Soccer Mexico Liga de Ascenso Clausura 00' Correcaminos Correcaminos 0-0 Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC
Soccer Central America - World Cup Qualifying 05' Mexico Mexico 0-0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
Soccer Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 00' Deportivo Municipal San Miguelito Deportivo Municipal San Miguelito 0-0 SD Panama Oeste SD Panama Oeste
Soccer Australia New South Wales U20 League 00' Hakoah Sydney City East U20 0-0 Sydney United U20
Soccer Australia Queensland Premier League Women 00' SWQ Thunder Women 0-0 Sunshine Coast Women
Soccer Argentina Nacional B 70' Independiente Rivadavia [8] Independiente Rivadavia 1-1 Guillermo Brown [1] Guillermo Brown
Soccer Mexico Segunda Division 46' Titanes de Saltillo 0-1 Tigres II
Soccer Oceania - World Cup Qualifying 45' Fiji [3] Fiji 0-0 New Zealand [1] New Zealand
Soccer Mexico Liga de Ascenso Clausura 45' Atlante [10] Atlante 0-0 Coras Tepic [5] Coras Tepic
Soccer Australia Victoria U20 League 29' North Geelong U20 0-0 Avondale U20 Avondale U20
Soccer Australia Victoria NPL2 U20 League 28' Northcote City U20 0-0 Whittlesea Ranges U20
Soccer Ecuador Campeonato Nacional 46' +1 Deportivo Cuenca [6] Deportivo Cuenca 0-0 Delfin SC [1] Delfin SC
Soccer Mexico Segunda Division 46' Ocelotes de la UNACH Ocelotes de la UNACH 1-0 Athletic Morelos
Basketball Mexico LNBP 1 - 10:00 Fuerza Regia [1] Fuerza Regia 0-0 Soles [2] Soles
Basketball NCAAB 1 - 20:00 Wisconsin Wisconsin 0-0 Florida Florida
Basketball NCAAB 1 - 15:39 UCLA UCLA 11-8 Wildcats Wildcats
Basketball El Salvador Liga Mayor 2 - 07:15 11 Lobos 42-20 Cojute
Basketball El Salvador Liga Mayor 2 - 02:53 Giants 29-26 Arcense
Basketball Argentina LDD 3 - 06:10 Quilmes U23 48-41 Argentino Junin U23
Basketball Argentina LDD 3 - 05:16 Atenas U23 46-42 Boca Juniors U23
Basketball Argentina Liga Nacional 3 - 10:00 Quimsa [6] Quimsa 32-45 Instituto [4] Instituto
Basketball Argentina Torneo Federal 3 - 04:58 Rivadavia de Mendoza 39-31 Centro Espanol de Plottier
Basketball Argentina Cordoba Mayor League 3 - 07:30 9 de Julio (Morteros) 33-43 Atletico Bell (Bell Ville)
Basketball Argentina Cordoba Mayor League 3 - 05:01 Poeta Lugones (Cordoba) 33-32 9 de julio (Rio Tercero)
Basketball Argentina LDD 3 - 05:01 Regatas U23 30-44 Ferrocarril Oeste U23
Basketball Argentina LDD 3 - 03:49 Libertad U23 59-52 Obras Sanitarias U23
Basketball Argentina Torneo Federal 3 - 08:14 Huracan de San Javier 37-38 Union de Sunchales
Basketball Argentina Torneo Federal 3 - 03:52 Nicolas Avellaneda de Tucuman 57-34 Union Oran de Salta
Basketball Argentina Torneo Federal 4 - 06:11 Estudiantil Porteno 57-44 River Plate
Basketball Argentina Torneo Federal 4 - 05:16 Atletico Pilar 56-60 Sarmiento de Junin
Basketball Argentina Torneo Federal 4 - 05:15 Deportivo Norte de Armstrong 59-61 Ameghino de Villa Maria
Basketball Argentina Torneo Federal 4 - 01:42 Argentino de Pergamino 73-74 Racing de Chivilcoy
Basketball Argentina Torneo Federal 4 - 09:04 Municipalidad de Junin 66-86 Perfora de Plaza Huincul
Basketball Argentina de Mayores 4 - 10:00 Racing de Olavarria 39-41 Ciudad de Campana
Basketball Argentina de Mayores 3 - 04:04 SoMiSA de San Nicolas 46-30 Independiente S.D. y M. de Zarate
Basketball Argentina de Mayores 4 - 07:06 S. y D. Presidente Derqui 50-53 Atenas de La Plata
Basketball Argentina de Mayores 4 - 07:41 Independiente de Tandil 62-59 Club de Regatas de San Nicolas
Basketball Argentina Torneo Federal 4 - 04:08 Central Enterriano 70-61 Atletico Saladas
Basketball Argentina Torneo Federal 4 - 03:10 Regatas de Concepcion del Uruguay 82-72 Ferro de Concordia
Basketball Argentina Torneo Federal 4 - 04:17 Estudiantes de La Plata 58-82 Huracan de San Justo
Basketball Argentina Torneo Federal 4 - 06:34 Villa Mitre Capital Federal 52-59 Ramos Mejia LTC
Basketball Argentina Torneo Federal 4 - 01:59 BH de Gualeguay 70-71 Penarol de Rosario del Tala
Basketball Argentina Torneo Federal 4 - 05:09 Atletico Tostado 74-57 Central San Javier
Basketball NBA 4 - 08:44 PHI 76ers [4] PHI 76ers 99-85 CHI Bulls [4] CHI Bulls
Basketball NBA 4 - 06:39 NO Pelicans [5] NO Pelicans 90-97 HOU Rockets [2] HOU Rockets
Basketball NBA 4 - 07:00 ATL Hawks [2] ATL Hawks 84-82 MIL Bucks [2] MIL Bucks
Basketball NBA 4 - 01:48 PHX Suns [4] PHX Suns 110-121 BOS Celtics [1] BOS Celtics
Volleyball NCAA Champs 03/25 02:00 Brigham 22-21 Long Beach St
Volleyball NCAA Champs 03/25 00:00 Lewis 24-19 Penn State
Volleyball Philippines UAAP 03/25 00:00 DLS Green Archers DLS Green Archers 6-8 NU Bulldogs NU Bulldogs
Ice Hockey NHL 1 - 20:00 WIN Jets [23] WIN Jets 0-0 ANA Ducks [10] ANA Ducks
Ice Hockey NHL 2 - 05:52 SJ Sharks [7] SJ Sharks 1-4 DAL Stars [26] DAL Stars
Ice Hockey NHL 3 - 06:21 TB Lightning [18] TB Lightning 1-1 DET Red Wings [25] DET Red Wings
Tennis ITF Japan F3 03/25 02:00 Shane Vinsant Shane Vinsant 0-0 Takuto Niki Takuto Niki
Tennis ITF USA F11 MD 03/25 01:30 Klahn/Smith Klahn/Smith 4-2 Craig/Seemann Craig/Seemann
Tennis ITF Women Nishi-Tama 03/25 00:30 Sarah-R Sekulic Sarah-R Sekulic 6-3,4-1 Kyoka Okamura Kyoka Okamura
Tennis ATP Miami 03/25 00:00 Guido Pella [158] Guido Pella 6-3,4-5 Grigor Dimitrov [13] Grigor Dimitrov
Tennis ITF Women Mornington 03/25 00:00 Lizette Cabrera [184] Lizette Cabrera 4-6,3-4 Barbora Krejcikova [257] Barbora Krejcikova
Tennis WTA Miami 03/24 23:30 Shelby Rogers [61] Shelby Rogers 3-2 Daria Kasatkina [42] Daria Kasatkina
Tennis ATP Miami 03/24 23:30 Donald Young Donald Young 0-0 Lucas Pouille Lucas Pouille
Tennis ATP Miami MD 03/24 23:30 Thiem/Zimonjic Thiem/Zimonjic 4-6,2-4 Zverev/Zverev Zverev/Zverev
Tennis ATP Miami 03/24 22:30 Fernando Verdasco [30] Fernando Verdasco 5-5 Ernesto Escobedo [108] Ernesto Escobedo
Tennis WTA Miami 03/24 22:00 Caroline Garcia [23] Caroline Garcia 3-2 Shuai Peng [43] Shuai Peng
Cricket Cricket 03/24 22:00 New Zealand New Zealand ,112/4 South Africa South Africa
E-Sports LOL - NA LCS Spring Split 03/25 00:25 Flyquest Flyquest View Echo Fox Echo Fox