Tennis ITF Women Ortisei 12/06 12:05 Alessia Dario v Alessia Piran 0-0
Badminton Bangladesh Int. Challenge 12/06 12:03 Yodsakorn Nualnooplong v Niklas Borg-Sigg 17-11
Tennis ITF Israel F17 12/06 12:00 Ivan Kosec v Dekel Bar 0-1
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 12/06 12:00 Daniel Kiss v Antonin Galvas 2-3
Tennis ITF Qatar F5 12/06 12:00 Jabor Mohammed Ali Mutawa v Edoardo Eremin 0-0
Soccer Algeria Youth League 12/06 12:00 ASO Chlef U21 v Paradou AC U21 0-0
Soccer Algeria Youth League 12/06 12:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 v MC El Eulma U21 0-0
Soccer Algeria Youth League 12/06 12:00 JSM Bejaia U21 v Ain Fakroun U21 0-0
Soccer Argentina Reserve League 12/06 12:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves v San Martin de San Juan Reserves 0-0
Soccer Argentina Reserve League 12/06 12:00 Union Santa Fe Reserves v Rosario Central Reserves 0-0
Soccer Israel Liga Bet South 12/06 12:00 Beitar Ramat Gan v Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam 0-1
Tennis ITF Women Cairo WD 12/06 12:00 Abdel Rahim/Nunez v Bourguignon/Stepan 0-0
Tennis ITF Qatar F5 12/06 12:00 Daniel Altmaier v Mousa Shanan Zayed 1-0
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 12 12/06 12:00 CD Santa Ursula v CD Marino 0-0
Tennis ITF Women Cairo WD 12/06 12:00 Ji/Kalva v Mihail/Stoilkovic 0-0
Tennis ITF Qatar F5 12/06 12:00 Sebastian Prechtel v Jonny O'Mara 0-0
Soccer Argentina Reserve League 12/06 12:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves v Chacarita Juniors Reserves 0-0
Soccer UEFA Youth League 12/06 11:59 Dynamo Kiev U19 v Besiktas U19 0-0
Basketball Georgia Super League 12/06 11:55 Sokhumi v Kutaisi 0-0
Tennis ITF Women Ortisei 12/06 11:54 Giorgia Pinto v Anastasia Zarytska 0-3
Basketball Russia Superleague 1 Women 12/06 11:53 Dynamo Kursk 2 Women v UMMC Ekaterinburg 2 Women 16-5
Soccer Israel Liga Bet South 12/06 11:50 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa v Hapoel Tzafririm Holon 0-0
Tennis ITF Women Hammamet 12/06 11:42 Sara Ottomano v Federica Arcidiacono 1-2
Cricket Bangladesh Premier League 12/06 11:39 Dhaka Dynamites v Khulna Titans 31/3
Tennis ITF Women Hammamet 12/06 11:34 Barbora Palcatova v Nuria Brancaccio 2-6,0-0
Basketball China WCBA 12/06 11:30 Bayi Kylins Women v Xinjiang Women 29-41
Basketball China WCBA 12/06 11:30 Shanghai Women v Guangdong Women 38-28
Handball Spain Div. Honor Plata Women 12/06 11:30 Vicar Goya Women v Getasur Women 14-9
Handball Spain Div. Honor Plata Women 12/06 11:30 Mislata Women v Agustinos Alicante Women 15-11
Volleyball China CVL Women 12/06 11:30 Bayi Women v Liaoning Women 6-10
Volleyball China CVL Women 12/06 11:30 Sichuan Women v Henan Women 13-19
Volleyball China CVL Women 12/06 11:30 Beijing Women v Jiangsu Women 4-5
Soccer U19 Tournament 12/06 11:30 Red Star Belgrade U19 v Vojvodina U19 1-0
Basketball China WCBA 12/06 11:27 Henan Elephants Women v Shenyang Women 41-34
Tennis ITF Tunisia F35 MD 12/06 11:27 Ferrari/Labna v Fournerie/Tessa 6-4,1-1
Volleyball Vietnam Premier League Women 12/06 11:26 Thai Binh Women v Thong Tin LVPB Women 14-20
Basketball Spain LEB Oro 12/06 11:24 Leyma Coruna v Breogan 49-36
Basketball China WCBA 12/06 11:23 Shaanxi Women v Beijing Jinyu Women 28-47
Basketball China WCBA 12/06 11:23 Sichuan Women v Shandong Women 44-35
Basketball China WCBA 12/06 11:23 Liaoning Women v Heilongjiang Shenda Women 35-40
Tennis ITF Israel F17 12/06 11:15 Romain Barbosa v Roy Zwillinger 6-2,1-0
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 1 12/06 11:15 Silva SD v Rapido Bouzas 0-0
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 2 12/06 11:15 Marino de Luanco v Sporting Gijon B 1-0
Tennis ITF Turkey F49 MD 12/06 11:13 Kapas/Majchrowicz v Chekhov/Mazo 6-0,5-3
Tennis ITF Women Nules 12/06 11:13 Shuyue Ma v Meritxell Perera Ros 6-3,1-2
Tennis ITF Israel F17 12/06 11:11 Eric James Johnson v Maximilian Neuchrist 6-4,1-1
Tennis ITF Women Hammamet 12/06 11:11 Fanny Ostlund v Jelena Simic 1-6,1-3
Ice Hockey Russia MHL 12/06 11:06 Omskie Yastreby U20 v Tyumensky Legion U20 5-0
Soccer Spain Primera Women 12/06 11:01 Real Sociedad Women v Oiartzun KE Women 0-0
Soccer World Club Friendlies 12/06 11:00 Hai Phong v Da Nang 0-1
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 2 12/06 11:00 Condal v Real Aviles CF 0-3
Basketball Malaysia Agong Cup Div 1 12/06 11:00 Selangor v Negeri Sembilan 42-55
Basketball Turkey Uni League 12/06 10:59 Istanbul University v Erzurum Ataturk University 41-43
Basketball Russia Superleague 1 Women 12/06 10:58 Sparta & K Vidnoe 2 Women v Dynamo Moscow 2 Women 39-29
Volleyball Indonesia Division Utama 12/06 10:57 TNI AU Jakarta v Surabaya Samator 18-16
Tennis ITF Israel F17 12/06 10:56 Joshua Paris v Igor Smilansky 3-6,6-1,1-2
Tennis ITF Czech Republic F12 12/06 10:30 Vit Kopriva v Frantisek Pechala 7-6,1-0
Tennis ITF Czech Republic F12 12/06 10:30 Niels Lootsma v Mikalai Haliak 6-3,3-2
Snooker German Masters 2016 12/06 10:04 Robert Milkins v Gareth Allen 3-3
Soccer Algeria Youth League 12/06 10:00 WA Boufarik U21 v US Biskra U21 2-0
Soccer Algeria Youth League 12/06 10:00 JSM Skikda U21 v MC Saida U21 1-1
Soccer Algeria Youth League 12/06 10:00 AS Khroub U21 v USM Blida U21 0-3
Soccer Algeria Youth League 12/06 10:00 Amal Bou Saada U21 v RC Arba U21 1-2
Snooker German Masters 2016 12/06 09:56 David Gilbert v Kurt Dunham 2-2
Snooker German Masters 2016 12/06 09:53 Josh Boileau v Noppon Saengkham 1-4
Snooker German Masters 2016 12/06 09:52 Zhou Yuelong v Jimmy White 3-2
Snooker German Masters 2016 12/06 09:49 Elliot Slessor v Allan Taylor 1-2
Tennis ITF Women Nules 12/06 09:00 Ainhoa At. Gomez v Laura Pigossi 5-7,6-4,4-4
Cricket Sheffield Shield 12/05 05:56 Western Australia v Queensland 230/8,353 All Out
BsportsFan.com