketligan Women 03/25 15:00 KFUM Östersund Women v Uppsala Women 79-71
Norway BLNO 03/25 15:00 Centrum Tigers v Kongsberg Miners 86-84
Slovenia SKL 03/25 15:00 Krka Krka v Hopsi Polzela Hopsi Polzela 76-64
Poland BLK Women 03/25 15:00 Basket Gdynia Women Basket Gdynia Women v Sleza Wroclaw Women Sleza Wroclaw Women 60-77
Latvia LBL 03/25 15:00 Ventspils Ventspils v Valmiera Valmiera 89-84
Estonia KML 03/25 15:00 Parnu Parnu v Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas 87-72
Latvia LBL 03/25 15:00 Ogre Ogre v Liepajas Lauvas Liepajas Lauvas 77-87
Latvia LBL 03/25 15:00 BK Jekabpils BK Jekabpils v Barons Kvartals Barons Kvartals 79-63
Greece A1 03/25 15:00 Trikala BC Trikala BC v Koroivos Amaliadas Koroivos Amaliadas 72-55
Greece A1 03/25 15:00 Apollon Patras Apollon Patras v Kolossos Rhodes Kolossos Rhodes 83-67
Greece A1 03/25 15:00 GS Lavrio GS Lavrio v Doxa Lefkadas Doxa Lefkadas 80-60
Serbia KLS 03/25 15:00 Dynamic Beograd Dynamic Beograd v OKK Beograd OKK Beograd 90-68
Czech Republic NBL 03/25 15:00 BK JIP Pardubice BK JIP Pardubice v BC Kolin BC Kolin 75-78
Greece A1 03/25 15:00 GS Kymis GS Kymis v Aris Aris 77-80
Turkey BSL 03/25 15:00 Pinar Karsiyaka Pinar Karsiyaka v Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 92-65
Lithuania LKL 03/25 15:00 Lietuvos Rytas Lietuvos Rytas v Siauliai Siauliai 87-63
Lithuania LKL 03/25 15:00 Nevezis Nevezis v Pieno Zvaigzdes Pieno Zvaigzdes 90-94
Ukraine Higher League 03/25 14:55 KDPU Krivoy Rog KDPU Krivoy Rog v Hoverla Ivano-Frankivsk 57-96
Turkey TBL 03/25 14:30 Sakarya BSB v Final Genclik Final Genclik 85-56
Turkey TBL 03/25 14:02 Mamak Belediye Mamak Belediye v Afyon Belediyesi Afyon Belediyesi 96-83
Ukraine National League Women 03/25 14:00 TIM SKIF Kiev Women TIM SKIF Kiev Women v Blyskavky Vinnytsia Women Blyskavky Vinnytsia Women 97-45
Turkey TBL 03/25 14:00 Duzce Belediye v Samsun Basketbol 64-66
Turkey TBL 03/25 14:00 Eskisehir Eskisehir v Gelisim Koleji 87-59
Sweden Basketligan Women 03/25 14:00 Telge Basket Women v Mark Women 81-60
Sweden Basketligan Women 03/25 14:00 AIK Basket Women v Hogsbo Basket Women 71-49
Egypt League 03/25 14:00 Zamalek v Smouha 81-80
Denmark Dameligaen Women 03/25 14:00 Stevnsgade Women v Virum Women 55-68
Finland Korisliigan 03/25 14:00 Salon Vilpas Salon Vilpas v Helsinki Seagulls Helsinki Seagulls 81-69
Lithuania LKL 03/25 14:00 Vytautas Vytautas v Lietkabelis Lietkabelis 82-85
Germany Cup Women 03/25 13:52 Hannover Women Hannover Women v TSV 1880 Wasserburg Women TSV 1880 Wasserburg Women 64-78
Turkey TBL 03/25 13:30 Petkim Spor v Bandirma Kirmizi Bandirma Kirmizi 81-70
Sweden Basketligan Women 03/25 13:30 IK Eos Women v Alvik Women 77-67
Ukraine National League Women 03/25 13:00 Avangard Kiev Women Avangard Kiev Women v Suzirja Rivne Women Suzirja Rivne Women 107-65
Ukraine Higher League 03/25 13:00 Dnipro 2 Dnipro 2 v Ternopil-TNEU 88-79
Ukraine Higher League 03/25 13:00 Azovmash Mariupol Azovmash Mariupol v 93 Pulsar Rivne 88-76
Belarus Premier League Women 03/25 13:00 Olimpia Grodno Women Olimpia Grodno Women v Tsmoki Minsk Women Tsmoki Minsk Women 68-89
Turkey TKBSL Women 03/25 13:00 Besiktas Women Besiktas Women v Botas Women Botas Women 65-56
Italy Serie A2 03/25 13:00 Roseto Roseto v Fortitudo Bologna Fortitudo Bologna 71-68
Turkey BSL 03/25 13:00 Tofas Tofas v Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 79-89
Australia SBL 03/25 12:30 Kalamunda Eastern Suns v Perry Lakes Hawks 69-103
Turkey TKBSL Women 03/25 12:30 Fenerbahce Women Fenerbahce Women v Mbk Dogus Hastanesi Women Mbk Dogus Hastanesi Women 92-64
Ukraine Higher League 03/25 12:00 Niko-Basket Mykolaiv v Khimik Yuzhny 2 90-88
Egypt League 03/25 12:00 Al Olimpy v El Ittihad Elsakandary 0-0
Australia SBL 03/25 12:00 Stirling Senators v Rockingham Flames 79-81
Australia SBL 03/25 12:00 South West Slammers v Perth Redbacks 72-94
Russia Premier League Women 03/25 12:00 Kazanochka Women Kazanochka Women v Spartak Noginsk Women Spartak Noginsk Women 73-67
VTB United League 03/25 12:00 Tsmoki Minsk Tsmoki Minsk v Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 78-86
VTB United League U21 03/25 11:30 UNICS Kazan 2 UNICS Kazan 2 v Kondrashina Belova 2 Kondrashina Belova 2 96-64
Australia SBL 03/25 11:30 Goldfields Giants v Joondalup Wolves 76-89
Australia SBL 03/25 11:30 Geraldton Buccaneers v East Perth Eagles 92-69
VTB United League U21 03/25 11:28 Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Lokomotiv Kuban 2 v Khimki Moscow Region 2 Khimki Moscow Region 2 63-58
Russia Superleague 2 03/25 11:26 Cheboksari v Dynamo Magnitogorsk 72-76
Russia Superleague 2 03/25 11:26 Tambov v Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol 73-78
Portugal Proliga 03/25 11:26 Estoril v Dragon Force 52-40
Russia Superleague 03/25 11:26 Universitet Surgut Universitet Surgut v Temp-Sumz Revda 89-85
Portugal Cup 03/25 11:26 Sport Lisboa Benfica Sport Lisboa Benfica v Vitoria SC Vitoria SC 81-60
Portugal Cup 03/25 11:26 Galitos Galitos v CAB Madeira CAB Madeira 74-79
Norway Kvinneligaen Women 03/25 11:25 Hoybraten Women v Gimle Women 34-75
Lebanon FLB 03/25 11:24 Moutahed v Mayrouba 100-75
Lebanon FLB 03/25 11:24 Louaize v Hoops 89-81
Lithuania NKL 03/25 11:24 Suduva Mantinga v Rasai 83-80
Lithuania NKL 03/25 11:24 Nafta Universitetas v Vytis Vytis 90-69
Greece A2 03/25 11:24 Iraklis Iraklis v Pagrati 94-64
Greece A2 03/25 11:24 AO Faros Keratsiniou BC v ASE Doukas 96-82
Greece A2 03/25 11:24 Amyntas v GS Larissas 1928 79-62
Finland Korisliiga Women 03/25 11:24 Peli Karhut Women v Forssan Alku Women 88-58
Georgia Super League 03/25 11:24 Olimpi Olimpi v Rustavi Rustavi 85-77
Finland Division 1A 03/25 11:24 Torpan Pojat v Espoo United 80-84
Georgia Super League 03/25 11:24 Mgzavrebi Mgzavrebi v Cactus Tbilisi Cactus Tbilisi 69-82
Finland Korisliiga Women 03/25 11:24 Espoo United Women v Kouvot Kouvola Women 90-73
Croatia Cup Women 03/25 11:23 Omis Women v Medvescak Women Medvescak Women 38-60
Croatia Cup Women 03/25 11:23 Pula Crnja Tours Women Pula Crnja Tours Women v ZKK Tresnjevka Women 61-79
Bahrain Premier League 03/25 11:23 Al Ahli Bahrain Al Ahli Bahrain v Muharraq 58-89
British WBBL Women 03/25 11:22 Cardiff Met Archers Women v Team Northumbria Women 58-55
British WBBL Women 03/25 11:22 Caledonia Pride Women v Sheffield Hatters Women 79-78
Ukraine National League Women 03/25 11:00 Interkhim Sdysshor Oddessa Women Interkhim Sdysshor Oddessa Women v DVUFK 5 Dnipro Women 82-55
VTB United League U21 03/25 11:00 Nizhny Novgorod 2 Nizhny Novgorod 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 65-100
ABL ASEAN 03/25 11:00 Kaohsiung Truth Kaohsiung Truth v Westports Malaysia Dragons Westports Malaysia Dragons 108-114
Turkey TKBSL Women 03/25 11:00 Mersin Buyuksehir Bld Women Mersin Buyuksehir Bld Women v Istanbul Universitesi Women Istanbul Universitesi Women 85-59
Turkey TKBL Women 03/25 10:59 Orduspor Women Orduspor Women v Urla Belediyesi Women 83-89
Belarus Premier League Women 03/25 10:57 Sozh Gomel Women Sozh Gomel Women v BC Horizont Women BC Horizont Women 14-17
Lithuania LMKL Women 03/25 10:52 Hoptrans Sirenos Women v Kibirkstis Women Kibirkstis Women 67-73
Australia SBL Women 03/25 10:30 Kalamunda Eastern Suns Women v Perry Lakes Hawks Women 59-84
Moldova National Champs Women 03/25 10:27 UTM Femina Women UTM Femina Women v BC Riscani Women BC Riscani Women 71-56
Belarus Premier League 03/25 10:26 Impuls Bguir Impuls Bguir v Brest Brest 84-71
Georgia Super League 03/25 10:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi v Batumi Batumi 95-64
Australia SBL Women 03/25 10:00 Stirling Senators Women v Rockingham Flames Women 95-77
Australia SBL Women 03/25 10:00 South West Slammers Women v Perth Redbacks Women View
VTB United League 03/25 10:00 Lokomotiv Kuban Lokomotiv Kuban v Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 80-83
ABL ASEAN 03/25 10:00 Saigon Heat Saigon Heat v Singapore Slingers Singapore Slingers 71-86
Ukraine National League Women 03/25 09:56 Hdu-Tavriyska Zirka Kerson Women v Khai Kharkiv Women Khai Kharkiv Women 97-62
Ukraine Higher League 03/25 09:54 Sumy State University Sumy State University v Cherkaski Mavpy 2 83-64
Turkey TKBL Women 03/25 09:53 Bornova Beckerspor Women v Yalova Vip Women 74-56