Polish Open WD 03/25 17:29 Hui Yu/Tien Chang v Santosh/Sunil 22-21
Polish Open WD 03/25 17:29 Tseng/Liu v Moren/Szkudlarczyk Moren/Szkudlarczyk 20-21
Polish Open WD 03/25 17:08 Hall/Dunn v Liao/Su 20-16
Polish Open WD 03/25 17:08 Ygor Coelho Ygor Coelho v Michal Rogalski Michal Rogalski 20-13
Giraldilla Int. XD 03/25 16:36 Hernandez/Sarosi Hernandez/Sarosi v Jonathan/Quan 20-21
Polish Open WD 03/25 16:24 Tomalova/Svabikova v Barkah/Sahputri 13-20
Polish Open WD 03/25 15:59 Ying Ying Lee Ying Ying Lee v Evgeniya Kosetskaya 20-15
Polish Open WD 03/25 15:59 Hanna Ramadini Hanna Ramadini v Yui Hashimoto 11-20
Giraldilla Int. XD 03/25 15:30 Osele/Strobl Osele/Strobl v Gonzalez/Ulloa Gonzalez/Ulloa 2-0
Giraldilla Int. XD 03/25 15:30 Guerrero/Martinez Guerrero/Martinez v Jonathan/Salvador Jonathan/Salvador 2-0
Giraldilla Int. XD 03/25 15:23 Sarosi/Ugalde Sarosi/Ugalde v C Soto/Quan 20-12
Polish Open WD 03/25 15:20 Toby Penty Toby Penty v Jia Wei Tan Jia Wei Tan 1-2
Giraldilla Int. XD 03/25 15:09 Garino/Iversen v Quan/Sotomayor 20-13
Giraldilla Int. XD 03/25 15:00 Mateusiak/Zieba Mateusiak/Zieba v Po/Hui Chang Po/Hui Chang 2-0
Polish Open WD 03/25 15:00 Tseng/Hu Tseng/Hu v Chang/Tien Chang Chang/Tien Chang 2-1
Polish Open WD 03/25 14:55 Mateusiak/Zieba Mateusiak/Zieba v Hui Chang/Po 20-10
Giraldilla Int. 03/25 14:39 Angel H Rodriguez v Osleni Guerrero Osleni Guerrero 12-20
Giraldilla Int. 03/25 14:30 Rosario Maddaloni Rosario Maddaloni v Giovanni Greco Giovanni Greco 2-0
Giraldilla Int. XD 03/25 13:58 Mariana Ugalde Mariana Ugalde v Aimee Moran 21-19
Giraldilla Int. XD 03/25 13:58 Laura Sarosi v Tahimara Oropeza Tahimara Oropeza 20-5
Polish Open WD 03/25 11:37 Michal Rogalski Michal Rogalski v Artem Pochtarov Artem Pochtarov 20-17
Polish Open WD 03/25 11:11 Svabikova/Tomalova v Lesnaya/Samarchants 20-13
Polish Open WD 03/25 11:00 Moren/Szkudlarczyk Moren/Szkudlarczyk v Po/Yang Po/Yang 20-17
Polish Open WD 03/25 10:30 Jia Wei Tan Jia Wei Tan v Erik Meijs Erik Meijs 2-0
Polish Open WD 03/25 10:17 Abramov/Zinchenko Abramov/Zinchenko v Dunn/Hall Dunn/Hall 16-20
Polish Open WD 03/25 10:14 Ying Ying Lee Ying Ying Lee v Ksenia Polikarpova Ksenia Polikarpova 20-16
Polish Open WD 03/25 09:36 Max Weisskirchen v Toby Penty Toby Penty 15-21
Polish Open WD 03/25 09:35 Hanna Ramadini Hanna Ramadini v Mariya Mitsova Mariya Mitsova 20-13
Polish Open WD 03/25 09:26 Shi/Tang Shi/Tang v Ramadiansyah/Bandaso 20-17
Polish Open WD 03/25 09:19 Rankireddy/Shetty v Aprida Gunawan/Kido 20-18
Polish Open WD 03/25 08:48 Bitman/Basova Bitman/Basova v Po/Hui Chang Po/Hui Chang 11-20
Polish Open WD 03/25 08:48 Mateusiak/Zieba Mateusiak/Zieba v Bochat/Wojtkowska Bochat/Wojtkowska 20-15
Polish Open WD 03/25 08:18 Potieng/Yordphaisong Potieng/Yordphaisong v Azriyn Ayub/Singh Azriyn Ayub/Singh 20-18
Polish Open WD 03/25 08:00 Thi Trang Vu Thi Trang Vu v Rusydina A Riodingin Rusydina A Riodingin 20-16
Polish Open WD 03/25 07:46 Honda/Shimizu Honda/Shimizu v Putri/Sukoco Putri/Sukoco 22-21
Polish Open WD 03/25 07:30 Tien Minh Nguyen Tien Minh Nguyen v Chia Hsuan Lin Chia Hsuan Lin 2-0
Polish Open WD 03/25 07:06 Thuy Linh Nguyen Thuy Linh Nguyen v Pornpawee Chochuwong Pornpawee Chochuwong 11-20
Polish Open WD 03/25 07:00 Chih Chieh Yang Chih Chieh Yang v Khosit Phetpradab Khosit Phetpradab 0-2
Polish Open WD 03/25 06:30 Amelia/Cheong Amelia/Cheong v Choong/Tee Choong/Tee 15-20
Polish Open WD 03/25 06:27 Wang/Ni Wang/Ni v Fadhilah/Anggraini Fadhilah/Anggraini 16-21